Весовые
категории
Мужчины
 -60   -66   -73   -81   -90   -100   +100   Итого 
29 59 68 44 34 25 12 271

Женщины
 -48   -52   -57   -63   -70   -78   +78   Итого 
12 9 16 20 9 9 11 86

  Всего  
357
ФО Регион Мужчины Женщины Всего
ЦФО Московская область 25 12 37
Рязанская область 13 13
Курская область 10 1 11
Тульская область 10 7 17
Липецкая область 5 5
Тамбовская область 3 3
Белгородская область 1 1
Тверская область 1 1 2
Всего 68 21 89
СЗФО Ленинградская область 7 3 10
Калининградская область 1 1
Всего 7 4 11
ЮФО Адыгея (Адыгея) 9 2 11
Волгоградская область 5 5
Республика Крым 5 5
Астраханская область 1 2 3
Краснодарский край 1 1
Всего 21 4 25
ПФО Саратовская область 8 1 9
Самарская область 6 6 12
Башкортостан 5 5
Нижегородская область 4 4
Всего 23 7 30
УФО Тюменская область 5 5
Челябинская область 5 5
ЯНАО 2 4 6
Свердловская область 3 3
ХМАО 2 2
Всего 15 6 21
СФО Кемеровская область 4 4
Всего 4 0 4
МОС Город Москва 78 29 107
Федеральный округ Москва 1 1
Всего 79 29 108
СПБ Город Санкт-Петербург 24 8 32
Всего 24 8 32
СКФО Ставропольский край 12 1 13
Республика Дагестан 10 10
Республика Северная Осетия-Алания 7 3 10
Карачаево-Черкесская Республика 2 2
Кабардино-Балкарская Республика 1 1 2
Всего 30 7 37
Место Победитель Регион
-60 кг
1 Заирбеков Гамзат Республика Дагестан
2 Цветков Егор Башкортостан - Оренбургская область
3 Котельников Дмитрий Московская область - Пермский край
3 Курдюмов Дмитрий Город Санкт-Петербург
-66 кг
1 Бурмистров Александр Город Санкт-Петербург
2 Богатырев Ахмед Челябинская область
3 Пафов Алий Адыгея (Адыгея)
3 Карапетян Геворг Кемеровская область
-73 кг
1 Бейсагуров Акбар Республика Крым
2 Исаев Иса Республика Дагестан
3 Галстян Карен Башкортостан
3 Шегушев Амир Адыгея (Адыгея)
-81 кг
1 Балаев Урусхан бек Башкортостан - Республика Ингушетия
2 Алямкин Сергей Самарская область
3 Адамов Дмитрий Город Санкт-Петербург
3 Кузьминский Максим Город Санкт-Петербург
-90 кг
1 Шогенов Ислам Город Санкт-Петербург - Кабардино-Балкарская Республика
2 Андони Егор Город Санкт-Петербург
3 Годизов Руслан Республика Северная Осетия-Алания
3 Абдулкагиров Магомед Ставропольский край
-100 кг
1 Гаджиев Саид Город Москва
2 Хамхоев Измайл ЯНАО
3 Давудов Вацилов Республика Дагестан
3 Долганов Игорь Свердловская область
+100 кг
1 Даурбеков Вахид Башкортостан
2 Кизинов Хетаг Город Москва
3 Багаев Нодар Город Москва
3 Хурцилава Гиорги Город Москва
-48 кг
1 Пичкалева Дарья ГБУ СШОР №1 Фрунзенского района
2 Агазаде Оксана Город Москва
3 Салимьянова Лилиана Город Санкт-Петербург
3 Ткаченко Ульяна Адыгея (Адыгея)
-52 кг
1 Мухунова Марина Тульская область
2 Босиек Ангелина Ленинградская область
3 Чернышёва Мария Самарская область
3 Князева Анна Город Москва
-57 кг
1 Грибанова Дарья Курская область
2 Салкарбек Дилбара Самарская область - Город Санкт-Петербург
3 Илюшкина Мария Самарская область
3 Доценко Катерина Московская область - Пермский край
-63 кг
1 Гагиева Алина Республика Северная Осетия-Алания
2 Буровникова Анна Тульская область
3 Грызлова Мария Тульская область
3 Кугаева Алина Город Москва
-70 кг
1 Денисенкова Екатерина ХМАО
2 Камалова Эльвира Московская область - Пермский край
3 Рябченко Маргарита Город Санкт-Петербург
3 Бурлаченко Алена Город Москва
-78 кг
1 Токарева Екатерина Город Москва
2 Кравцова Олеся Московская область
3 Сазонова Екатерина Тульская область
3 Титова Алина Город Москва
+78 кг
1 Старцева Элис Город Москва
2 Селезнева Светлана Московская область
3 Ляниченко Юлия ЯНАО
3 Амбарцумова Дайна Тверская область
  Яндекс.Метрика
1