Весовые
категории
Мужчины
 -60   -66   -73   -81   -90   -100   +100   Итого 
36 45 53 34 26 15 13 222

Женщины
 -48   -52   -57   -63   -70   -78   +78   Итого 
13 12 14 17 8 6 7 77

  Всего  
299
ФО Регион Мужчины Женщины Всего
ЦФО Рязанская область 5 5
Московская область 2 2
Всего 7 0 7
СЗФО Ленинградская область 5 5
Всего 5 0 5
ПФО Пермский край 20 5 25
Татарстан (Татарстан) 11 3 14
Самарская область 8 3 11
Нижегородская область 3 3
Оренбургская область 3 1 4
Башкортостан 2 2
Всего 47 12 59
УФО Челябинская область 32 5 37
Свердловская область 31 18 49
Тюменская область 24 11 35
ХМАО 2 1 3
Курганская область 1 1
Всего 90 35 125
ДФО Республика Бурятия 3 2 5
Всего 3 2 5
СФО Красноярский край 20 10 30
Кемеровская область 13 13
Алтайский край 8 2 10
Новосибирская область 5 2 7
Хакасия 4 1 5
Всего 50 15 65
МОС Город Москва 12 8 20
Всего 12 8 20
СПБ Город Санкт-Петербург 8 5 13
Всего 8 5 13
Место Победитель Регион
-60 кг
1 Мамаев Михаил Хакасия
2 Котельников Дмитрий Пермский край - Московская область
3 Мастрюков Сергей Красноярский край
3 Гахраманлы Нурлан Город Москва
-66 кг
1 Алескеров Руфат Красноярский край
2 Курташов Семён Кемеровская область
3 Ильин Илья Кемеровская область
3 Узденов Темурлан Челябинская область
-73 кг
1 Галстян Карен Башкортостан
2 Ларюков Дмитрий Татарстан (Татарстан)
3 Лаврентьев Данил Курганская область
3 Парчиев Акроман Город Санкт-Петербург
-81 кг
1 Ризоев Шодмон Свердловская область
2 Новрузов Новруз Тюменская область
3 Скоробогатов Сергей Красноярский край
3 Радионов Егор Красноярский край
-90 кг
1 Андони Егор Город Санкт-Петербург
2 Градусов Артем Тюменская область
3 Шонематов Далер Свердловская область
3 Коротаев Денис Челябинская область
-100 кг
1 Пархомин Савелий Город Москва
2 Каниковский Матвей Город Москва
3 Мочалов Артём Город Москва
3 Иксанов Ильдар Новосибирская область
+100 кг
1 Акарашев Ислам Ленинградская область
2 Шохтин Анатолий Красноярский край
3 Фомин Даниил Кемеровская область
3 Чудинов Петр Пермский край
-48 кг
1 Борисова Ольга Город Санкт-Петербург
2 Моисеева Аина Свердловская область - Саха (Якутия)
3 Солдатова Валерия Республика Бурятия
3 Салимьянова Лилиана Город Санкт-Петербург
-52 кг
1 Ефимова Карина Свердловская область - Саха (Якутия)
2 Мазитова Аэлина Татарстан (Татарстан)
3 Кутерина Анастасия Красноярский край - Новосибирская область
3 Мананникова Мария Оренбургская область
-57 кг
1 Тимофейчева Любовь Тюменская область
2 Илюшкина Мария Самарская область
3 Володченко Алена Тюменская область
3 Новоселова Татьяна Татарстан (Татарстан)
-63 кг
1 Куняева Анастасия Тюменская область
2 Минкина Екатерина Татарстан (Татарстан)
3 Медведева Ольга Самарская область
3 Первухина Анастасия Тюменская область
-70 кг
1 Халтурина Ксения Свердловская область
2 Посылкина Олеся Свердловская область
3 Колесникова Наталья Свердловская область
3 Арцыбашева Регина Город Санкт-Петербург
-78 кг
1 Гизатулина Дина Челябинская область
2 Сенаторова Вера Свердловская область
3 Титова Алина Город Москва
3 Лихота Ольга Свердловская область - Саха (Якутия)
+78 кг
1 Хисматуллина Ксения Свердловская область
2 Салимова Лейла Красноярский край
3 Чоломбитько Альбина Свердловская область
3 Корепанова Диана Пермский край
  Яндекс.Метрика
1