Весовые
категории
Мужчины
 -55   -60   -66   -73   -81   -90   -100   +100   Итого 
12 21 30 24 17 9 4 5 122

Женщины
 -44   -48   -52   -57   -63   -70   -78   +78   Итого 
3 4 6 10 7 6 3 3 42

  Всего  
164
ФО Регион Мужчины Женщины Всего
СФО Красноярский край 44 23 67
Алтайский край 21 4 25
Кемеровская область 17 2 19
Иркутская область 15 5 20
Хакасия 9 1 10
Алтай 6 6
Новосибирская область 5 5 10
Омская область 5 2 7
Всего 122 42 164
Место Победитель Регион
-55 кг
1 Асоев Фирдавс Кемеровская область
2 Царёв Александр Красноярский край
3 Семенов Темирлан Иркутская область
3 Агаджанян Ален Красноярский край
-60 кг
1 Мастрюков Сергей Красноярский край
2 Мамаев Михаил Хакасия
3 Димитров Роман Красноярский край
3 Шарипов Ахмадшох Кемеровская область
-66 кг
1 Давлятов Шерзод Красноярский край
2 Насриддинов Равшан Красноярский край
3 Воложанин Никита Иркутская область
3 Ильин Илья Кемеровская область
-73 кг
1 Кудиев Курбан Иркутская область
2 Зиевидинов Сайриддин Красноярский край
3 Хажметов Кантемир Иркутская область
3 Валиев Рустам Новосибирская область
-81 кг
1 Омаров Гаджимурад Иркутская область
2 Раджабов Умеджон Иркутская область
3 Бернацкий Глеб Красноярский край
3 Автайкин Николай Омская область
-90 кг
1 Пермяков Андрей Иркутская область
2 Ткачев Денис Алтайский край
3 Самсонов Семен Красноярский край
3 Нагапетян Гор Красноярский край
-100 кг
1 Брюханов Максим Красноярский край
2 Агапушкин Вячеслав Алтайский край
3 Федоровцев Артём Иркутская область
3 Александров Даниил Алтайский край
+100 кг
1 Фомин Даниил Кемеровская область
2 Онищенко Владислав Кемеровская область
3 Санакоев Ацамаз Красноярский край
3 Петров Иван Красноярский край
-44 кг
1 Лазарева Алина Красноярский край
2 Лапига Виктория Иркутская область
3 Глухова Эвелина Красноярский край
3  
-48 кг
1 Ковшова Татьяна Красноярский край
2 Заикина Елена Новосибирская область
3 Шимпф Элеонора Алтайский край
3 Доценко Ева Красноярский край
-52 кг
1 Золотова Алина Красноярский край
2 Карабцова Юлия Красноярский край
3 Югай Дарья Красноярский край
3 Павлова Елизавета Новосибирская область
-57 кг
1 Елкина Наталья Красноярский край
2 Склярова Дарья Красноярский край
3 Киреева Ангелина Омская область
3 Любчак Дарья Красноярский край
-63 кг
1 Воронова Екатерина Новосибирская область
2 Глухова Сара Красноярский край
3 Кузина Алина Кемеровская область
3 Снхчян Сусанна Хакасия
-70 кг
1 Миллер Ольга Красноярский край
2 Андреева Полина Красноярский край
3 Ускова Анастасия Красноярский край
3 Чиркова Екатерина Алтайский край
-78 кг
1 Ануфриева Ярослава Красноярский край
2 Браценюк Екатерина Иркутская область
3 Акелина Александра Красноярский край
3  
+78 кг
1 Пискунова Диана Красноярский край
2 Кравчук Ольга Красноярский край
3 Салимова Лейла Красноярский край
3  
  Яндекс.Метрика
1