Весовые
категории
Мужчины
 -55   -60   -66   -73   -81   -90   -100   +100   Итого 
12 22 28 26 17 12 6 8 131

Женщины
 -44   -48   -52   -57   -63   -70   -78   +78   Итого 
6 8 10 13 11 6 1 2 57

  Всего  
188
ФО Регион Мужчины Женщины Всего
СФО 1. Красноярский край 40 16 56
2. Иркутская область 26 12 38
3. Хакасия 17 2 19
4. Алтайский край 13 9 22
5. Омская область 11 3 14
6. Кемеровская область 10 5 15
7. Новосибирская область 10 9 19
8. Тыва 4 1 5
Всего 131 57 188
Место Победитель Регион
-55 кг
1 Царёв Александр Красноярский край
2 Лакпаев Кудерек Тыва
3 Ридный Алексей Красноярский край
3 Кривицкий Тимур Красноярский край
-60 кг
1 Мастрюков Сергей Красноярский край
2 Мамаев Михаил Хакасия
3 Мамедов Рауф Хакасия
3 Шкарпетов Илья Красноярский край
-66 кг
1 Новолоцкий Тарас Красноярский край
2 Саблин Егор Омская область
3 Серээ Алдын-Херел Тыва
3 Шарипов Ахмадшох Кемеровская область
-73 кг
1 Яровой Егор Красноярский край
2 Валиев Рустам Кемеровская область
3 Тамаркин Никита Новосибирская область
3 Функ Вадим Алтайский край
-81 кг
1 Похабов Илья Красноярский край
2 Змеев Руслан Красноярский край
3 Григорян Давид Омская область
3 Павлов Дмитрий Красноярский край
-90 кг
1 Гарибов Руслан Алтайский край
2 Нагапетян Гор Красноярский край
3 Котюшев Вадим Красноярский край
3 Каркусов Георгий Иркутская область
-100 кг
1 Ткачев Денис Алтайский край
2 Макаров Никита Хакасия
3 Степанов Степан Иркутская область
3 Булавин Марк Кемеровская область
+100 кг
1 Дорофеев Владислав Иркутская область
2 Фомин Даниил Кемеровская область
3 Пивоваров Егор Новосибирская область
3 Хонихоев Буянто Иркутская область
-44 кг
1 Лазарева Алина Красноярский край
2 Власова Любовь Иркутская область
3 Тимошенко Марта Красноярский край
3 Тарабара Кристина Новосибирская область
-48 кг
1 Ковшова Татьяна Красноярский край
2 Полевод Яна Алтайский край
3 Перминова Мария Иркутская область
3 Глухова Эвелина Красноярский край
-52 кг
1 Адаховская Валерия Иркутская область
2 Коваленко Дарья Иркутская область
3 Новикова Дарья Иркутская область
3 Мерзлякова Валерия Иркутская область
-57 кг
1 Антонюк Яна Иркутская область
2 Ракшня Анастасия Кемеровская область
3 Буйдина Александра Иркутская область
3 Концеба Мария Алтайский край
-63 кг
1 Глухова Сара Красноярский край
2 Киреева Ангелина Омская область
3 Яншина Алсу Омская область
3 Бокова Ангелина Алтайский край
-70 кг
1 Снхчян Сусанна Хакасия
2 Шарыпова Юлия Красноярский край
3 Глущенко Марина Алтайский край
3 Саленик Юлия Новосибирская область
-78 кг
1 Ануфриева Ярослава Красноярский край
2  
3  
3  
+78 кг
1 Кравчук Ольга Красноярский край
2 Бочкарева Алена Красноярский край
3  
3  
  Яндекс.Метрика
1