Весовые
категории
Мужчины
 -46   -50   -55   -60   -66   -73   -81   -90   +90   Итого 
20 19 24 30 21 25 12 5 7 163

Женщины
 -40   -44   -48   -52   -57   -63   -70   +70   Итого 
2 4 7 5 5 7 3 1 34

  Всего  
197
ФО Регион Мужчины Женщины Всего
ЦФО 1. Московская область 3 1 4
Всего 3 1 4
ЮФО 2. Краснодарский край 1 1
Всего 1 0 1
УФО 3. ХМАО 1 1 2
4. Челябинская область 1 1
Всего 2 1 3
СФО 5. Алтайский край 66 7 73
6. Алтай 37 15 52
7. Новосибирская область 28 7 35
8. Кемеровская область 10 2 12
9. Хакасия 6 6
10. Иркутская область 4 1 5
11. Омская область 1 1
Всего 152 32 184
МОС 12. Город Москва 5 5
Всего 5 0 5
Место Победитель Регион
-46 кг
1 Малов Никита Иркутская область
2 Балыкчин Дмитрий Алтай
3 Ялбаков Аймир Алтай
3 Канунников Егор Алтайский край
-50 кг
1 Вагин Иван ХМАО
2 Кашлев Василий Алтайский край
3 Осипов Игорь Новосибирская область
3 Маников Арунат Алтай
-55 кг
1 Кудачин Ижен Алтай
2 Петров Владимир Иркутская область
3 Степанов Дмитрий Алтай
3 Кравцов Вадим Алтайский край
-60 кг
1 Алекберов Рамил Город Москва
2 Болуров Динислам Алтайский край
3 Акромов Амин Новосибирская область
3 Семедянкин Станислав Хакасия
-66 кг
1 Миносьян Александр Московская область
2 Черкасский Егор Краснодарский край
3 Шмидляин Кирилл Город Москва
3 Гахария Константин Новосибирская область
-73 кг
1 Гасымов Аслан Город Москва
2 Овсянников Тимофей Челябинская область
3 Асташонок Кирилл Алтайский край
3 Докучаев Владислав Алтайский край
-81 кг
1 Байтуев Рустам Город Москва
2 Анкудинов Андрей Новосибирская область
3 Костромин Даниил Хакасия
3 Леонтьев Никита Новосибирская область
-90 кг
1 Колмыков Дмитрий Алтайский край
2 Овчаренко Даниил Алтай
3 Старченко Иван Алтайский край
3 Чурилин Егор Алтайский край
+90 кг
1 Молодцов Степан Алтайский край
2 Тулукин Александр Город Москва
3 Мусолямов Владислав Алтайский край
3 Набоков Тимофей Алтайский край
-40 кг
1 Кукакова Быйансу Алтай
2 Мамина Ирина Алтай
3  
3  
-44 кг
1 Термишева Асель Алтай
2 Гоор Евгения Новосибирская область
3 Афонина Адриана Алтайский край
3 Тадинова Аина Алтай
-48 кг
1 Магомедсалихова Абидат ХМАО
2 Болтушкина София Московская область
3 Сушкина Анна Алтайский край
3 Таирова Самира Новосибирская область
-52 кг
1 Розинкина Алёна Алтайский край
2 Каратеева Анастасия Новосибирская область
3 Бородина Маргарита Алтай
3 Ровкина Миланья Алтай
-57 кг
1 Дымарецкая Мария Новосибирская область
2 Бабаева Эмилия Алтай
3 Чиркова Александра Алтайский край
3 Тадинова Алтын-Ай Алтай
-63 кг
1 Пичуева Елизавета Новосибирская область
2 Громова Варвара Иркутская область
3 Изместьева Лада Алтайский край
3 Антипова Виктория Новосибирская область
-70 кг
1 Гребенникова Марина Новосибирская область
2 Жукова Жанна Кемеровская область
3 Кырламбашева София Алтай
3  
+70 кг
1 Зуева Ессения Кемеровская область
2  
3  
3  
  Яндекс.Метрика
1