Весовые
категории
Мужчины
 -55   -60   -66   -73   -81   -90   -100   +100   Итого 
30 53 53 54 46 47 29 33 345


  Всего  
345
ФО Регион Мужчины Женщины Всего
ЦФО Московская область 10 10
Рязанская область 6 6
Тульская область 5 5
Тверская область 2 2
Белгородская область 1 1
Курская область 1 1
Липецкая область 1 1
Тамбовская область 1 1
Всего 27 0 27
СЗФО Ленинградская область 8 8
Вологодская область 3 3
Калининградская область 1 1
Карелия 1 1
Коми 1 1
Всего 14 0 14
ЮФО Краснодарский край 27 27
Адыгея (Адыгея) 9 9
Волгоградская область 3 3
Ростовская область 3 3
Всего 42 0 42
ПФО Самарская область 10 10
Татарстан (Татарстан) 10 10
Оренбургская область 5 5
Пермский край 4 4
Саратовская область 4 4
Башкортостан 4 4
Кировская область 1 1
Пензенская область 1 1
Ульяновская область 1 1
Мордовия 1 1
Удмуртская Республика 1 1
Всего 42 0 42
УФО Свердловская область 12 12
Челябинская область 12 12
Тюменская область 7 7
Курганская область 1 1
Всего 32 0 32
ДФО Хабаровский край 5 5
Приморский край 2 2
Камчатская область 2 2
Республика Бурятия 2 2
Забайкальский край 1 1
Саха (Якутия) 1 1
Всего 13 0 13
СФО Красноярский край 14 14
Иркутская область 7 7
Кемеровская область 7 7
Тыва 1 1
Хакасия 1 1
Всего 30 0 30
МОС Город Москва 47 47
Всего 47 0 47
СПБ Город Санкт-Петербург 21 21
Всего 21 0 21
СКФО Чеченская Республика 26 26
Кабардино-Балкарская Республика 14 14
Республика Ингушетия 11 11
Ставропольский край 10 10
Республика Дагестан 7 7
Республика Северная Осетия-Алания 5 5
Карачаево-Черкесская Республика 4 4
Всего 77 0 77
Место Победитель Регион
-55 кг
1 Богословских Сергей Свердловская область
2 Корчемкин Данила Город Санкт-Петербург
3 Царёв Александр Красноярский край
3 Цикушев Асхад Адыгея (Адыгея)
-60 кг
1 Парчиев Абу Муслим Татарстан (Татарстан)
2 Сайханов Докка Чеченская Республика
3 Умаев Шамсутдин Тюменская область
3 Мастрюков Сергей Красноярский край
-66 кг
1 Мирзоян Арман Ставропольский край
2 Алоев Мухамед Город Санкт-Петербург
3 Ильин Илья Кемеровская область
3 Кодзов Кантемир Ставропольский край - Кабардино-Балкарская Республика
-73 кг
1 Арсунукаев Андарбек Чеченская Республика
2 Тутхалян Давид Республика Северная Осетия-Алания
3 Шабиханов Сайхан Чеченская Республика
3 Ерошенко Сергей Ставропольский край
-81 кг
1 Драновский Даниил Ставропольский край
2 Цечоев Адам Республика Ингушетия
3 Умаров Даниил Самарская область
3 Тасуев Абдул-Керим Чеченская Республика
-90 кг
1 Эдилсултанов Ихван Ставропольский край - Чеченская Республика
2 Сангариев Адам Чеченская Республика
3 Андони Егор Город Санкт-Петербург
3 Сулейманов Ибрагимгаджи Республика Дагестан
-100 кг
1 Каниковский Матвей Город Москва - Московская область
2 Симин Иосиф Город Москва
3 Кравцов Владимир Московская область
3 Золотухин Артём Город Санкт-Петербург
+100 кг
1 Якушев Дмитрий Липецкая область
2 Оноприенко Нодар Краснодарский край
3 Кудряшов Кирилл Московская область
3 Магомадов Ахмед Чеченская Республика
  Яндекс.Метрика
1