Весовые
категории
Мужчины
 -60   -66   -73   -81   -90   -100   +100   Итого 
8 7 10 10 10 4 3 52

Женщины
 -48   -52   -57   -63   -70   -78   +78   Итого 
5 4 3 5 4 2 1 24

  Всего  
76
ФО Регион Мужчины Женщины Всего
ДФО Сахалинская область 18 6 24
Приморский край 8 6 14
Хабаровский край 7 2 9
Республика Бурятия 4 4 8
Саха (Якутия) 2 4 6
Камчатская область 3 3
Магаданская область 3 3
Забайкальский край 3 2 5
Амурская область 2 2
Чукотский автономный округ 2 2
Всего 52 24 76
Место Победитель Регион
-60 кг
1 Кустов Владимир Хабаровский край
2 Отто Даниил Республика Бурятия
3 Сикора Руслан Забайкальский край
3 Сергеев Максим Сахалинская область
-66 кг
1 Мамедов Яшар Республика Бурятия
2 Айсин Эмир Сахалинская область
3 Пономарёв Антон Приморский край
3 Нахапетян Рубен Хабаровский край
-73 кг
1 Шубович Егор Забайкальский край
2 Мирошниченко Юрий Сахалинская область
3 Иванов Никита Саха (Якутия)
3 Рой Вячеслав Приморский край
-81 кг
1 Харин Савелий Приморский край
2 Батурин Егор Забайкальский край
3 Блихарский Александр Камчатская область
3 Игнатченко Сергей Республика Бурятия
-90 кг
1 Кравцов Владислав Хабаровский край
2 Душинский Владислав Сахалинская область
3 Погребной Дмитрий Приморский край
3 Маликов Никита Сахалинская область
-100 кг
1 Верхолат Роман Приморский край
2 Демченко Кирилл Сахалинская область
3 Иванкин Антон Хабаровский край
3 Токарев Максим Амурская область
+100 кг
1 Маслов Роман Приморский край
2 Калинин Алексей Сахалинская область
3 Пелих Антон Хабаровский край
3  
-48 кг
1 Солдатова Валерия Республика Бурятия
2 Петрова Сайыына Саха (Якутия)
3 Градицкайте Владлена Забайкальский край
3 Живец Диана Приморский край
-52 кг
1 Захарова Наталья Приморский край
2 Ковалева Александра Республика Бурятия
3 Пляскина Александра Республика Бурятия
3 Петрова Сайдыына Саха (Якутия)
-57 кг
1 Лукашина Анастасия Хабаровский край
2 Капралова Диана Саха (Якутия)
3 Шелест Елизавета Приморский край
3  
-63 кг
1 Мирошниченко Софья Сахалинская область
2 Саркисян Екатерина Приморский край
3 Сыргабаева Сезимай Сахалинская область
3 Мартынова Юлия Хабаровский край
-70 кг
1 Аман Юлия Саха (Якутия)
2 Блинова Анастасия Приморский край
3 Шукюрова Сабина Сахалинская область
3 Сержантова Ирина Сахалинская область
-78 кг
1 Родохлеб Алина Приморский край
2 Аристова София Сахалинская область
3  
3  
+78 кг
1 Гарбузюк Елена Забайкальский край
2  
3  
3  
  Яндекс.Метрика
1