Весовые
категории
Мужчины
 -60   -66   -73   -81   -90   -100   +100   Итого 
12 22 30 19 16 9 10 118

Женщины
 -48   -52   -57   -63   -70   -78   +78   Итого 
6 10 11 15 10 8 6 66

  Всего  
184
ФО Регион Мужчины Женщины Всего
ЦФО Московская область 1 1 2
Всего 1 1 2
ПФО Башкортостан 5 5
Татарстан (Татарстан) 3 3
Самарская область 1 1
Пермский край 1 1
Всего 8 2 10
УФО Тюменская область 39 23 62
Челябинская область 13 10 23
Свердловская область 9 8 17
ХМАО 9 9 18
Курганская область 1 1
ЯНАО 1 1
Всего 71 51 122
СФО Кемеровская область 11 1 12
Омская область 7 7
Красноярский край 4 2 6
Иркутская область 2 2 4
Томская область 1 1
Хакасия 1 1
Всего 25 6 31
СПБ Город Санкт-Петербург 1 6 7
Всего 1 6 7
СКФО Республика Северная Осетия-Алания 7 7
Ставропольский край 5 5
Всего 12 0 12
Место Победитель Регион
-60 кг
1 Саматов Тагир Челябинская область
2 Харданов Адам Ставропольский край
3 Хазеев Булат Татарстан (Татарстан)
3 Зуев Кирилл Тюменская область
-66 кг
1 Черных Иван Тюменская область
2 Чалаев Мурад Ставропольский край
3 Сырцев Иван Челябинская область
3 Циканов Ислам Кемеровская область
-73 кг
1 Шевченко Олег Республика Северная Осетия-Алания
2 Балкаров Алим Тюменская область
3 Хренов Семён Кемеровская область
3 Карпухин Дмитрий Свердловская область
-81 кг
1 Балаев Урусхан бек Башкортостан - Республика Ингушетия
2 Зургараев Гамзат Свердловская область
3 Осминов Данила Кемеровская область
3 Радионов Егор Красноярский край
-90 кг
1 Назиров Екубжон Свердловская область
2 Аллахвердиев Эльдар Тюменская область
3 Скоробогатов Сергей Красноярский край
3 Новрузов Новруз Тюменская область
-100 кг
1 Тотров Азамат Республика Северная Осетия-Алания
2 Икоев Сослан Республика Северная Осетия-Алания
3 Боташев Арафат Челябинская область
3 Долганов Игорь Свердловская область
+100 кг
1 Саркисян Степан Ставропольский край
2 Пилипчук Артем Тюменская область
3 Дзуцев Александр Республика Северная Осетия-Алания
3 Шохтин Анатолий Красноярский край
-48 кг
1 Салимьянова Лилиана Город Санкт-Петербург - Башкортостан
2 Борисова Ольга Город Санкт-Петербург - Саратовская область
3 Карнышева Софья Тюменская область
3 Сергеева Алина Тюменская область
-52 кг
1 Касьянова Анастасия Челябинская область
2 Сагитова Галия Город Санкт-Петербург
3 Степанова Елизавета Город Санкт-Петербург - Псковская область
3 Васильченко Виктория Челябинская область
-57 кг
1 Салкарбек Дилбара Самарская область - Город Санкт-Петербург
2 Доценко Катерина Московская область - Пермский край
3 Тимофейчева Любовь Тюменская область
3 Кашина Дарья Свердловская область
-63 кг
1 Полякова Яна Свердловская область
2 Коляденкова Анастасия Челябинская область
3 Крутихина Юлия Челябинская область
3 Аскарова Александра Хакасия - Томская область
-70 кг
1 Лилуашвили Дали Свердловская область
2 Саитова Элина ХМАО
3 Киреева Таисия Челябинская область
3 Зольникова Татьяна Тюменская область
-78 кг
1 Татарченко Надежда Свердловская область - Саха (Якутия)
2 Таратунина Анжелика Тюменская область
3 Орлова Любовь Тюменская область
3 Лихота Ольга Свердловская область - Саха (Якутия)
+78 кг
1 Холодилина Анастасия Челябинская область
2 Таратунина Валерия Тюменская область
3 Баластрова Юлия Тюменская область
3 Хисматуллина Ксения Свердловская область
  Яндекс.Метрика
1