Весовые
категории
Мужчины
 -60   -66   -73   -81   -90   -100   +100   Итого 
18 21 26 25 16 12 13 131

Женщины
 -48   -52   -57   -63   -70   -78   +78   Итого 
8 7 12 14 4 7 9 61

  Всего  
192
ФО Регион Мужчины Женщины Всего
УФО Тюменская область 42 19 61
Челябинская область 37 10 47
Свердловская область 36 20 56
ЯНАО 8 3 11
ХМАО 5 7 12
Курганская область 3 2 5
Всего 131 61 192
Место Победитель Регион
-60 кг
1 Абдалимов Билолидин Челябинская область
2 Муминов Бахриддин Тюменская область
3 Богословских Сергей Свердловская область
3 Долгих Иван Свердловская область
-66 кг
1 Богатырев Ахмед Челябинская область
2 Балкаров Алим Тюменская область
3 Гафуров Мирзоюсуф ЯНАО
3 Сырцев Иван Челябинская область
-73 кг
1 Умаев Шамиль Тюменская область
2 Заматовский Григорий Свердловская область
3 Балтабаев Азат Тюменская область
3 Лаврентьев Данил Курганская область
-81 кг
1 Ризоев Шодмон Свердловская область
2 Новрузов Новруз Тюменская область
3 Зургараев Гамзат Свердловская область
3 Габасов Имранбек Тюменская область
-90 кг
1 Костоев Джафар ЯНАО
2 Аллахвердиев Эльдар Тюменская область
3 Шонематов Далер Свердловская область
3 Хамхоев Измайл ЯНАО
-100 кг
1 Довгань Дмитрий ХМАО
2 Ананьин Глеб Челябинская область
3 Боташев Арафат Челябинская область
3 Коваленко Николай ХМАО
+100 кг
1 Шакиров Батыр Свердловская область
2 Дибрин Никита Тюменская область
3 Тачков Иван Свердловская область
3 Пилипчук Артем Тюменская область
-48 кг
1 Сергеева Алина Тюменская область
2 Титова Ольга Свердловская область
3 Сафронова Екатерина Свердловская область
3 Моисеева Аина Свердловская область
-52 кг
1 Красилова Екатерина Курганская область
2 Васильченко Виктория Челябинская область
3 Русакова Дарья Свердловская область
3 Машаева Венера Тюменская область
-57 кг
1 Джумаева Яна Свердловская область
2 Зуева Ирина Челябинская область
3 Тимофейчева Любовь Тюменская область
3 Верхотурова Милана ХМАО
-63 кг
1 Крутихина Юлия Челябинская область
2 Балабанова Александра ХМАО
3 Колесник Анастасия Свердловская область
3 Яговитина Надежда Свердловская область
-70 кг
1 Полякова Яна Свердловская область
2 Саитова Элина ХМАО
3 Колесникова Наталья Свердловская область
3 Гринюк Виктория Свердловская область
-78 кг
1 Татарченко Надежда Свердловская область
2 Гизатулина Дина Челябинская область
3 Лихота Ольга Свердловская область
3 Таратунина Анжелика Тюменская область
+78 кг
1 Ляниченко Юлия ЯНАО
2 Таратунина Валерия Тюменская область
3 Еремеева Надежда Свердловская область
3 Чоломбитько Альбина Свердловская область
  Яндекс.Метрика
1