Весовые
категории
Мужчины
 -55   -60   -66   -73   -81   -90   -100   +100   Итого 
9 23 33 30 22 10 16 8 151

Женщины
 -44   -48   -52   -57   -63   -70   -78   +78   Итого 
5 11 6 8 9 4 2 3 48

  Всего  
199
ФО Регион Мужчины Женщины Всего
ПФО Оренбургская область 17 2 19
Пермский край 11 2 13
Башкортостан 10 10 20
Татарстан (Татарстан) 7 1 8
Всего 45 15 60
УФО Челябинская область 49 12 61
Свердловская область 29 13 42
Тюменская область 16 4 20
Курганская область 1 1
Всего 95 29 124
СФО Хакасия 6 2 8
Омская область 2 2 4
Алтай 2 2
Всего 10 4 14
СКФО Республика Ингушетия 1 1
Всего 1 0 1
Место Победитель Регион
-55 кг
1 Блинов Михаил Челябинская область
2 Тадыков Амат Алтай
3 Ульянов Владимир Свердловская область
3 Мирошниченко Александр Оренбургская область
-60 кг
1 Ахмедов Абдулла Свердловская область
2 Сафаров Фаридун Свердловская область
3 Спиридонов Владислав Челябинская область
3 Мамаев Михаил Хакасия
-66 кг
1 Собянин Алексей Челябинская область
2 Платонов Никита Челябинская область
3 Плешаков Валерий Челябинская область
3 Цечоев Ахмед Республика Ингушетия
-73 кг
1 Трубников Денис Пермский край
2 Ананьин Матвей Челябинская область
3 Калинин Клим Челябинская область
3 Бегов Шокир Челябинская область
-81 кг
1 Хаджимурадов Асхаб Челябинская область
2 Лихачёв Данил Свердловская область
3 Кургов Умар Челябинская область
3 Булгаков Дмитрий Оренбургская область
-90 кг
1 Малкин Егор Челябинская область
2 Антонов Владимир Челябинская область
3 Хаджимурадов Тамерлан Челябинская область
3 Воеводин Арсентий Башкортостан
-100 кг
1 Оборин Ярослав Пермский край
2 Хазиев Дмитрий Свердловская область
3 Оборин Данила Пермский край
3 Коршунов Вячеслав Свердловская область
+100 кг
1 Евсеев Дмитрий Свердловская область
2 Желтов Роман Свердловская область
3 Сиряк Данила Челябинская область
3 Исмагилов Данис Челябинская область
-44 кг
1 Фрикк Диана Татарстан (Татарстан)
2 Горбунова Дарья Челябинская область
3 Голованова Полина Башкортостан
3 Микитова Полина Башкортостан
-48 кг
1 Дудина Кристина Свердловская область
2 Баранова Алена Свердловская область
3 Дементьева Ольга Тюменская область
3 Сафронова Екатерина Свердловская область
-52 кг
1 Хачикова Елизавета Свердловская область
2 Самойлова Ксения Башкортостан
3 Юрина Наталья Челябинская область
3 Боброва Арина Хакасия
-57 кг
1 Норицына Виктория Свердловская область
2 Русакова Дарья Свердловская область
3 Трофимова Анастасия Свердловская область
3 Атауллина Лилия Башкортостан
-63 кг
1 Колесник Анастасия Свердловская область
2 Касаткина Олеся Пермский край
3 Воронова Юлия Тюменская область
3 Мананникова Анастасия Оренбургская область
-70 кг
1 Радченко Яна Свердловская область
2 Хилова Милена Свердловская область
3 Ордина Дана Пермский край
3 Плешкова Виктория Башкортостан
-78 кг
1 Мусева Виктория Тюменская область
2 Болсун Ирина Тюменская область
3  
3  
+78 кг
1 Саргина Варвара Свердловская область
2 Каипова Гузалия Челябинская область
3 Кириченко Маргарита Свердловская область
3  
  Яндекс.Метрика
1