Весовые
категории
Мужчины
 -60   -66   -73   -81   -90   -100   +100   Итого 
15 17 23 17 11 9 4 96

Женщины
 -52   -57   -63   -70   -78   +78   Итого 
4 1 9 5 2 2 23

  Всего  
119
ФО Регион Мужчины Женщины Всего
УФО Свердловская область 14 4 18
Тюменская область 7 7
Челябинская область 6 6
ЯНАО 1 1 2
Всего 28 5 33
ДФО Республика Бурятия 1 2 3
Всего 1 2 3
СФО Красноярский край 37 8 45
Кемеровская область 11 1 12
Иркутская область 5 3 8
Тыва 4 4
Алтай 3 3
Алтайский край 2 1 3
Новосибирская область 2 1 3
Омская область 1 1 2
Томская область 1 1 2
Всего 66 16 82
СКФО Республика Северная Осетия-Алания 1 1
Всего 1 0 1
Место Победитель Регион
-60 кг
1 Мастрюков Сергей Красноярский край
2 Алдын-оол Михаил Красноярский край
3 Домбуу Ачыты Тыва
3 Саматов Тагир Челябинская область
-66 кг
1 Гафуров Мирзоюсуф ЯНАО
2 Узденов Тимурлан Челябинская область
3 Насриддинов Равшан Красноярский край
3 Петросян Карлос Свердловская область
-73 кг
1 Алиев Руслан Красноярский край
2 Прокопчук Евгений Иркутская область
3 Талунин Игорь Красноярский край
3 Богатырев Ахмед Челябинская область
-81 кг
1 Берлин Павел Красноярский край
2 Ризоев Шодмон Свердловская область
3 Ондар Саян Тыва - Красноярский край
3 Фогель Лео Красноярский край
-90 кг
1 Аллахвердиев Эльдар Тюменская область
2 Скоробогатов Сергей Красноярский край
3 Хаспладов Фуад Свердловская область
3 Зургараев Гамзат Свердловская область
-100 кг
1 Артемьев Артём Челябинская область
2 Долганов Игорь Свердловская область
3 Томчук Андрей Алтай
3 Китаев Марк Красноярский край
+100 кг
1 Дибрин Никита Тюменская область
2 Шохтин Анатолий Красноярский край
3 Фомин Даниил Кемеровская область
3 Шакиров Батыр Свердловская область
-52 кг
1 Кутерина Анастасия Красноярский край - Новосибирская область
2 Карабцова Юлия Красноярский край
3 Глухова Эвелина Красноярский край
3 Коваленко Дарья Иркутская область
-57 кг
1 Пляскина Александра Республика Бурятия
2  
3  
3  
-63 кг
1 Юркина Елена Иркутская область
2 Бухмиллер Полина Омская область
3 Ооржак Айлана Иркутская область
3 Глухова Сара Красноярский край
-70 кг
1 Полякова Яна Свердловская область
2 Кремер Дарина Красноярский край
3 Жумашова Альбина Новосибирская область
3 Чиркова Екатерина Алтайский край
-78 кг
1 Лихота Ольга Свердловская область - Саха (Якутия)
2 Хисматуллина Ксения Свердловская область
3  
3  
+78 кг
1 Ценалис Надежда ЯНАО
2 Кравчук Ольга Красноярский край
3  
3  
  Яндекс.Метрика
1