Весовые
категории
Мужчины
 -50   -55   -60   -66   -73   -81   -90   +90   Итого 
28 49 61 57 52 25 15 14 301

Женщины
 -40   -44   -48   -52   -57   -63   -70   +70   Итого 
2 5 8 23 21 15 13 7 94

  Всего  
395
ФО Регион Мужчины Женщины Всего
ЦФО Московская область 44 11 55
Орловская область 26 6 32
Курская область 21 6 27
Тульская область 16 3 19
Брянская область 15 9 24
Липецкая область 11 10 21
Белгородская область 9 1 10
Владимирская область 9 2 11
Рязанская область 7 7
Ивановская область 6 1 7
Костромская область 6 1 7
Воронежская область 2 1 3
Тверская область 2 2
Калужская область 1 2 3
Тамбовская область 1 2 3
Смоленская область 1 1
Всего 177 55 232
СЗФО Ленинградская область 3 3
Карелия 2 2
Всего 5 0 5
ЮФО Астраханская область 2 2
Всего 0 2 2
ПФО Саратовская область 15 2 17
Самарская область 1 3 4
Чувашская Республика 1 2 3
Мордовия 1 1
Всего 17 8 25
УФО Свердловская область 19 5 24
Челябинская область 8 2 10
ХМАО 1 1 2
Всего 28 8 36
ДФО Камчатская область 3 3
Всего 3 0 3
СФО Иркутская область 3 3
Красноярский край 1 1
Всего 3 1 4
МОС Город Москва 20 7 27
Всего 20 7 27
СПБ Город Санкт-Петербург 23 8 31
Всего 23 8 31
СКФО Ставропольский край 17 3 20
Карачаево-Черкесская Республика 5 5
Республика Дагестан 3 2 5
Всего 25 5 30
Место Победитель Регион
-50 кг
1 Сардарян Станислав Ставропольский край
2 Корабельников Данила Тульская область
3 Халяев Михаил Орловская область
3 Хамидов Руслан Саратовская область
-55 кг
1 Егоров-Цимбалист Максим Свердловская область
2 Исламов Билал Республика Дагестан
3 Сафаров Фаридун Свердловская область
3 Фролов Егор Свердловская область
-60 кг
1 Кобец Герман Ставропольский край
2 Коньков Елисей Город Санкт-Петербург
3 Хадисов Ислам Город Санкт-Петербург
3 Ахмедов Абдулла Свердловская область
-66 кг
1 Каримов Дмитрий Свердловская область
2 Власенко Максим Ставропольский край
3 Нелюбин Михаил Челябинская область
3 Петряков Илья Город Санкт-Петербург
-73 кг
1 Джабборов Илхомиддин Свердловская область
2 Часыгов Шамиль Свердловская область
3 Девичинский Сергей Челябинская область
3 Мальцев Дмитрий Брянская область
-81 кг
1 Строкун Артём Город Санкт-Петербург
2 Харук Павел Свердловская область
3 Карпов Константин Курская область
3 Тютрин Алексей Иркутская область
-90 кг
1 Сергиенко Анатолий Белгородская область
2 Синицын Михаил Свердловская область
3 Кобытев Никита Брянская область
3 Пырсенков Иван Брянская область
+90 кг
1 Белов Илья Иркутская область
2 Анисимов Максим Белгородская область
3 Человечков Артемий Челябинская область
3 Шиенку Константин Город Санкт-Петербург
-40 кг
1 Сунгурбекова Раупат Республика Дагестан
2 Кондрашева Надежда Город Москва
3  
3  
-44 кг
1 Халеева Анна Костромская область
2 Тарасова Аврора Московская область
3 Кирсанова Анастасия Орловская область
3 Попова Илона Липецкая область
-48 кг
1 Никифорова Евгения Московская область
2 Ганичева Вероника Город Москва
3 Ряшенцева Ульяна Тамбовская область
3 Тимофеева Людмила Тульская область
-52 кг
1 Бетрозова Милана Ставропольский край
2 Жукова Ангелина ХМАО
3 Щетинина Дарья Мордовия
3 Гурьева Эльвида Город Москва
-57 кг
1 Мухина Ольга Свердловская область
2 Клочкова Анна Курская область
3 Писковец Диана Липецкая область
3 Колосова Карина Воронежская область
-63 кг
1 Поздняк Анастасия Липецкая область
2 Родионова Марта Липецкая область
3 Чернова Алена Город Санкт-Петербург
3 Кузьмичёва Дарья Калужская область
-70 кг
1 Андриец Софья Белгородская область
2 Колесниченко Валерия Город Санкт-Петербург
3 Ордова Вероника Московская область
3 Святская София Московская область
+70 кг
1 Кукленок Вера Город Санкт-Петербург
2 Карпова Анастасия Город Санкт-Петербург
3 Милованова Софья Ставропольский край
3 Рямо Александра Курская область
  Яндекс.Метрика
1