Весовые
категории
Мужчины
 -46   -50   -55   -60   -66   -73   -81   -90   +90   Итого 
28 24 41 48 43 29 15 9 12 249

Женщины
 -40   -44   -48   -52   -57   -63   -70   +70   Итого 
4 10 6 11 15 14 3 4 67

  Всего  
316
ФО Регион Мужчины Женщины Всего
ЦФО 1. Московская область 2 2
Всего 0 2 2
ЮФО 2. Волгоградская область 2 1 3
Всего 2 1 3
УФО 3. Челябинская область 21 10 31
4. Свердловская область 8 3 11
Всего 29 13 42
ДФО 5. Республика Бурятия 8 3 11
6. Саха (Якутия) 1 2 3
Всего 9 5 14
СФО 7. Красноярский край 118 17 135
8. Иркутская область 41 16 57
9. Хакасия 18 9 27
10. Кемеровская область 6 2 8
11. Алтай 6 6
12. Алтайский край 3 3
13. Омская область 1 1
Всего 193 44 237
МОС 14. Город Москва 13 13
Всего 13 0 13
СПБ 15. Город Санкт-Петербург 3 2 5
Всего 3 2 5
Место Победитель Регион
-46 кг
1 Лутков Павел Красноярский край
2 Расулов Фарид Иркутская область
3 Ходырев Савелий Челябинская область
3 Лемешко Александр Иркутская область
-50 кг
1 Ажинов Всеволод Челябинская область
2 Матвеев Владимир Иркутская область
3 Непокрытых Кирилл Иркутская область
3 Клименко Семён Хакасия
-55 кг
1 Бабатов Ислам Город Москва
2 Крутиков Никита Челябинская область
3 Дьяконов Алексей Волгоградская область
3 Чистохин Даниил Красноярский край
-60 кг
1 Камилов Ибрагим Город Санкт-Петербург
2 Кузьмин Захар Красноярский край
3 Кудрявский Павел Красноярский край
3 Семенов Артем Свердловская область
-66 кг
1 Махмадбеков Муслим Иркутская область
2 Басов Григорий Город Санкт-Петербург
3 Мамедов Сабир Город Санкт-Петербург
3 Доржитаров Валентин Республика Бурятия
-73 кг
1 Кахаров Данил Свердловская область
2 Апрелов Артем Республика Бурятия
3 Володин Денис Город Москва
3 Хлызов Кирилл Республика Бурятия
-81 кг
1 Храменков Кирилл Иркутская область
2 Желтов Игорь Красноярский край
3 Кренёв Александр Красноярский край
3 Коваленко Глеб Красноярский край
-90 кг
1 Марчук Иван Красноярский край
2 Апейнь Сергей Красноярский край
3 Шпытев Иван Красноярский край
3 Кадочников Глеб Челябинская область
+90 кг
1 Шитяков Кирилл Челябинская область
2 Белов Илья Иркутская область
3 Мочалкин Матвей Красноярский край
3 Алания Борис Челябинская область
-40 кг
1 Карабут Екатерина Хакасия
2 Бадартинова Карина Красноярский край
3 Гончарова Дарина Хакасия
3 Филиппова София Иркутская область
-44 кг
1 Базыкина Дарья Московская область
2 Созонова Ксения Свердловская область
3 Подгорная Полина Иркутская область
3 Махатова Сарюна Республика Бурятия
-48 кг
1 Милованова Василиса Красноярский край
2 Болтушкина София Московская область
3 Скубаева Ксения Иркутская область
3 Саломова Дарья Красноярский край
-52 кг
1 Алтышева Екатерина Челябинская область
2 Радыгина Анастасия Хакасия
3 Кан Александра Иркутская область
3 Безносова Мария Челябинская область
-57 кг
1 Переляева Юлия Иркутская область
2 Шульмина Варвара Хакасия
3 Агонен Елизавета Челябинская область
3 Степанова Дарья Красноярский край
-63 кг
1 Нусупова Канышай Челябинская область
2 Судакова Ульяна Красноярский край
3 Вершинина Валерия Иркутская область
3 Антонова Анастасия Волгоградская область
-70 кг
1 Хорева София Республика Бурятия
2 Ощепкова Вероника Хакасия
3 Огнивова Ева Челябинская область
3  
+70 кг
1 Киселева Виктория Иркутская область
2 Чубарина Вероника Иркутская область
3 Соловей Валерия Красноярский край
3 Ермакова Анна Челябинская область
  Яндекс.Метрика
1