Весовые
категории
Мужчины
 -55   -60   -66   -73   -81   -90   -100   +100   Итого 
8 9 8 9 7 7 8 8 64

Женщины
 -44   -48   -52   -57   -63   -70   -78   +78   Итого 
7 8 8 7 8 7 8 8 61

  Всего  
125
ФО Регион Мужчины Женщины Всего
ЦФО Московская область 4 3 7
Тверская область 2 1 3
Рязанская область 1 1
Всего 7 4 11
СЗФО Ленинградская область 2 2
Коми 1 1
Всего 1 2 3
ЮФО Краснодарский край 7 7 14
Ростовская область 4 4
Волгоградская область 2 2
Адыгея (Адыгея) 1 2 3
Республика Крым 2 1 3
Всего 14 12 26
ПФО Татарстан (Татарстан) 2 5 7
Самарская область 2 2 4
Оренбургская область 2 2
Пермский край 1 1
Саратовская область 1 1
Удмуртская Республика 1 1
Всего 8 8 16
УФО Свердловская область 3 6 9
Челябинская область 4 1 5
Тюменская область 1 1 2
Всего 8 8 16
ДФО Приморский край 2 2 4
Республика Бурятия 2 2 4
Саха (Якутия) 2 2
Амурская область 1 1
Магаданская область 1 1
Забайкальский край 1 1
Всего 8 5 13
СФО Красноярский край 2 5 7
Хакасия 2 2
Новосибирская область 1 1
Всего 4 6 10
МОС Город Москва 1 4 5
Всего 1 4 5
СПБ Город Санкт-Петербург 7 6 13
Всего 7 6 13
СКФО Чеченская Республика 3 3
Ставропольский край 1 2 3
Республика Дагестан 2 2
Кабардино-Балкарская Республика 2 2
Республика Северная Осетия-Алания 2 2
Всего 6 6 12
Место Победитель Регион
-55 кг
1 Мхитарян Грачик Краснодарский край
2 Блинов Михаил Челябинская область
3 Омакаев Сайфулла Чеченская Республика
3 Полковников Всеволод Московская область
-60 кг
1 Саидов Юсуп Чеченская Республика
2 Ахмедов Абдулла Свердловская область
3 Поздеев Илья Удмуртская Республика
3 Мамаев Михаил Хакасия
-66 кг
1 Собянин Алексей Челябинская область
2 Загуменников Даниил Оренбургская область
3 Петров Иван Город Санкт-Петербург
3 Насриддинов Равшан Красноярский край
-73 кг
1 Багаев Султан Чеченская Республика
2 Заботкин Павел Татарстан (Татарстан)
3 Ларюков Сергей Рязанская область
3 Хатипов Арсен Республика Крым
-81 кг
1 Агаев Георгий Республика Северная Осетия-Алания
2 Ширшов Ярослав Тюменская область
3 Санфиров Вадим Оренбургская область
3 Замковой Глеб Город Санкт-Петербург
-90 кг
1 Митрофанов Олег Московская область
2 Абазов Аслан Краснодарский край
3 Хазиев Алмаз Татарстан (Татарстан)
3 Малкин Егор Челябинская область
-100 кг
1 Кравцов Владимир Московская область
2 Шонематов Малик-Шах Свердловская область
3 Багов Аслан Адыгея (Адыгея)
3 Кузьмин Илья Краснодарский край
+100 кг
1 Оноприенко Нодар Краснодарский край
2 Евсеев Дмитрий Свердловская область
3 Манташян Акоп Город Москва
3 Кадзаев Арсен Республика Северная Осетия-Алания
-44 кг
1 Сафронова Екатерина Свердловская область
2 Толстоброва Виктория Город Москва
3 Зуева Наталья Краснодарский край
3 Шубчик Валерия Амурская область
-48 кг
1 Устян Офелия Краснодарский край
2 Каменева Полина Татарстан (Татарстан)
3 Лебедева Екатерина Республика Бурятия
3 Каштанова Галина Московская область
-52 кг
1 Чернышёва Мария Самарская область
2 Шаталова Татьяна Адыгея (Адыгея)
3 Гусейнова Алина Город Санкт-Петербург
3 Русакова Дарья Свердловская область
-57 кг
1 Елкина Наталья Красноярский край
2 Новоселова Татьяна Татарстан (Татарстан)
3 Герасимова Юна Республика Крым
3 Онищенко Мария Тверская область
-63 кг
1 Зураева Залина Московская область
2 Глухова Сара Красноярский край
3 Риганова Анна Самарская область
3 Баштырева Дарья Ленинградская область
-70 кг
1 Сенаторова Вера Свердловская область
2 Миллер Ольга Красноярский край
3 Ордина Дана Пермский край
3 Панфёрова Екатерина Город Москва
-78 кг
1 Речкалова Дарья Свердловская область
2 Постникова Елизавета Ленинградская область
3 Кабулова Милана Кабардино-Балкарская Республика
3 Титова Алина Город Москва
+78 кг
1 Алборова Алана Московская область
2 Михеева Ольга Свердловская область
3 Загирова Александра Татарстан (Татарстан)
3 Генералова Полина Краснодарский край
  Яндекс.Метрика
1