Весовые
категории
Мужчины
 -55   -60   -66   -73   -81   -90   -100   +100   Итого 
13 21 27 25 21 12 13 5 137

Женщины
 -44   -48   -52   -57   -63   -70   -78   +78   Итого 
3 9 8 11 12 8 9 3 63

  Всего  
200
ФО Регион Мужчины Женщины Всего
УФО Свердловская область 51 21 72
Челябинская область 42 14 56
Тюменская область 26 14 40
ХМАО 10 14 24
Курганская область 5 5
ЯНАО 3 3
Всего 137 63 200
Место Победитель Регион
-55 кг
1 Богословских Сергей Свердловская область
2 Швецов Григорий Челябинская область
3 Блинов Михаил Челябинская область
3 Чайка Данис Челябинская область
-60 кг
1 Узденов Темурлан Челябинская область
2 Боходиев Азизулло Свердловская область
3 Юдин Илья Челябинская область
3 Умаев Шамсутдин Тюменская область
-66 кг
1 Магомадов Ризван Челябинская область
2 Кузнецов Дмитрий Свердловская область
3 Кобелев Александр Свердловская область
3 Собянин Алексей Челябинская область
-73 кг
1 Ризоев Шодмон Свердловская область
2 Умаев Шамиль Тюменская область
3 Трапезников Вадим Свердловская область
3 Урусов Мирлан Свердловская область
-81 кг
1 Хаджимурадов Асхаб Челябинская область
2 Шонематов Далер Свердловская область
3 Жанабеков Серикбай Тюменская область
3 Пить Максим Тюменская область
-90 кг
1 Хазиев Дмитрий Свердловская область
2 Кудряшов Иван Челябинская область
3 Антонов Владимир Челябинская область
3 Аугалиев Асан Тюменская область
-100 кг
1 Шонематов Малик-Шах Свердловская область
2 Назаров Роман Тюменская область
3 Еськов Алексей Челябинская область
3 Шитиков Владимир ХМАО
+100 кг
1 Евсеев Дмитрий Свердловская область
2 Сафаров Булуд Свердловская область
3 Шихалеев Данил Свердловская область
3 Шафоатов Джавохир Челябинская область
-44 кг
1 Шманина Елена Челябинская область
2 Севертова Екатерина ХМАО
3 Трофимова Ксения Свердловская область
3  
-48 кг
1 Дементьева Ольга Тюменская область
2 Селиневич Диана Тюменская область
3 Сафронова Екатерина Свердловская область
3 Нарцева Анастасия Челябинская область
-52 кг
1 Саргсян Анна ХМАО
2 Хасанова Екатерина Свердловская область
3 Шарко Амина ХМАО
3 Русакова Дарья Свердловская область
-57 кг
1 Джумаева Яна Свердловская область
2 Тимофейчева Любовь Тюменская область
3 Федорищева Елизавета ХМАО
3 Кобелева Оксана Свердловская область
-63 кг
1 Колесник Анастасия Свердловская область
2 Собирова Манижа Челябинская область
3 Лавришина Анастасия Тюменская область
3 Бажукова Екатерина Тюменская область
-70 кг
1 Налетова Людмила Свердловская область
2 Саитова Элина ХМАО
3 Радченко Яна Свердловская область
3 Лихачёва Виктория Челябинская область
-78 кг
1 Орлова Любовь Тюменская область
2 Сенаторова Вера Свердловская область
3 Таратунина Анжелика Тюменская область
3 Речкалова Дарья Свердловская область
+78 кг
1 Михеева Ольга Свердловская область
2 Нешта Дарья ХМАО
3 Кириченко Маргарита Свердловская область
3  
  Яндекс.Метрика
1