Весовые
категории
Мужчины
 -60   -66   -73   -81   -90   -100   +100   Итого 
16 17 19 17 18 10 10 107

Женщины
 -48   -52   -57   -63   -70   -78   +78   Итого 
9 11 13 13 7 8 10 71

  Всего  
178
ФО Регион Мужчины Женщины Всего
ЦФО Смоленская область 6 5 11
Калужская область 2 2
Тверская область 1 1
Тульская область 1 1
Всего 8 7 15
ЮФО Краснодарский край 7 6 13
Всего 7 6 13
ПФО Самарская область 7 7
Башкортостан 7 6 13
Татарстан (Татарстан) 6 7 13
Пермский край 6 4 10
Удмуртская Республика 3 3
Оренбургская область 1 1
Всего 29 18 47
УФО Свердловская область 14 9 23
Челябинская область 12 7 19
Тюменская область 7 1 8
Всего 33 17 50
ДФО Республика Бурятия 3 3
Амурская область 1 1
Всего 3 1 4
СФО Омская область 7 7 14
Новосибирская область 2 2
Всего 7 9 16
СПБ Город Санкт-Петербург 7 7 14
Всего 7 7 14
СКФО Республика Дагестан 7 3 10
Кабардино-Балкарская Республика 6 3 9
Всего 13 6 19
Место Победитель Регион
-60 кг
1 Симеонидис Константин Краснодарский край
2 Долгих Иван Свердловская область
3 Чегемов Бетал Кабардино-Балкарская Республика
3 Мирзажанов Мурад Смоленская область
-66 кг
1 Нагучев Казбек Краснодарский край
2 Абуладзе Яго Смоленская область
3 Кобелев Александр Свердловская область
3 Сырцев Иван Челябинская область
-73 кг
1 Агаян Армен Город Санкт-Петербург
2 Шилов Антон Пермский край
3 Кунижев Ролан Кабардино-Балкарская Республика
3 Кусмухамбетов Алмас Свердловская область
-81 кг
1 Муртазалиев Рамазан Республика Дагестан
2 Мурзабеков Ильяс Кабардино-Балкарская Республика
3 Шонематов Далер Свердловская область
3 Нуралиев Ботыр Тверская область
-90 кг
1 Хаспладов Фуад Свердловская область
2 Артемьев Артём Челябинская область
3 Коротаев Денис Челябинская область
3 Панаитов Артур Город Санкт-Петербург
-100 кг
1 Долганов Игорь Свердловская область
2 Золотухин Артём Город Санкт-Петербург
3 Дзюба Кирилл Тульская область
3 Умаров Асомудин Башкортостан
+100 кг
1 Пилипчук Артем Тюменская область
2 Магомедов Загид Республика Дагестан
3 Мгоев Джамал Краснодарский край
3 Суров Николай Пермский край
-48 кг
1 Зерщикова Владлена Город Санкт-Петербург
2 Канокова Ариана Кабардино-Балкарская Республика
3 Иващук Мария Краснодарский край
3 Нарцева Анастасия Челябинская область
-52 кг
1 Долгих Екатерина Смоленская область
2 Русакова Дарья Свердловская область
3 Мананникова Мария Оренбургская область
3 Альбекова Вероника Город Санкт-Петербург
-57 кг
1 Баранова Евдокия Город Санкт-Петербург
2 Цыганкова Татьяна Смоленская область
3 Нагучева Данна Краснодарский край
3 Соловьева Ксения Город Санкт-Петербург
-63 кг
1 Цыберт Екатерина Свердловская область
2 Минкина Екатерина Татарстан (Татарстан)
3 Крутихина Юлия Челябинская область
3 Жумашова Альбина Новосибирская область
-70 кг
1 Камалова Эльвира Пермский край
2 Арцыбашева Регина Город Санкт-Петербург
3 Ежонкова Ксения Татарстан (Татарстан)
3 Лушникова Светлана Свердловская область
-78 кг
1 Гизатулина Дина Челябинская область
2 Гималетдинова Александра Татарстан (Татарстан)
3 Посылкина Олеся Свердловская область
3 Лищенко Тамара Новосибирская область
+78 кг
1 Богданова Евгения Город Санкт-Петербург
2 Калгина Юлия Калужская область
3 Генералова Полина Краснодарский край
3 Власова Александра Татарстан (Татарстан)
  Яндекс.Метрика
1