Весовые
категории
Мужчины
 -55   -60   -66   -73   -81   -90   -100   +100   Итого 
11 9 13 9 9 7 6 5 69

Женщины
 -44   -48   -52   -57   -63   -70   -78   +78   Итого 
5 8 7 13 10 4 4 1 52

  Всего  
121
ФО Регион Мужчины Женщины Всего
СФО Алтайский край 8 8 16
Красноярский край 8 8 16
Иркутская область 7 8 15
Кемеровская область 8 6 14
Новосибирская область 8 7 15
Омская область 8 4 12
Алтай 8 7 15
Хакасия 8 3 11
Тыва 6 1 7
Всего 69 52 121
Место Победитель Регион
-55 кг
1 Скакунов Антип Новосибирская область
2 Царёв Александр Красноярский край
3 Тадыков Амат Алтай
3 Генералов Олег Хакасия
-60 кг
1 Мамаев Михаил Хакасия
2 Асоев Фирдавс Кемеровская область
3 Мастрюков Сергей Красноярский край
3 Кульков Максим Омская область
-66 кг
1 Насриддинов Равшан Красноярский край
2 Шарипов Ахмадшох Кемеровская область
3 Саблин Егор Омская область
3 Серээ Алдын-Херел Тыва
-73 кг
1 Яровой Егор Красноярский край
2 Гоптарь Семён Новосибирская область
3 Якубов Алиджон Кемеровская область
3 Хайдаров Эльдар Омская область
-81 кг
1 Григорян Давид Омская область
2 Змеев Руслан Красноярский край
3 Дворников Игорь Иркутская область
3 Тамаркин Никита Новосибирская область
-90 кг
1 Пермяков Андрей Иркутская область
2 Гарибов Руслан Алтайский край
3 Нагапетян Гор Красноярский край
3 Петрищев Николай Алтайский край
-100 кг
1 Нефедов Александр Хакасия
2 Ткачев Денис Алтайский край
3 Федоровцев Артём Иркутская область
3 Макаров Никита Хакасия
+100 кг
1 Дорофеев Владислав Иркутская область
2 Фомин Даниил Кемеровская область
3 Санакоев Ацамаз Красноярский край
3 Аймбетов Абылайхан Красноярский край
-44 кг
1 Лазарева Алина Красноярский край
2 Власова Любовь Иркутская область
3 Тарабара Кристина Новосибирская область
3 Ойратова Мадина Алтай
-48 кг
1 Заикина Елена Новосибирская область
2 Глухова Эвелина Красноярский край
3 Папашева Камила Алтай
3 Чебыкина Анастасия Алтайский край
-52 кг
1 Полевод Яна Алтайский край
2 Руднева Елизавета Алтайский край
3 Алиева Алина Новосибирская область
3 Адаховская Валерия Иркутская область
-57 кг
1 Ёлкина Наталья Красноярский край
2 Киреева Ангелина Омская область
3 Буйдина Александра Иркутская область
3 Ракшня Анастасия Кемеровская область
-63 кг
1 Глухова Сара Красноярский край
2 Яншина Алсу Омская область
3 Чиркова Екатерина Алтайский край
3 Склярова Дарья Красноярский край
-70 кг
1 Миллер Ольга Красноярский край
2 Снхчян Сусанна Хакасия
3 Саленик Юлия Новосибирская область
3 Саватеева Урарту Кемеровская область
-78 кг
1 Ануфриева Ярослава Красноярский край
2 Веймер Валерия Омская область
3 Кыйынова Эмилсай Алтай
3 Глущенко Марина Алтайский край
+78 кг
1 Кравчук Ольга Красноярский край
2  
3  
3  
  Яндекс.Метрика
1