Весовые
категории
Мужчины
 -60   -66   -73   -81   -90   -100   +100   Итого 
10 15 18 20 14 9 6 92

Женщины
 -48   -52   -57   -63   -70   -78   +78   Итого 
5 8 5 8 10 5 5 46

  Всего  
138
ФО Регион Мужчины Женщины Всего
ЦФО Московская область 7 6 13
Тульская область 4 4
Тверская область 3 3
Белгородская область 2 2
Брянская область 1 1
Всего 17 6 23
ЮФО Волгоградская область 1 1
Всего 1 0 1
ПФО Башкортостан 7 7
Самарская область 4 6 10
Татарстан (Татарстан) 5 3 8
Всего 16 9 25
УФО Тюменская область 7 7
ХМАО 4 4
Челябинская область 4 1 5
ЯНАО 2 2 4
Всего 13 7 20
СФО Кемеровская область 4 4
Всего 4 0 4
МОС Город Москва 37 24 61
Всего 37 24 61
СПБ Город Санкт-Петербург 3 3
Всего 3 0 3
СКФО Кабардино-Балкарская Республика 1 1
Всего 1 0 1
Место Победитель Регион
-60 кг
1 Тормаков Владислав Татарстан (Татарстан)
2 Цветков Егор Башкортостан - Оренбургская область
3 Назарзода Анушервон Город Москва
3 Аджамян Артур ЯНАО
-66 кг
1 Циканов Ислам Кемеровская область
2 Сырцев Иван Челябинская область
3 Карапетян Геворг Кемеровская область
3 Назурметов Шамиль Город Москва
-73 кг
1 Данилкин Никита Московская область
2 Барахоев Атам Башкортостан
3 Умаев Шамиль Тюменская область
3 Шмаков Георгий Кемеровская область
-81 кг
1 Балаев Урусхан-Бек Башкортостан - Республика Ингушетия
2 Абдулмеджидов Руслан Город Москва
3 Нуралиев Ботыр Тверская область
3 Бабгоев Олег Город Санкт-Петербург - Ставропольский край
-90 кг
1 Божа Юрий Брянская область - Челябинская область
2 Гербзомер Евгений Кемеровская область
3 Шогенов Ислам Город Санкт-Петербург
3 Ачилов Алижон Город Москва
-100 кг
1 Ишимов Олег Челябинская область
2 Гаджиев Саид Город Москва
3 Михалев Далер Город Москва
3 Росляков Александр Город Москва
+100 кг
1 Даурбеков Вахид Башкортостан
2 Пилипчук Артем Тюменская область
3 Дибрин Никита Тюменская область
3 Черкасов Михаил Город Москва
-48 кг
1 Павленко Анастасия Самарская область
2 Рассохина Полина Московская область
3 Киселар Анастасия Город Москва
3 Кряклина Татьяна Город Москва
-52 кг
1 Гилязова Сабина Челябинская область
2 Мазитова Аэлина Татарстан (Татарстан)
3 Петухова Анна Московская область
3 Куцая Софья Город Москва
-57 кг
1 Кусяева Ильзира ХМАО
2 Чекалина Дарья Город Москва
3 Устимова Дарья Самарская область
3 Прокофьева Олеся Московская область
-63 кг
1 Власова Стефания Самарская область
2 Углицкая Анастасия Город Москва
3 Багаутдинова Айгуль Татарстан (Татарстан)
3 Остапец Валентина Город Москва
-70 кг
1 Задворнова Ксения Татарстан (Татарстан)
2 Гусева Владлена Город Москва
3 Балабанова Александра ХМАО
3 Саитова Элина ХМАО
-78 кг
1 Титова Алина Город Москва
2 Мбамара Блессен Город Москва
3 Бондарева Марина Город Москва
3 Плюснина Екатерина Город Москва
+78 кг
1 Гущина Анна ЯНАО - Город Москва
2 Дашкина Альфия Самарская область
3 Полосина Валерия Город Москва
3 Пирогова София ЯНАО - Город Москва
  Яндекс.Метрика
1