Весовые
категории
Мужчины
 -55   -60   -66   -73   -81   -90   -100   +100   Итого 
15 40 41 32 24 11 8 6 177

Женщины
 -44   -48   -52   -57   -63   -70   -78   +78   Итого 
3 7 12 9 13 11 3 5 63

  Всего  
240
ФО Регион Мужчины Женщины Всего
ЮФО 1. Краснодарский край 85 33 118
2. Волгоградская область 26 13 39
3. Адыгея (Адыгея) 25 8 33
4. Ростовская область 21 5 26
5. Севастополь 10 10
6. Республика Крым 9 3 12
7. Астраханская область 1 1 2
Всего 177 63 240
Место Победитель Регион
-55 кг
1 Хачатурян Артуш Краснодарский край
2 Азарян Семён Краснодарский край
3 Сафарян Михаил Краснодарский край
3 Немченко Даниил Краснодарский край
-60 кг
1 Аутлев Астемир Краснодарский край
2 Тугуз Тагир Адыгея (Адыгея)
3 Малхасов Аслан Краснодарский край
3 Кеян Владимир Краснодарский край
-66 кг
1 Макарец Алексей Краснодарский край
2 Гейдаров Рашид Краснодарский край
3 Кремлян Роман Краснодарский край
3 Хачатрян Сос Краснодарский край
-73 кг
1 Карась Матвей Краснодарский край
2 Темиров Санжарбек Краснодарский край
3 Кандаков Андрей Ростовская область
3 Дарбинян Самуел Краснодарский край
-81 кг
1 Сеит-Умеров Эдем Севастополь
2 Тумасьян Георгий Краснодарский край
3 Литвинов Кирилл Краснодарский край
3 Асадов Дашгын Волгоградская область
-90 кг
1 Кирия Давид Краснодарский край
2 Григорян Ваган Адыгея (Адыгея)
3 Ходин Александр Севастополь
3 Абазов Аслан Краснодарский край
-100 кг
1 Багов Аслан Адыгея (Адыгея)
2 Минасян Давид Краснодарский край
3 Помазанов Марк Краснодарский край
3 Шевалдыкин Рафаэль Ростовская область
+100 кг
1 Батчаев Денис Краснодарский край
2 Бабасев Алексей Ростовская область
3 Нурушев Амир Волгоградская область
3 Караев Тамирлан Ростовская область
-44 кг
1 Миллер Регина Краснодарский край
2 Зуева Наталья Краснодарский край
3 Мордовина Ксения Волгоградская область
3  
-48 кг
1 Устян Офелия Краснодарский край
2 Мурашкина Анна Республика Крым
3 Малышкова Марина Краснодарский край
3 Шабашова Наталья Краснодарский край
-52 кг
1 Янук Полина Краснодарский край
2 Шаталова Татьяна Адыгея (Адыгея)
3 Ильченко Евгения Волгоградская область
3 Божок Анастасия Краснодарский край
-57 кг
1 Герасимова Юна Республика Крым
2 Хачак Дана Адыгея (Адыгея)
3 Яврумова Карина Краснодарский край
3 Щепетильникова Виктория Краснодарский край
-63 кг
1 Лоднева Анна Адыгея (Адыгея)
2 Украинова Марина Краснодарский край
3 Бараболя Татьяна Краснодарский край
3 Осадчук Дарья Краснодарский край
-70 кг
1 Калинина Софья Волгоградская область
2 Мугу Милана Адыгея (Адыгея)
3 Ускова Анастасия Краснодарский край
3 Сотрута Анна Ростовская область
-78 кг
1 Русанова Дарья Волгоградская область
2 Фетисова Надежда Краснодарский край
3 Исакова Алиса Краснодарский край
3  
+78 кг
1 Генералова Полина Краснодарский край
2 Соловьева Екатерина Адыгея (Адыгея)
3 Федичева Ксения Волгоградская область
3 Коржова Анастасия Адыгея (Адыгея)
  Яндекс.Метрика
1