Весовые
категории
Мужчины
 -46   -50   -55   -60   -66   -73   -81   -90   +90   Итого 
24 11 35 35 21 19 14 4 5 168

Женщины
 -40   -44   -48   -52   -57   -63   -70   +70   Итого 
7 6 7 6 9 7 7 6 55

  Всего  
223
ФО Регион Мужчины Женщины Всего
ЮФО Севастополь 4 4
Всего 4 0 4
УФО Челябинская область 7 2 9
Тюменская область 2 4 6
Всего 9 6 15
СФО Красноярский край 53 17 70
Хакасия 39 12 51
Иркутская область 16 4 20
Кемеровская область 15 5 20
Тыва 11 5 16
Омская область 10 1 11
Алтайский край 5 1 6
Томская область 4 4 8
Всего 153 49 202
СПБ Город Санкт-Петербург 2 2
Всего 2 0 2
Место Победитель Регион
-46 кг
1 Бородин Сергей Город Санкт-Петербург
2 Митюков Иван Хакасия
3 Ооржак Айдыс Тыва
3 Лутков Павел Красноярский край
-50 кг
1 Захаров Денис Хакасия
2 Петров Савелий Иркутская область
3 Реун Илья Красноярский край
3 Клименко Семён Хакасия
-55 кг
1 Кондратьев Илья Хакасия
2 Коновалов Константин Иркутская область
3 Гераськин Семён Хакасия
3 Назаров Данил Красноярский край
-60 кг
1 Большаков Никита Иркутская область
2 Львовский Роман Красноярский край
3 Рустамзода Усмонбек Иркутская область
3 Кузьмин Захар Красноярский край
-66 кг
1 Джабраилов Саид Город Санкт-Петербург
2 Ходжаев Идрис Кемеровская область
3 Иванов Вадим Алтайский край
3 Махмадбеков Муслим Иркутская область
-73 кг
1 Телепов Евгений Красноярский край
2 Иргалин Дмитрий Челябинская область
3 Данилишин Владимир Тюменская область
3 Ромов Роман Иркутская область
-81 кг
1 Тютрин Алексей Иркутская область
2 Коваленко Глеб Красноярский край
3 Степанов Максим Красноярский край
3 Желтов Игорь Красноярский край
-90 кг
1 Апейнь Сергей Красноярский край
2 Строков Виталий Хакасия
3 Марчук Иван Красноярский край
3 Извеков Захар Кемеровская область
+90 кг
1 Мочалкин Матвей Красноярский край
2 Сохликов Никита Челябинская область
3 Мазалов Иван Хакасия
3 Журба Данил Хакасия
-40 кг
1 Карабут Екатерина Хакасия
2 Гончарова Дарина Хакасия
3 Ондар Буяна Тыва
3 Халмурзаева Зухра Хакасия
-44 кг
1 Гайдук Анастасия Красноярский край
2 Хорошавина Ярослава Красноярский край
3 Халмурзаева Фатима Хакасия
3 Ковалева Екатерина Красноярский край
-48 кг
1 Вакушина Полина Тюменская область
2 Коренева Дарья Красноярский край
3 Милованова Василиса Красноярский край
3 Сердюкова Алёна Красноярский край
-52 кг
1 Носова Валерия Тюменская область
2 Радыгина Анастасия Хакасия
3 Бедер Диана Красноярский край
3 Кан Александра Иркутская область
-57 кг
1 Стародумова Дарья Тюменская область
2 Джигерова Айида Хакасия
3 Конутаева Умут Иркутская область
3 Шульмина Варвара Хакасия
-63 кг
1 Петрина Злата Томская область
2 Анищенко Дарья Томская область
3 Турбина Елизавета Хакасия
3 Краснова Ксения Кемеровская область
-70 кг
1 Казанцева Дарья Омская область
2 Жданова Дарья Хакасия
3 Ощепкова Вероника Хакасия
3 Торгонская Варвара Томская область
+70 кг
1 Киселёва Виктория Иркутская область
2 Соловей Валерия Красноярский край
3 Хачатурян Анаит Томская область
3 Фомина Алена Кемеровская область
  Яндекс.Метрика
1