Весовые
категории
Мужчины
 -32   -38   -42   -46   -50   -55   -60   -66   -73   Итого 
2 27 32 30 34 28 24 31 15 223

Женщины
 -34   -40   -44   -48   -52   -57   -63   Итого 
15 6 15 17 16 15 8 92

  Всего  
315
ФО Регион Мужчины Женщины Всего
ЦФО Орловская область 26 6 32
Брянская область 18 5 23
Липецкая область 15 2 17
Рязанская область 12 1 13
Белгородская область 11 8 19
Тульская область 11 2 13
Калужская область 9 2 11
Московская область 7 5 12
Владимирская область 3 3
Тверская область 2 2 4
Курская область 2 2 4
Тамбовская область 2 2
Воронежская область 1 1
Ивановская область 1 1 2
Костромская область 1 1 2
Всего 118 40 158
СЗФО Ленинградская область 2 1 3
Всего 2 1 3
ЮФО Краснодарский край 27 12 39
Волгоградская область 6 1 7
Ростовская область 4 1 5
Всего 37 14 51
ПФО Пермский край 3 3
Самарская область 2 2
Всего 3 2 5
УФО Свердловская область 14 5 19
ХМАО 7 3 10
Тюменская область 6 4 10
Челябинская область 2 2
Всего 29 12 41
ДФО Саха (Якутия) 3 3
Всего 0 3 3
СФО Иркутская область 3 2 5
Алтай 1 1
Всего 4 2 6
МОС Город Москва 3 3
Всего 3 0 3
СПБ Город Санкт-Петербург 11 2 13
Всего 11 2 13
СКФО Республика Дагестан 12 12
Карачаево-Черкесская Республика 12 12
Ставропольский край 3 3 6
Республика Ингушетия 2 2
Всего 29 3 32
Место Победитель Регион
-32 кг
1 Турманова Надежда Краснодарский край
2 Шевчук Диана Волгоградская область
3  
3  
-38 кг
1 Елькин Демид ХМАО
2 Круподёров Арсений Белгородская область
3 Гаджиев Рамазан Орловская область
3 Магомедов Абдулла Республика Дагестан
-42 кг
1 Хамхоев Рахим Республика Ингушетия
2 Яковлев Сергей Город Москва
3 Захватошин Максим Свердловская область
3 Хачатрян Эмиль Краснодарский край
-46 кг
1 Шашков Игорь Волгоградская область
2 Кябишев Азамат Карачаево-Черкесская Республика
3 Боков Адам Республика Ингушетия
3 Еньков Семён Краснодарский край
-50 кг
1 Гочияев Ибрагим Карачаево-Черкесская Республика
2 Бунаков Ярослав Краснодарский край
3 Кучин Данила Липецкая область
3 Ельцин Константин ХМАО
-55 кг
1 Шахнавазов Темирлан Тюменская область
2 Матвейчук Никита Краснодарский край
3 Новиков Дмитрий Рязанская область
3 Блрцян Алик Краснодарский край
-60 кг
1 Богданов Илья Ленинградская область
2 Лексаков Дмитрий Рязанская область
3 Арбузов Эдуард Краснодарский край
3 Невоя Александр Город Санкт-Петербург
-66 кг
1 Сердюк Федор Иркутская область
2 Зубков Кирилл Липецкая область
3 Матосян Александр Краснодарский край
3 Асрян Карен Ставропольский край
-73 кг
1 Кожевников Данил Белгородская область
2 Степанян Тигран Краснодарский край
3 Хадзиев Рашид Тюменская область
3 Блахов Азамат Краснодарский край
-34 кг
1 Быков Андрей Волгоградская область
2 Несмачный Евгений Белгородская область
3 Даншин Ярослав Краснодарский край
3 Носов Владимир Краснодарский край
-40 кг
1 Мурадова Разъяханум Краснодарский край
2 Петрова Анастасия Ивановская область
3 Янушкевич Софья Свердловская область
3 Пономарева Александра Тюменская область
-44 кг
1 Козлова Валерия Краснодарский край
2 Иванова Алина Калужская область
3 Тюрникова Варвара Орловская область
3 Корепанова Эвелина Свердловская область
-48 кг
1 Алиева Айшат Тюменская область
2 Жданова Екатерина Краснодарский край
3 Босиек Эвелина Московская область
3 Малютина Ангелина Калужская область
-52 кг
1 Купцова Дарья Город Санкт-Петербург
2 Полинкевич Ярослава Тульская область
3 Цветова Татиана Краснодарский край
3 Костина Алина Владимирская область
-57 кг
1 Головко Дарья Краснодарский край
2 Лысенко Виолетта Краснодарский край
3 Гончарова Алина ХМАО
3 Шульга Милена Краснодарский край
-63 кг
1 Орешникова Кира Самарская область
2 Магомедова Амина Ставропольский край
3 Столбова Анастасия Свердловская область
3 Севостьянова Злата Орловская область
  Яндекс.Метрика
1