Весовые
категории
Мужчины
 -55   -60   -66   -73   -81   -90   -100   +100   Итого 
28 38 54 51 41 29 20 11 272

Женщины
 -44   -48   -52   -57   -63   -70   -78   +78   Итого 
3 4 3 9 4 3 4 3 33

  Всего  
305
ФО Регион Мужчины Женщины Всего
СКФО Республика Дагестан 58 6 64
Чеченская Республика 54 54
Республика Ингушетия 43 43
Республика Северная Осетия-Алания 37 17 54
Ставропольский край 31 3 34
Кабардино-Балкарская Республика 30 3 33
Карачаево-Черкесская Республика 19 4 23
Всего 272 33 305
Место Победитель Регион
-55 кг
1 Джамбулатов Илез Чеченская Республика
2 Богатырёв Назир Республика Ингушетия
3 Омаров Шамиль Республика Дагестан
3 Хамзатов Лом-Али Чеченская Республика
-60 кг
1 Хаджимуратов Увайс Чеченская Республика
2 Ахмадов Сулейман Чеченская Республика
3 Моздогов Муса Кабардино-Балкарская Республика
3 Гереев Ахмед Чеченская Республика
-66 кг
1 Сулейманов Арби Чеченская Республика
2 Кодзов Кантемир Ставропольский край
3 Мидов Алибек Кабардино-Балкарская Республика
3 Исаев Абубакар Чеченская Республика
-73 кг
1 Цечоев Адам Республика Ингушетия
2 Арсунукаев Андарбек Чеченская Республика
3 Тутхалян Давид Республика Северная Осетия-Алания
3 Дзебисов Давид Республика Северная Осетия-Алания
-81 кг
1 Гаев Омар Кабардино-Балкарская Республика
2 Мурзабеков Ильяс Кабардино-Балкарская Республика
3 Драновский Даниил Ставропольский край
3 Мараев Астемир Чеченская Республика
-90 кг
1 Сангариев Адам Чеченская Республика
2 Резников Роман Ставропольский край
3 Ахтаханов Исмаил Чеченская Республика
3 Садрудинов Саид Республика Дагестан
-100 кг
1 Сайдулханов Магомед-Эми Чеченская Республика
2 Ширитов Астемир Кабардино-Балкарская Республика
3 Джамалханов Ислам Чеченская Республика
3 Абдулаев Шамиль Республика Дагестан
+100 кг
1 Путилин Даниил Ставропольский край
2 Солтаев Тимерлан Республика Дагестан
3 Сайдулаев Расул Чеченская Республика
3 Махачев Магомед Республика Дагестан
-44 кг
1 Чехоева Илона Республика Северная Осетия-Алания
2 Шорманова Элеонора Кабардино-Балкарская Республика
3 Абакарова Адигат Республика Дагестан
3  
-48 кг
1 Савицкая Татьяна Республика Северная Осетия-Алания
2 Атнасирова Джамиля Карачаево-Черкесская Республика
3 Байдаева Айша Кабардино-Балкарская Республика
3 Курбанова Айшат Республика Дагестан
-52 кг
1 Габараева Софья Республика Северная Осетия-Алания
2 Сохиева Арина Республика Северная Осетия-Алания
3 Батчаева Элина Карачаево-Черкесская Республика
3  
-57 кг
1 Гагиева Кристина Республика Северная Осетия-Алания
2 Нуратдинова Мадина Республика Дагестан
3 Вергунова Маргарита Ставропольский край
3 Казиева Лина Республика Северная Осетия-Алания
-63 кг
1 Карсанова Виктория Республика Северная Осетия-Алания
2 Кабисова Радмила Республика Северная Осетия-Алания
3 Абдулаева Патимат Республика Дагестан
3 Тхаголегова Заира Карачаево-Черкесская Республика
-70 кг
1 Елканова Яна Республика Северная Осетия-Алания
2 Хубулова Алина Республика Северная Осетия-Алания
3 Дзебисова Лариса Республика Северная Осетия-Алания
3  
-78 кг
1 Кабулова Милана Кабардино-Балкарская Республика
2 Купеева Дзерасса Республика Северная Осетия-Алания
3 Джанкезова Дарина Карачаево-Черкесская Республика
3 Магомедова Амина Республика Дагестан
+78 кг
1 Алборова Алана Республика Северная Осетия-Алания
2 Кафанова Вероника Ставропольский край
3 Арсланбекова Патимат Республика Дагестан
3  
  Яндекс.Метрика
1