Весовые
категории
Мужчины
 -46   -50   -55   -60   -66   -73   -81   -90   +90   Итого 
23 29 41 38 33 33 16 19 14 246

Женщины
 -40   -44   -48   -52   -57   -63   -70   +70   Итого 
3 10 14 19 16 12 8 7 89

  Всего  
335
ФО Регион Мужчины Женщины Всего
СФО Красноярский край 63 17 80
Кемеровская область 42 12 54
Иркутская область 38 17 55
Хакасия 25 8 33
Новосибирская область 24 18 42
Алтайский край 22 9 31
Омская область 21 4 25
Алтай 9 2 11
Томская область 2 2 4
Всего 246 89 335
Место Победитель Регион
-46 кг
1 Захаров Денис Хакасия
2 Омелько Илья Иркутская область
3 Салимов Шохрух Красноярский край
3 Майхиев Тимофей Алтай
-50 кг
1 Ридный Алексей Красноярский край
2 Мустафин Даниил Красноярский край
3 Махмадбеков Джафар Иркутская область
3 Петров Савелий Иркутская область
-55 кг
1 Скакунов Антип Новосибирская область
2 Рустамзода Усмонбек Иркутская область
3 Генералов Олег Хакасия
3 Бобылев Андрей Иркутская область
-60 кг
1 Саблин Егор Омская область
2 Осипенко Павел Новосибирская область
3 Давыдов Михаил Омская область
3 Нам Захар Хакасия
-66 кг
1 Новолоцкий Тарас Красноярский край
2 Беляев Семен Красноярский край
3 Лесков Даниил Хакасия
3 Телепов Евгений Красноярский край
-73 кг
1 Маслов Семен Иркутская область
2 Похабов Илья Красноярский край
3 кочнев семён Иркутская область
3 Демкин Дмитрий Алтайский край
-81 кг
1 Змеев Руслан Красноярский край
2 Тютрин Алексей Иркутская область
3 Макеев Вадим Иркутская область
3 Лавриненко Марк Красноярский край
-90 кг
1 Котюшев Вадим Красноярский край
2 Чупин Сергей Новосибирская область
3 Степанов Степан Иркутская область
3 Морозов Вадим Иркутская область
+90 кг
1 Дорофеев Владислав Иркутская область
2 Белов Илья Иркутская область
3 Макаров Никита Хакасия
3 Николаев Андрей Красноярский край
-40 кг
1 Тимошенко Марта Красноярский край
2 Гоор Евгения Новосибирская область
3 Заборовская Варвара Иркутская область
3  
-44 кг
1 Шагинян Армине Алтайский край
2 Власова Любовь Иркутская область
3 Гусева Арина Новосибирская область
3 Коренева Дарья Красноярский край
-48 кг
1 Полевод Яна Алтайский край
2 Папашева Камила Алтай
3 Ахметова Александра Алтайский край
3 Адаховская Валерия Иркутская область
-52 кг
1 Боброва Арина Хакасия
2 Радыгина Анастасия Хакасия
3 Клевцова Мария Хакасия
3 Культенко Дарья Новосибирская область
-57 кг
1 Рыбалко Дарья Новосибирская область
2 Мундусова Вероника Алтай
3 Туровская Марина Красноярский край
3 Денисова Ирина Омская область
-63 кг
1 Стрельникова Елизавета Новосибирская область
2 Пичуева Елизавета Новосибирская область
3 Меновщикова Эмилия Алтайский край
3 Шукан Дарья Красноярский край
-70 кг
1 Жданова Дарья Хакасия
2 Казанцева Дарья Омская область
3 Ощепкова Вероника Хакасия
3 Дмитриева Софья Алтайский край
+70 кг
1 Киселева Виктория Иркутская область
2 Петрищева Юлия Кемеровская область
3 Чубарина Вероника Иркутская область
3 Головко Кира Кемеровская область
  Яндекс.Метрика
1