Весовые
категории
Мужчины
 -46   -50   -55   -60   -66   -73   -81   -90   +90   Итого 
12 15 16 24 17 14 7 6 6 117

Женщины
 -40   -44   -48   -52   -57   -63   -70   +70   Итого 
3 7 6 10 10 10 7 4 57

  Всего  
174
ФО Регион Мужчины Женщины Всего
ДФО 1. Саха (Якутия) 23 23 46
2. Забайкальский край 19 7 26
3. Республика Бурятия 19 7 26
4. Сахалинская область 16 2 18
5. Приморский край 12 10 22
6. Амурская область 8 2 10
7. Магаданская область 8 2 10
8. Хабаровский край 7 3 10
9. Камчатская область 5 1 6
Всего 117 57 174
Место Победитель Регион
-46 кг
1 Султанахмедов Руслан Забайкальский край
2 Бобоев Зиёвуддин Хабаровский край
3 Резанко Давид Сахалинская область
3 Никитин Роман Саха (Якутия)
-50 кг
1 Оганесян Давид Республика Бурятия
2 Габышев Алексей Забайкальский край
3 Чернышев Артём Республика Бурятия
3 Ри Александр Приморский край
-55 кг
1 Сероштанов Василий Сахалинская область
2 Атаев Байэль Сахалинская область
3 Игнатов Вячеслав Забайкальский край
3 Лхамажапов Бато Забайкальский край
-60 кг
1 Зудихин Алексей Приморский край
2 Измайлов Рашид Саха (Якутия)
3 Метелёв Виктор Республика Бурятия
3 Мхоян Арман Забайкальский край
-66 кг
1 Доржитаров Валентин Республика Бурятия
2 Оев Собиржон Саха (Якутия)
3 Синёв Даниил Республика Бурятия
3 Ёсинага Кэйта Хабаровский край
-73 кг
1 Соколов Максим Хабаровский край
2 Апрелов Артём Республика Бурятия
3 Хлызов Кирилл Республика Бурятия
3 Дубанов Анатолий Республика Бурятия
-81 кг
1 Карачевцев Никита Хабаровский край
2 Матвеев Назар Камчатская область
3 Сукач Артем Саха (Якутия)
3 Меркулов Денис Магаданская область
-90 кг
1 Некрасов Максим Камчатская область
2 Иванов Владислав Саха (Якутия)
3 Садыков Дамир Саха (Якутия)
3 Уваров Кирилл Сахалинская область
+90 кг
1 Джавршян Степан Камчатская область
2 Труфкин Артём Амурская область
3 Пышняк Самир Саха (Якутия)
3 Бутаков Дмитрий Сахалинская область
-40 кг
1 Габеева Полина Магаданская область
2 Курдюкова Екатерина Приморский край
3 Кулина Елизавета Сахалинская область
3  
-44 кг
1 Вихарева Диана Саха (Якутия)
2 Махатова Сарюна Республика Бурятия
3 Сивцева Кюннэй Саха (Якутия)
3 Астафьева Яна Амурская область
-48 кг
1 Леонтьева Анастасия Саха (Якутия)
2 Мальцева Ольга Приморский край
3 Султанова Нурайым Саха (Якутия)
3 Климова Кристина Забайкальский край
-52 кг
1 Филько Полина Хабаровский край
2 Ан Сабина Сахалинская область
3 Христюк Аделина Приморский край
3 Коростелева Яна Республика Бурятия
-57 кг
1 Цыберт Софья Приморский край
2 Кожемякина Валерия Забайкальский край
3 Шамеева Елизавета Саха (Якутия)
3 Потехина Мария Забайкальский край
-63 кг
1 Сараева Арина Забайкальский край
2 Лапа Виктория Республика Бурятия
3 Сикалиева Аделина Саха (Якутия)
3 Госькова Екатерина Забайкальский край
-70 кг
1 Хорева София Республика Бурятия
2 Тростяная Софья Приморский край
3 Ливиндир Ярина Приморский край
3 Аржутова Галина Республика Бурятия
+70 кг
1 Шишлонова Олеся Хабаровский край
2 Селезнёва Софья Забайкальский край
3 Родионова Ярослава Приморский край
3 Ли Байаана Саха (Якутия)
  Яндекс.Метрика
1