Весовые
категории
Мужчины
 -46   -50   -55   -60   -66   -73   -81   -90   +90   Итого 
59 56 63 65 61 53 39 27 24 447

Женщины
 -44   -48   -52   -57   -63   -70   +70   Итого 
7 10 10 13 12 3 3 58

  Всего  
505
ФО Регион Мужчины Женщины Всего
СКФО 1. Республика Северная Осетия-Алания 71 24 95
2. Республика Дагестан 66 11 77
3. Республика Ингушетия 65 65
4. Чеченская Республика 63 63
5. Карачаево-Черкесская Республика 62 3 65
6. Ставропольский край 60 15 75
7. Кабардино-Балкарская Республика 60 5 65
Всего 447 58 505
Место Победитель Регион
-46 кг
1 Сытник Кирилл Ставропольский край
2 Абдулаев Магомед Чеченская Республика
3 Арипшев Кантемир Кабардино-Балкарская Республика
3 Хуршидов Мурад Республика Дагестан
-50 кг
1 Озов Адам Кабардино-Балкарская Республика
2 Цолоев Абдул-рахим Республика Ингушетия
3 Бисаев Якуб Республика Ингушетия
3 Осмаев Джабраил Чеченская Республика
-55 кг
1 Григорян Эмиль Ставропольский край
2 Акаев Багатыр Ставропольский край
3 Акбаев Ислам Карачаево-Черкесская Республика
3 Давлетов Магомед-Эмин Чеченская Республика
-60 кг
1 Камурзоев Магомед Республика Ингушетия
2 Кантаев Абу Бакр Чеченская Республика
3 Чимурзиев Исмаил Республика Ингушетия
3 Узденов Амин Карачаево-Черкесская Республика
-66 кг
1 Жильников Степан Ставропольский край
2 Багаев Рамзан Чеченская Республика
3 Фиданян Сурен Ставропольский край
3 Жемухов Марат Кабардино-Балкарская Республика
-73 кг
1 Хамицаев Руслан Республика Северная Осетия-Алания
2 Вирабян Сергей Ставропольский край
3 Турлуев Ахмед Чеченская Республика
3 Каракетов Биаслан Ставропольский край
-81 кг
1 Булгаков Алексей Республика Ингушетия
2 Султыгов Ахмед Республика Ингушетия
3 Латифов АбдулЛатиф Республика Дагестан
3 Гамботов Муслим Республика Ингушетия
-90 кг
1 Ганиев Амин Республика Ингушетия
2 Лаврентьев Даниил Ставропольский край
3 Сопоев Артём Республика Северная Осетия-Алания
3 Мусхаджиев Жабраил Чеченская Республика
+90 кг
1 Умаханов Абдулкадыр Республика Дагестан
2 Канкулов Давид Кабардино-Балкарская Республика
3 Кадзаев Рустем Республика Северная Осетия-Алания
3 Качлаев Альберт Республика Северная Осетия-Алания
-44 кг
1 Смирнова Мария Ставропольский край
2 Плиева Арина Республика Северная Осетия-Алания
3 Роженкова Кристина Ставропольский край
3 Багичева Аделина Республика Дагестан
-48 кг
1 Дзаголова Милана Кабардино-Балкарская Республика
2 Царикаева Малика Республика Северная Осетия-Алания
3 Басиева Милана Республика Северная Осетия-Алания
3 Джиоева Валерия Республика Северная Осетия-Алания
-52 кг
1 Кутарова Лилия Республика Северная Осетия-Алания
2 Бектемирова Карина Республика Дагестан
3 Пазова Амина Карачаево-Черкесская Республика
3 Хуштова Динара Кабардино-Балкарская Республика
-57 кг
1 Кузнецова София Республика Северная Осетия-Алания
2 Абаева Кристина Республика Северная Осетия-Алания
3 Бетрозова Милана Ставропольский край
3 Лобанова Диана Ставропольский край
-63 кг
1 Мартыненко Виктория Республика Северная Осетия-Алания
2 Таболова Адель Республика Северная Осетия-Алания
3 Лайпанова Замира Карачаево-Черкесская Республика
3 Магомедова Амина Ставропольский край
-70 кг
1 Багаева Диана Республика Северная Осетия-Алания
2 Джиоева Аделина Республика Северная Осетия-Алания
3 Меджидова Карима Республика Дагестан
3  
+70 кг
1 Кусаева Замират Республика Северная Осетия-Алания
2 Агузарова Милена Республика Северная Осетия-Алания
3 Гаглоева Эвелина Республика Северная Осетия-Алания
3  
  Яндекс.Метрика
1