Весовые
категории
Мужчины
 -55   -60   -66   -73   -81   -90   -100   +100   Итого 
4 12 15 6 7 4 1 3 52

Женщины
 -44   -48   -52   -57   -63   -70   -78   Итого 
2 2 3 4 3 5 2 21

  Всего  
73
ФО Регион Мужчины Женщины Всего
УФО 1. Тюменская область 2 5 7
Всего 2 5 7
СФО 2. Кемеровская область 17 6 23
3. Красноярский край 13 13
4. Омская область 6 6
5. Хакасия 6 3 9
6. Тыва 3 3
7. Новосибирская область 2 1 3
8. Томская область 1 2 3
9. Алтай 2 2
10. Иркутская область 1 1
Всего 49 14 63
МОС 11. Город Москва 1 2 3
Всего 1 2 3
Место Победитель Регион
-55 кг
1 Монгуш Байлак Тыва
2 Ридный Алексей Красноярский край
3 Антонов Егор Кемеровская область
3 Покладий Ярослав Кемеровская область
-60 кг
1 Мамаев Михаил Хакасия
2 Асоев Фирдавс Кемеровская область
3 Димитров Артём Красноярский край
3 Генералов Олег Хакасия
-66 кг
1 Яковлев Максим Кемеровская область
2 Шарипов Ахмадшох Кемеровская область
3 Саблин Егор Омская область
3 Клепцов Сергей Красноярский край
-73 кг
1 Яровой Егор Красноярский край
2 Валиев Рустам Кемеровская область
3 Хайдаров Эльдар Омская область
3 Чичасов Иван Кемеровская область
-81 кг
1 Григорян Давид Омская область
2 Лычаков Иван Красноярский край
3 Змеев Руслан Красноярский край
3 Похабов Илья Красноярский край
-90 кг
1 Жанабеков Серикбай Тюменская область
2 Нагапетян Гор Красноярский край
3 Ногин Василий Красноярский край
3 Оленберг Андрей Омская область
-100 кг
1 Булавин Марк Кемеровская область
2  
3  
3  
+100 кг
1 Гусейнов Джавад Тюменская область
2 Дорофеев Владислав Иркутская область
3 Фомин Даниил Кемеровская область
3  
-44 кг
1 Папашева Камила Алтай
2 Абдулвагидова Севилия Город Москва
3  
3  
-48 кг
1 Карнышева Софья Тюменская область
2 Корягина Юлия Кемеровская область
3  
3  
-52 кг
1 Боброва Арина Хакасия
2 Глухих Ксения Хакасия
3 Грибанова Ангелина Кемеровская область
3  
-57 кг
1 Ракшня Анастасия Кемеровская область
2 Гурджи Ольга Город Москва
3 Соёнова Маргарита Алтай
3 Шмакова Александра Кемеровская область
-63 кг
1 Воронова Юлия Тюменская область
2 Кузина Алина Кемеровская область
3 Саватеева Урарту Кемеровская область
3  
-70 кг
1 Рустамова Сафура Тюменская область
2 Снхчян Сусанна Хакасия
3 Саленик Юлия Новосибирская область
3 Хачатурян Стелла Томская область
-78 кг
1 Мусева Виктория Тюменская область
2 Болсун Ирина Тюменская область
3  
3  
  Яндекс.Метрика
1