Весовые
категории
Мужчины
 -55   -60   -66   -73   -81   -90   -100   +100   Итого 
20 35 30 29 22 8 13 13 170

Женщины
 -44   -48   -52   -57   -63   -70   -78   +78   Итого 
7 5 15 11 11 6 8 3 66

  Всего  
236
ФО Регион Мужчины Женщины Всего
УФО 1. Свердловская область 58 27 85
2. Челябинская область 43 15 58
3. Тюменская область 36 8 44
4. ХМАО 19 12 31
5. ЯНАО 13 4 17
6. Курганская область 1 1
Всего 170 66 236
Место Победитель Регион
-55 кг
1 Егоров-Цимбалист Максим Свердловская область
2 Блинов Михаил Челябинская область
3 Ульянов Владимир Свердловская область
3 Кауфман Егор Челябинская область
-60 кг
1 Ахмедов Абдулла Свердловская область
2 Зуев Кирилл Тюменская область
3 Спиридонов Владислав Челябинская область
3 Чайка Данис Челябинская область
-66 кг
1 Платонов Никита Челябинская область
2 Шенкао Амир Тюменская область
3 Федоров Дмитрий Тюменская область
3 Пальчиков Леонид Курганская область
-73 кг
1 Петросян Петрос Свердловская область
2 Парчиев Ибрагим ХМАО
3 Катамардов Алишер Тюменская область
3 Джабборов Илхомиддин Свердловская область
-81 кг
1 Хаджимурадов Тамерлан Челябинская область
2 Харук Павел Свердловская область
3 Ширшов Ярослав Тюменская область
3 Луканин Иван Свердловская область
-90 кг
1 Антонов Владимир Челябинская область
2 Аугалиев Асан Тюменская область
3 Раджабов Мухаммад Свердловская область
3 Жанабеков Серикбай Тюменская область
-100 кг
1 Волович Леонид Тюменская область
2 Хазиев Дмитрий Свердловская область
3 Лукманов Андрей ХМАО
3 Коршунов Вячеслав Свердловская область
+100 кг
1 Гусейнов Джавад Тюменская область
2 Сафаров Булуд Свердловская область
3 Евсеев Дмитрий Свердловская область
3 Желтов Роман Свердловская область
-44 кг
1 Сафронова Екатерина Свердловская область
2 Дементьева Ольга Свердловская область
3 Петрова Сайыына Свердловская область
3 Севертова Екатерина ХМАО
-48 кг
1 Карнышева Софья Тюменская область
2 Саматова Алина Челябинская область
3 Жуланова Полина Челябинская область
3 Баранова Алена Свердловская область
-52 кг
1 Хачикова Елизавета Свердловская область
2 Юрина Наталья Челябинская область
3 Шарко Амина ХМАО
3 Жукова Ангелина ХМАО
-57 кг
1 Норицына Виктория Свердловская область
2 Мухина Ольга Свердловская область
3 Комардина Олеся Свердловская область
3 Сурикова Ульяна Челябинская область
-63 кг
1 Хилова Милена Свердловская область
2 Колесник Анастасия Свердловская область
3 Мананникова Анастасия Свердловская область
3 Воронова Юлия Тюменская область
-70 кг
1 Радченко Яна Свердловская область
2 Рустамова Сафура Тюменская область
3 Чтенцова Варвара ХМАО
3 Полякова Анна ХМАО
-78 кг
1 Таратунина Анжелика Тюменская область
2 Лихачёва Виктория Челябинская область
3 Болсун Ирина Тюменская область
3 Саргина Варвара Свердловская область
+78 кг
1 Михеева Ольга Свердловская область
2 Гулиянц Софья Тюменская область
3 Каипова Гузалия Челябинская область
3  
  Яндекс.Метрика
1