Весовые
категории
Мужчины
 -55   -60   -66   -73   -81   -90   -100   +100   Итого 
7 14 10 13 6 4 3 4 61

Женщины
 -44   -48   -52   -57   -63   -70   -78   Итого 
4 2 6 1 5 2 1 21

  Всего  
82
ФО Регион Мужчины Женщины Всего
ДФО 1. Саха (Якутия) 14 6 20
2. Хабаровский край 10 2 12
3. Республика Бурятия 9 4 13
4. Приморский край 8 4 12
5. Забайкальский край 8 2 10
6. Сахалинская область 5 1 6
7. Камчатская область 3 3
8. Амурская область 2 1 3
9. Магаданская область 2 1 3
Всего 61 21 82
Место Победитель Регион
-55 кг
1 Отто Даниил Республика Бурятия
2 Баженов Александр Забайкальский край
3 Абдуллаев Абдукарим Забайкальский край
3 Комилов Фахриддин Саха (Якутия)
-60 кг
1 Литвишко Семён Забайкальский край
2 Кустов Владимир Хабаровский край
3 Кердикошвили Алан Приморский край
3 Дунямалиев Рауф Республика Бурятия
-66 кг
1 Айсин Эмир Сахалинская область
2 Низовцев Владислав Республика Бурятия
3 Аушев Магомед Саха (Якутия)
3 Ринчинов Рустам Республика Бурятия
-73 кг
1 Секриеру Георгий Приморский край
2 Григоренко Олег Хабаровский край
3 Омаров Рашид Республика Бурятия
3 Картоев Али Саха (Якутия)
-81 кг
1 Дворников Игорь Хабаровский край
2 Нахапетян Саркис Хабаровский край
3 Дворников Игорь Хабаровский край
3 Беляев Михаил Забайкальский край
-90 кг
1 Батурин Егор Забайкальский край
2 Картоев Хажмурад Саха (Якутия)
3 Погребной Дмитрий Приморский край
3 Сидлер Даниил Республика Бурятия
-100 кг
1 Аллахвердиев Джамал Хабаровский край
2 Пелих Антон Хабаровский край
3 Ибрагимов Рустам Саха (Якутия)
3  
+100 кг
1 Лигай Даниил Приморский край
2 Керимов Богдан Камчатская область
3 Ким Борис Приморский край
3 Махаров Богдан Саха (Якутия)
-44 кг
1 Шубчик Валерия Амурская область
2 Живец Диана Приморский край
3 Петрова Сайыына Саха (Якутия)
3 Градицкайте Владлена Забайкальский край
-48 кг
1 Федорова Мария Приморский край
2 Лебедева Екатерина Республика Бурятия
3  
3  
-52 кг
1 Бурдеева Виктория Хабаровский край
2 Пляскина Александра Республика Бурятия
3 Лебедева Анастасия Республика Бурятия
3 Тарасова Анастасия Саха (Якутия)
-57 кг
1 Белоусова Валерия Приморский край
2  
3  
3  
-63 кг
1 Сыргабаева Сезимай Сахалинская область
2 Шимохина Валерия Забайкальский край
3 Остапенко Даниила Приморский край
3 Малофеева Мария Республика Бурятия
-70 кг
1 Пахолевецкая Александра Хабаровский край
2 Муравьева Полина Магаданская область
3  
3  
-78 кг
1 Филизова Юлия Саха (Якутия)
2  
3  
3  
  Яндекс.Метрика
1