Весовые
категории
Мужчины
 -46   -50   -55   -60   -66   -73   -81   -90   +90   Итого 
40 37 48 48 44 38 26 17 18 316

Женщины
 -40   -44   -48   -52   -57   -63   -70   +70   Итого 
13 18 28 27 20 25 14 7 152

  Всего  
468
ФО Регион Мужчины Женщины Всего
ПФО Оренбургская область 40 17 57
Пермский край 36 27 63
Башкортостан 34 20 54
Татарстан (Татарстан) 34 19 53
Самарская область 33 20 53
Ульяновская область 24 4 28
Нижегородская область 23 6 29
Саратовская область 23 11 34
Удмуртская Республика 22 4 26
Пензенская область 17 3 20
Мордовия 10 5 15
Кировская область 5 8 13
Марий Эл 8 3 11
Чувашская Республика 7 5 12
Всего 316 152 468
Место Победитель Регион
-46 кг
1 Мухин Егор Оренбургская область
2 Трахиров Максим Самарская область
3 Нажметдинов Амаль Оренбургская область
3 Якутов Данил Пермский край
-50 кг
1 Шигапов Ислам Татарстан (Татарстан)
2 Галкин Вадим Пермский край
3 Исатаев Нурлан Оренбургская область
3 Алёшечкин Илья Пензенская область
-55 кг
1 Мерклингер Владимир Оренбургская область
2 Муллагалиев Альберт Татарстан (Татарстан)
3 Терехов Никита Самарская область
3 Верхоланцев Игорь Пермский край
-60 кг
1 Малышев Никита Татарстан (Татарстан)
2 Кулагин Денис Пензенская область
3 Кареев Артем Ульяновская область
3 Григорян Гор Оренбургская область
-66 кг
1 Трубников Денис Пермский край
2 Рашидов Аскар Саратовская область
3 Марюшин Тимофей Татарстан (Татарстан)
3 Попов Семен Татарстан (Татарстан)
-73 кг
1 Шмидт Андрей Самарская область
2 Заботкин Павел Татарстан (Татарстан)
3 Гуломалиев Рамил Самарская область
3 Григорьев Ринат Ульяновская область
-81 кг
1 Мусатов Илья Нижегородская область
2 Павлов Дмитрий Пензенская область
3 Шаяхметов Равиль Башкортостан
3 Коберник Дмитрий Татарстан (Татарстан)
-90 кг
1 Мелконян Арам Самарская область
2 Чижинков Арсений Татарстан (Татарстан)
3 Коченов Никита Башкортостан
3 Гасанов Руслан Самарская область
+90 кг
1 Литягин Матвей Оренбургская область
2 Кириллов Дмитрий Татарстан (Татарстан)
3 Венников Матвей Башкортостан
3 Голев Данила Саратовская область
-40 кг
1 Хайруллина Аделина Марий Эл
2 Шаймарданова Эльвина Самарская область
3 Базлова Полина Башкортостан
3 Яковенко Полина Самарская область
-44 кг
1 Минникаева Карина Татарстан (Татарстан)
2 Баскакова Дарья Татарстан (Татарстан)
3 Бурдина Анастасия Пермский край
3 Конева София Пермский край
-48 кг
1 Каменева Полина Татарстан (Татарстан)
2 Рафикова Рината Татарстан (Татарстан)
3 Еремина Виктория Мордовия
3 Казакова Анастасия Пермский край
-52 кг
1 Антонова Виктория Ульяновская область
2 Бикбердина Виктория Оренбургская область
3 Петросян Кристина Самарская область
3 Недоговорова Екатерина Пензенская область
-57 кг
1 Бакулина Татьяна Самарская область
2 Щербинина Алеся Татарстан (Татарстан)
3 Куклина Алена Пермский край
3 Лебедь Дарья Саратовская область
-63 кг
1 Шубина Софья Татарстан (Татарстан)
2 Калашникова Евгения Пермский край
3 Лепешкова Кристина Самарская область
3 Семенова Лия Чувашская Республика
-70 кг
1 Гамидова Диана Пермский край
2 Макарова Анастасия Пермский край
3 Аминева Розана Башкортостан
3 Топильская Арина Ульяновская область
+70 кг
1 Ягнокова Дарья Самарская область
2 Короткова Варвара Оренбургская область
3 Захарова Аделина Татарстан (Татарстан)
3 Сабурова Кристина Пермский край
  Яндекс.Метрика
1