Весовые
категории
Мужчины
 -55   -60   -66   -73   -81   -90   -100   +100   Итого 
6 7 6 6 6 5 4 6 46

Женщины
 -44   -48   -52   -57   -63   -70   -78   +78   Итого 
6 6 7 5 4 4 2 4 38

  Всего  
84
ФО Регион Мужчины Женщины Всего
УФО Свердловская область 8 8 16
Тюменская область 8 8 16
ХМАО 8 7 15
Челябинская область 8 8 16
Курганская область 7 1 8
ЯНАО 7 6 13
Всего 46 38 84
Место Победитель Регион
-55 кг
1 Блинов Михаил Челябинская область
2 Сафаров Фаридун Свердловская область
3 Нагиев Анар ХМАО
3 Гусейнов Руслан ХМАО
-60 кг
1 Ахмедов Абдулла Свердловская область
2 Спиридонов Владислав Челябинская область
3 Зуев Кирилл Тюменская область
3 Григорьев Михаил Тюменская область
-66 кг
1 Собянин Алексей Челябинская область
2 Пальчиков Леонид Курганская область
3 Миселимян Спартак ХМАО
3 Шенкао Амир ХМАО
-73 кг
1 Калинин Клим Челябинская область
2 Лаврентьев Данил Курганская область
3 Хубиев Алан ЯНАО
3 Ямалетдинов Иван ХМАО
-81 кг
1 Ширшов Ярослав Тюменская область
2 Хаджимурадов Асхаб Челябинская область
3 Бегов Шокир Челябинская область
3 Жанабеков Серикбай Тюменская область
-90 кг
1 Малкин Егор Челябинская область
2 Градусов Артем Тюменская область
3 Аугалиев Асан Тюменская область
3 Горбатов Данила Курганская область
-100 кг
1 Шонематов Малик-Шах Свердловская область
2 Аюбов Андрей ХМАО
3 Волович Леонид Тюменская область
3 Быковский Арсений Свердловская область
+100 кг
1 Евсеев Дмитрий Свердловская область
2 Сафаров Булуд Свердловская область
3 Человечков Артемий Челябинская область
3 Черепанов Данил Курганская область
-44 кг
1 Сафронова Екатерина Свердловская область
2 Комарских Ангелина Курганская область
3 Эжуева Луиза ЯНАО
3 Филиппова Валерия ХМАО
-48 кг
1 Моисеева Аина Свердловская область
2 Саматова Алина Челябинская область
3 Дементьева Ольга Тюменская область
3 Карнышева Софья Тюменская область
-52 кг
1 Русакова Дарья Свердловская область
2 Юрина Наталья Челябинская область
3 Бушманова Ангелина Челябинская область
3 Шивторова Владислава ХМАО
-57 кг
1 Джумаева Яна Свердловская область
2 Тимофейчева Любовь Тюменская область
3 Проценкина Виктория Челябинская область
3 Сурикова Ульяна Челябинская область
-63 кг
1 Мухина Ольга Свердловская область
2 Первухина Анастасия Тюменская область
3 Арканова Полина Челябинская область
3 Хубиева Камилла ЯНАО
-70 кг
1 Сенаторова Вера Свердловская область
2 Лихачева Виктория Челябинская область
3 Рустамова Сафура Тюменская область
3 Кондратюк Виктория ЯНАО
-78 кг
1 Речкалова Дарья Свердловская область
2 Орлова Любовь Тюменская область
3  
3  
+78 кг
1 Михеева Ольга Свердловская область
2 Таратунина Анжелика Тюменская область
3 Нешта Дарья ХМАО
3 Шепилова Милена ХМАО
  Яндекс.Метрика
1