Весовые
категории
Мужчины
 -55   -60   -66   -73   -81   -90   -100   +100   Итого 
20 28 47 46 35 19 13 14 222

Женщины
 -44   -48   -52   -57   -63   -70   -78   +78   Итого 
5 7 5 4 10 6 4 3 44

  Всего  
266
ФО Регион Мужчины Женщины Всего
МОС 1. СШОР №9 "Шаболовка" 53 4 57
2. ЦСиО "Самбо-70" 52 6 58
3. МГФСО 38 7 45
4. СШ "Борец" 16 16
5. СШОР №64 12 12
6. СШОР СЕВЕР 10 8 18
7. СШ №114 "Рекорд" 6 6
8. МГТУ им.Баумана 5 5
9. МССУОР №1 5 4 9
10. СШОР №45 5 3 8
11. СШОР №47 5 3 8
12. Самбо-70 "Строгино" 4 1 5
13. ЦСКА 3 2 5
14. Самбо-70 "Битца" 3 3
15. СШОР55 "СКИФ" 2 2
16. СШОР Нагорная 2 2
17. СШ 4 1 2 3
18. ФСО "Юность Москвы" 1 1
19. СШОР "МЦБИ" 1 1
20. ФБИ Сокол 1 1
21. МГСУ 1 1
Всего 222 44 266
Место Победитель Регион
-55 кг
1 Абуев Тимерлан МССУОР №1
2 Чынгараев Данияр ЦСиО "Самбо-70"
3 Колбасов Максим СШ "Борец"
3 Суге-Маадыр Кан-Демир МССУОР №1
-60 кг
1 Негматов Мухаммад МГФСО
2 Ибрагимов Камолджон ЦСиО "Самбо-70"
3 Пугоев Хасан ЦСиО "Самбо-70"
3 Гилязев Данил СШОР №9 "Шаболовка"
-66 кг
1 Пиров Фаррухджон ЦСиО "Самбо-70"
2 Кашия Ника ЦСКА
3 Кулаков Евгений СШОР №9 "Шаболовка"
3 Берсанов Муса СШОР №9 "Шаболовка"
-73 кг
1 Камилов Магомедкамил МГФСО
2 Мижаев Тимур СШОР №64
3 Ярыгин Иван МГФСО
3 Черный Ростислав ЦСиО "Самбо-70"
-81 кг
1 Имамвердиев Магеррам СШОР №9 "Шаболовка"
2 Гереев Абас ЦСиО "Самбо-70"
3 Зражевский Виктор СШОР №9 "Шаболовка"
3 Гасанов Гасан ЦСиО "Самбо-70"
-90 кг
1 Мишунин Аким ЦСиО "Самбо-70"
2 Манташян Давид ЦСиО "Самбо-70"
3 Семенов Илья Самбо-70 "Строгино"
3 Николаев Иван СШОР №9 "Шаболовка"
-100 кг
1 Магомедов Шамиль МГФСО
2 Распитин Илья СШ "Борец"
3 Абрамов Александр ЦСиО "Самбо-70"
3 Заоев Ацамаз МССУОР №1
+100 кг
1 Карев Виталий ЦСиО "Самбо-70"
2 Манташян Акоп ЦСиО "Самбо-70"
3 Говоров Михаил ЦСиО "Самбо-70"
3 Переверзев Артём СШОР Нагорная
-44 кг
1 Мехтиханова Нарима СШОР СЕВЕР
2 Толстоброва Виктория СШОР №47
3 Логинова Полина СШ 4
3 Козовая Евгения СШОР55 "СКИФ"
-48 кг
1 Куцая Софья МГФСО
2 Якунина Анастасия МГФСО
3 Марушкина Александра МССУОР №1
3 Борец Виктория СШОР СЕВЕР
-52 кг
1 Артыкова Суман ЦСиО "Самбо-70"
2 Гаджимагомедова Мадина ЦСиО "Самбо-70"
3 Илюкова Карина МССУОР №1
3 Сапронова Виктория ФБИ Сокол
-57 кг
1 Мартынова Дарья МГФСО
2 Шаханова Анастасия СШОР №47
3 Майорская Виктория ЦСиО "Самбо-70"
3 Борец Диана СШОР СЕВЕР
-63 кг
1 Медведева Арина СШОР №47
2 Кугаева Алина ЦСиО "Самбо-70"
3 Князева Анна МГФСО
3 Кулдина Светлана СШОР №9 "Шаболовка"
-70 кг
1 Майструк Ирина СШОР №9 "Шаболовка"
2 Ордова Вероника МССУОР №1
3 Колпакова Вероника СШОР СЕВЕР
3 Юдина Ольга СШОР №9 "Шаболовка"
-78 кг
1 Незаметдинова Анастасия СШОР55 "СКИФ"
2 Титова Алина МГФСО
3 Святская Софья МССУОР №1
3 Билир Лейла СШОР №45
+78 кг
1 Лапина Дарья СШОР СЕВЕР
2 Колодиева Полина Самбо-70 "Строгино"
3 Боброва Софья СШОР СЕВЕР
3  
  Яндекс.Метрика
1