Весовые
категории
Мужчины
 -46   -50   -55   -60   -66   -73   -81   -90   +90   Итого 
25 30 39 41 41 35 31 25 8 275

Женщины
 -40   -44   -48   -52   -57   -63   -70   +70   Итого 
4 3 11 11 20 17 16 3 85

  Всего  
360
ФО Регион Мужчины Женщины Всего
МОС 1. ЦСиО "Самбо-70" 58 17 75
2. МГФСО 45 11 56
3. СШОР №9 "Шаболовка" 30 8 38
4. СШ "Борец" 25 4 29
5. СШОР №64 18 2 20
6. СШОР №45 13 5 18
7. Самбо-70 "Строгино" 13 2 15
8. СШОР СЕВЕР 10 6 16
9. ЦСКА 9 1 10
10. Самбо-70 "Ясенево" 9 4 13
11. СШ №114 "Рекорд" 7 8 15
12. СШОР55 "СКИФ" 6 3 9
13. МССУОР №1 5 1 6
14. СШОР №47 5 4 9
15. СШ 4 5 5
16. ФСО "Юность Москвы" 3 2 5
17. Самбо-70 "Битца" 3 3
18. СШОР Нагорная 3 1 4
19. ФСК "Персей" 2 1 3
20. СШ Битца 2 2
21. СК Некрасовка 2 2
22. АНО Успех 2 2
23. КД "Мастер" 1 1
24. шк 1539 1 1
25. ROSHCHIN TEAM 1 1 2
26. СК Тотем 1 1
Всего 275 85 360
Место Победитель Регион
-46 кг
1 Исинов Мухаммед СШ "Борец"
2 Аллахвердиев Саид МГФСО
3 Шапиев Магомедрасул СШ №114 "Рекорд"
3 Мухаметов Степан МГФСО
-50 кг
1 Бероншоев Эргаш МГФСО
2 Арсамиков Ибрахим Самбо-70 "Строгино"
3 Гаджиев Магамедали ЦСиО "Самбо-70"
3 Мамедов Заур СШОР55 "СКИФ"
-55 кг
1 Катягов Руслан МГФСО
2 Егоров Никита МГФСО
3 Алекберов Рамил МГФСО
3 Хетхенов Александр ЦСиО "Самбо-70"
-60 кг
1 Зейналов Давид ЦСиО "Самбо-70"
2 Исаев Ислам СШОР №64
3 Маккашарипов Нуцалхан СШОР №9 "Шаболовка"
3 Ертушов Евгений СШОР СЕВЕР
-66 кг
1 Артамонов Михаил МГФСО
2 Колотов Тимофей СШОР №9 "Шаболовка"
3 Ильиных Валерий ЦСиО "Самбо-70"
3 Паутов Олег СШОР №64
-73 кг
1 Хачатрян Карен МГФСО
2 Сосновский Семён ЦСиО "Самбо-70"
3 Автандилян Давид ЦСиО "Самбо-70"
3 Семенов Егор СШОР №9 "Шаболовка"
-81 кг
1 Майшев Захар СШ "Борец"
2 Павлюченков Иван СШОР55 "СКИФ"
3 Чамыян Очурбад МССУОР №1
3 Байтуев Рустам Самбо-70 "Ясенево"
-90 кг
1 Емельяненко Иван ЦСиО "Самбо-70"
2 Титинкин Иван СШОР №45
3 Юсупов Магомедгаджи СШОР Нагорная
3 Бедретдинов Кирилл Самбо-70 "Ясенево"
+90 кг
1 Кочарян Давид Самбо-70 "Строгино"
2 Немов Илья СШОР Нагорная
3 Тулукин Александр ЦСиО "Самбо-70"
3 Ребров Илья СШОР №45
-40 кг
1 Горбунова Мехрангез СШОР СЕВЕР
2 Хубулова Влада СШОР №9 "Шаболовка"
3 Кирьянова Ксения Самбо-70 "Ясенево"
3 Калашникова Яна СШОР №64
-44 кг
1 Новикова Ксения Самбо-70 "Строгино"
2 Дукаревич Янкелина СШОР №47
3 Магомедова Шаганэ Самбо-70 "Строгино"
3  
-48 кг
1 Моисеенко Эльвира Самбо-70 "Ясенево"
2 Солдатова Мария СШ №114 "Рекорд"
3 Каримова Сабрина СШОР №9 "Шаболовка"
3 Зиннятуллина Алина МГФСО
-52 кг
1 Михайлова Анастасия ЦСиО "Самбо-70"
2 Синицына Ольга СШОР СЕВЕР
3 Харитонова Виктория СШ №114 "Рекорд"
3 Галкина Мирослава ЦСиО "Самбо-70"
-57 кг
1 Пархут Арина Самбо-70 "Ясенево"
2 Соломко Анастасия ЦСиО "Самбо-70"
3 Плато Вероника СШ №114 "Рекорд"
3 Карелова София МГФСО
-63 кг
1 Гадомская Анна СШ "Борец"
2 Дергачева Полина МГФСО
3 Исмоилова Насиба СШОР55 "СКИФ"
3 Юларжи Алина СШОР №9 "Шаболовка"
-70 кг
1 Заирбекова Инсанат ЦСиО "Самбо-70"
2 Чижикова Таисия СШ №114 "Рекорд"
3 Павлова Злата Самбо-70 "Ясенево"
3 Голубцова Александра МГФСО
+70 кг
1 Стойчева София ЦСиО "Самбо-70"
2 Талькова Ольга АНО Успех
3 Федяева Елизавета МГФСО
3  
  Яндекс.Метрика
1