Весовые
категории
Мужчины
 -46   -50   -55   -60   -66   -73   -81   -90   +90   Итого 
56 46 62 68 67 61 40 26 18 444

Женщины
 -40   -44   -48   -52   -57   -63   -70   +70   Итого 
4 5 14 16 14 12 3 5 73

  Всего  
517
ФО Регион Мужчины Женщины Всего
СКФО Республика Ингушетия 73 73
Республика Северная Осетия-Алания 73 35 108
Чеченская Республика 69 69
Республика Дагестан 64 20 84
Кабардино-Балкарская Республика 56 6 62
Карачаево-Черкесская Республика 55 3 58
Ставропольский край 54 9 63
Всего 444 73 517
Место Победитель Регион
-46 кг
1 Сардарян Станислав Ставропольский край
2 Эсмурзиев Магомед Республика Ингушетия
3 Акаев Багатыр Ставропольский край
3 Султыгов Ислам Республика Ингушетия
-50 кг
1 Узденов Амин Карачаево-Черкесская Республика
2 Керимов Сайгид Ставропольский край
3 Осмаев Джабраил Чеченская Республика
3 Евлоев Эльберд Республика Ингушетия
-55 кг
1 Замбатов Кантемир Кабардино-Балкарская Республика
2 Чемурзиев Исмаил Республика Ингушетия
3 Елхароев Магомед Республика Ингушетия
3 Савлаев Сослан Республика Северная Осетия-Алания
-60 кг
1 Ахтаханов Ислам Чеченская Республика
2 Касаев Таулан Карачаево-Черкесская Республика
3 Юсупов Абубакар Чеченская Республика
3 Исаев Гусейхан Республика Дагестан
-66 кг
1 Степанян Спартак Ставропольский край
2 Султыгов Рамзан Республика Ингушетия
3 Межидов Муса Чеченская Республика
3 Толдиев Абдула Республика Ингушетия
-73 кг
1 Кунижев Ролан Кабардино-Балкарская Республика
2 Дзантиев Алибек Республика Северная Осетия-Алания
3 Булгаков Алексей Республика Ингушетия
3 Костоев Магомед Республика Ингушетия
-81 кг
1 Оздоев Руслан Республика Ингушетия - Курская область
2 Оздоев Магомед Республика Ингушетия
3 Бароков Алибек Кабардино-Балкарская Республика
3 Газапхаджиев Магомед Чеченская Республика
-90 кг
1 Абдулхаджиев Магомедэмин Чеченская Республика
2 Глашев Джамбулат Кабардино-Балкарская Республика
3 Лайпанов Мусса Карачаево-Черкесская Республика
3 Дутаев Юсуф Чеченская Республика
+90 кг
1 Кадзаев Арсен Республика Северная Осетия-Алания
2 Гудов Джабраил Кабардино-Балкарская Республика
3 Магомадов Ибрагим Чеченская Республика
3 Нахушев Аскер Карачаево-Черкесская Республика
-40 кг
1 Ахмедова Патимат Республика Дагестан
2 Тедеева Светлана Республика Северная Осетия-Алания
3 Сунгуррбеков Раупат Республика Дагестан
3 Халилова Сабина Республика Дагестан
-44 кг
1 Кутарова Лилия Республика Северная Осетия-Алания
2 Мамедова Джамиля Республика Дагестан
3 Мисикова Элина Ставропольский край
3 Беждугова Алина Кабардино-Балкарская Республика
-48 кг
1 Басиева Милана Республика Северная Осетия-Алания
2 Мисирова Карина Кабардино-Балкарская Республика
3 Царикаева Малика Республика Северная Осетия-Алания
3 Конокова Арианна Кабардино-Балкарская Республика
-52 кг
1 Кузнецова София Республика Северная Осетия-Алания
2 Загидова Мадина Республика Дагестан
3 Дусилаева Джамиля Республика Дагестан
3 Бетрозова Милана Ставропольский край
-57 кг
1 Дзагоева Дзерасса Республика Северная Осетия-Алания
2 Абаева Кристина Республика Северная Осетия-Алания
3 Горобец Елизавета Республика Северная Осетия-Алания
3 Романенко Олеся Ставропольский край
-63 кг
1 Таболова Адель Республика Северная Осетия-Алания
2 Прокофьева Анна Ставропольский край
3 Джиоева Изабелла Республика Северная Осетия-Алания
3 Лайпанова Замира Карачаево-Черкесская Республика
-70 кг
1 Резникова Елизавета Ставропольский край
2 Акаева Максалина Республика Дагестан
3 Меджидова Карина Республика Дагестан
3  
+70 кг
1 Кусаева Замират Республика Северная Осетия-Алания
2 Циклаури Лолита Республика Северная Осетия-Алания
3 Евгамукова Джамиля Карачаево-Черкесская Республика
3 Фараджева Алина Республика Северная Осетия-Алания
  Яндекс.Метрика
1