Весовые
категории
Мужчины
 -60   -66   -73   -81   -90   -100   +100   Итого 
26 44 41 32 21 12 12 188

Женщины
 -48   -52   -57   -63   -70   -78   +78   Итого 
9 14 18 18 6 8 7 80

  Всего  
268
ФО Регион Мужчины Женщины Всего
ЦФО Московская область 4 5 9
Рязанская область 1 1
Всего 4 6 10
СЗФО Ленинградская область 2 3 5
Всего 2 3 5
ЮФО Краснодарский край 1 1
Волгоградская область 1 1
Всего 1 1 2
ПФО Башкортостан 19 19
Самарская область 6 4 10
Оренбургская область 5 5
Татарстан (Татарстан) 5 5 10
Саратовская область 2 2
Всего 35 11 46
УФО Челябинская область 76 13 89
Тюменская область 18 8 26
Свердловская область 14 11 25
ХМАО 6 6
ЯНАО 4 3 7
Курганская область 1 1
Всего 112 42 154
ДФО Республика Бурятия 7 2 9
Всего 7 2 9
СФО Кемеровская область 5 5
Красноярский край 2 1 3
Иркутская область 2 1 3
Омская область 2 2
Алтай 1 1
Всего 10 4 14
МОС Город Москва 7 8 15
Всего 7 8 15
СПБ Город Санкт-Петербург 10 3 13
Всего 10 3 13
Место Победитель Регион
-60 кг
1 Цветков Егор Башкортостан - Оренбургская область
2 Абдалимов Билолиддин Челябинская область
3 Ефимов Артур Свердловская область
3 Парчиев Абу Муслим Татарстан (Татарстан)
-66 кг
1 Алексеенко Никита Челябинская область
2 Циканов Ислам Кемеровская область
3 Куликовских Александр Челябинская область
3 Карапетян Геворг Кемеровская область
-73 кг
1 Зилфикаров Шамиль Тюменская область
2 Черных Иван Тюменская область
3 Заматовский Григорий Свердловская область
3 Бикметов Равиль Татарстан (Татарстан)
-81 кг
1 Балаев Урусхан бек Башкортостан - Республика Ингушетия
2 Зургараев Гамзат Свердловская область
3 Каюмов Эдвард Татарстан (Татарстан)
3 Берлин Павел Красноярский край
-90 кг
1 Волович Леонид Тюменская область
2 Коротаев Денис Челябинская область
3 Зимин Михаил Город Санкт-Петербург
3 Шумилов Глеб Самарская область
-100 кг
1 Костоев Джафар ЯНАО
2 Долганов Игорь Свердловская область
3 Томчук Андрей Алтай - Алтайский край
3 Гусейнов Джавад Тюменская область
+100 кг
1 Саидов Ренат Челябинская область
2 Туменов Муса Тюменская область
3 Шакиров Батыр Свердловская область
3 Дибрин Никита Тюменская область
-48 кг
1 Семиколенова Юлия Город Москва
2 Фарахутдинова Владлена Челябинская область
3 Воробьева Марина Рязанская область
3 Рассохина Полина Московская область
-52 кг
1 Нугаева Лилия Саратовская область
2 Сагитова Галия Город Санкт-Петербург
3 Мазитова Аэлина Татарстан (Татарстан)
3 Васильченко Виктория Челябинская область
-57 кг
1 Салкарбек Дилбара Самарская область - Город Санкт-Петербург
2 Джигарос Диана Волгоградская область
3 Зуева Ирина Челябинская область
3 Жилкина Яна Московская область
-63 кг
1 Багаутдинова Айгуль Татарстан (Татарстан)
2 Лилуашвили Дали Свердловская область
3 Гаитова Алевтина Челябинская область
3 Бухмиллер Полина Омская область
-70 кг
1 Полякова Яна Свердловская область
2 Киреева Таисия Челябинская область
3 Саитова Элина ХМАО
3 Балабанова Александра ХМАО
-78 кг
1 Гизатулина Дина Челябинская область
2 Гималетдинова Александра Татарстан (Татарстан)
3 Лихота Ольга Свердловская область
3 Постникова Елизавета Ленинградская область
+78 кг
1 Ляниченко Юлия ЯНАО
2 Холодилина Анастасия Челябинская область
3 Чоломбитько Альбина Свердловская область
3 Хисматуллина Ксения Свердловская область
  Яндекс.Метрика
1