Весовые
категории
Мужчины
 -60   -66   -73   -81   -90   -100   +100   Итого 
19 11 19 21 17 12 11 110

Женщины
 -48   -52   -57   -63   -70   -78   +78   Итого 
5 5 8 7 4 2 4 35

  Всего  
145
ФО Регион Мужчины Женщины Всего
ЦФО 1. Московская область 5 3 8
2. Рязанская область 4 2 6
3. Курская область 3 3
4. Брянская область 2 2
5. Тульская область 2 2
6. Тамбовская область 1 1 2
Всего 15 8 23
СЗФО 7. Вологодская область 3 2 5
Всего 3 2 5
ЮФО 8. Краснодарский край 7 2 9
9. Волгоградская область 1 1 2
10. Ростовская область 1 1 2
Всего 9 4 13
ПФО 11. Башкортостан 9 2 11
12. Ульяновская область 7 4 11
13. Татарстан (Татарстан) 7 2 9
14. Самарская область 5 4 9
15. Мордовия 2 2
16. Марий Эл 1 1
Всего 31 12 43
УФО 17. Тюменская область 3 3
18. ХМАО 3 3
19. Челябинская область 3 1 4
Всего 6 4 10
СФО 20. Красноярский край 7 1 8
21. Иркутская область 1 1
Всего 7 2 9
МОС 22. Город Москва 8 3 11
Всего 8 3 11
СКФО 23. Республика Ингушетия 10 10
24. Республика Дагестан 7 7
25. Ставропольский край 5 5
26. Чеченская Республика 5 5
27. Карачаево-Черкесская Республика 3 3
28. Республика Северная Осетия-Алания 1 1
Всего 31 0 31
Место Победитель Регион
-60 кг
1 Цветков Егор Башкортостан
2 Ондар Чимит Ульяновская область
3 Адуев Расул Чеченская Республика
3 Заирбеков Гамзат Республика Дагестан
-66 кг
1 Давлятов Шерзод Красноярский край
2 Аджамов Озман Город Москва
3 Угурчиев Сейд-Магомед Республика Ингушетия
3 Абаев Увайс Чеченская Республика
-73 кг
1 Эдиев Лечи Краснодарский край
2 Заурбеков Апти Чеченская Республика
3 Гамосов Давид Московская область
3 Михалин Владислав Вологодская область
-81 кг
1 Фогель Лео Красноярский край
2 Абдулкагиров Магомед Ставропольский край
3 Умаров Даниил Ульяновская область
3 Калинин Денис Город Москва
-90 кг
1 Курбанов Аслан Республика Дагестан
2 Устемиров Артём Самарская область
3 Уциев Адам Город Москва
3 Цечоев Алихан Краснодарский край
-100 кг
1 Хамхоев Измайл Татарстан (Татарстан)
2 Плешаков Виталий Тамбовская область
3 Маргиев Ибрагим Башкортостан
3 Баркалаев Абдулмуслим Краснодарский край
+100 кг
1 Саидов Ренат Краснодарский край
2 Джиоев Аслан Вологодская область
3 Магомедов Загид Республика Дагестан
3 Туменов Муса Московская область
-48 кг
1 Корнюш Виктория Брянская область
2 Дорофеева Мария Краснодарский край
3 Тунян Диана Башкортостан
3 Емелюкова Софья Ульяновская область
-52 кг
1 Поликарпова Анастасия Московская область
2 Барашкова Ангелина Ульяновская область
3 Касьянова Анастасия Челябинская область
3 Межецкая Юлия Татарстан (Татарстан)
-57 кг
1 Доценко Катерина Московская область
2 Углицкая Анастасия Город Москва
3 Илюшкина Мария Башкортостан
3 Пустовалова Мария Тамбовская область
-63 кг
1 Ромашкова Надежда Рязанская область
2 Власова Стефания Самарская область
3 Гончарова Анастасия Краснодарский край
3 Медведева Ксения Вологодская область
-70 кг
1 Гусева Владлена Город Москва
2 Балабанова Александра ХМАО
3 Камалова Эльвира Московская область
3 Михалина Вероника Вологодская область
-78 кг
1 Волкова Олеся Рязанская область
2 Трутнева Маргарита Ульяновская область
3  
3  
+78 кг
1 Шекерова Мария Татарстан (Татарстан)
2 Иванова Мария Самарская область
3 Артошина Ольга Красноярский край
3 Дашкина Альфия Самарская область
  Яндекс.Метрика
1