Весовые
категории
Мужчины
 -38   -42   -46   -50   -55   -60   -66   -73   +73   Итого 
16 25 25 20 24 22 24 12 17 185

Женщины
 -32   -36   -40   -44   -48   -52   -57   -63   +63   Итого 
1 2 4 8 6 6 5 5 4 41

  Всего  
226
ФО Регион Мужчины Женщины Всего
УФО 1. Курганская область 12 12
2. ЯНАО 9 2 11
3. ХМАО 5 1 6
4. Свердловская область 1 1
Всего 27 3 30
СФО 5. Новосибирская область 89 20 109
6. Алтайский край 18 6 24
7. Омская область 11 3 14
8. Алтай 11 1 12
9. Кемеровская область 10 4 14
10. Иркутская область 9 1 10
11. Томская область 8 2 10
12. Красноярский край 2 1 3
Всего 158 38 196
Место Победитель Регион
-38 кг
1 Брауэр Денис Иркутская область
2 Полонов Мухаммад ЯНАО
3 Цечоев Амин Новосибирская область
3 Енбаев Егор Томская область
-42 кг
1 Ларионов Захар Красноярский край
2 Тастимиров Саден Курганская область
3 Худоян Миша Курганская область
3 Топоров Максим Новосибирская область
-46 кг
1 Зиновьев Михаил Алтайский край
2 Носов Данил Омская область
3 Плеханов Матвей Курганская область
3 Расулов Фарид Иркутская область
-50 кг
1 Кашлев Василий Алтайский край
2 Фокин Никита ХМАО
3 Кардашев Константин ХМАО
3 Морозов Артём Алтайский край
-55 кг
1 Солуянов Илья Иркутская область
2 Железов Андрей Новосибирская область
3 Беззубов Никита Омская область
3 Корзухин Артем Новосибирская область
-60 кг
1 Третьяков Александр Новосибирская область
2 Ветошкин Максим Омская область
3 Раджабов Худжаодина Новосибирская область
3 Кривошеев Алексей Новосибирская область
-66 кг
1 Сердюк Фёдор Иркутская область
2 Цечоев Ислам Новосибирская область
3 Путинцев Богдан Новосибирская область
3 Кальницкий Станислав Новосибирская область
-73 кг
1 Березиков Павел Алтайский край
2 Копытов Иван Иркутская область
3 Борисов Пётр Омская область
3 Пономарев Иван Томская область
+73 кг
1 Сясин Алексей Омская область
2 Мекебаев Тимур Новосибирская область
3 Гебаур Александр Омская область
3 Толмачев Тимофей Красноярский край
-32 кг
1 Тарасова Виктория Алтайский край
2  
3 Тарасова Виктория Алтайский край
3  
-36 кг
1 Яковлева Софья Новосибирская область
2 Смышляева Ева Новосибирская область
3  
3  
-40 кг
1 Коростылёва Майя Томская область
2 Индербаева Малика ЯНАО
3 Бабина Екатерина Новосибирская область
3 Кондакова Полина Омская область
-44 кг
1 Бесогонова Ярослава ХМАО
2 Меркушина Вероника Новосибирская область
3 Стрельникова Мария Новосибирская область
3 Полякова Анастасия Алтайский край
-48 кг
1 Мерк Дарья Кемеровская область
2 Кривцова Елизавета Алтайский край
3 Болотова Анжелика Новосибирская область
3 Колдомаева Ксения Алтайский край
-52 кг
1 Скопцова Екатерина Красноярский край
2 Ребенчук Анна Новосибирская область
3 Самохвалова Альбина Новосибирская область
3 Кригер Моника Омская область
-57 кг
1 Савина Валерия Новосибирская область
2 Дымарецкая Мария Новосибирская область
3 Ткаченко Марина Иркутская область
3 Самойлюк Алина Новосибирская область
-63 кг
1 Изместьева Лада Алтайский край
2 Степанова Юлия Алтай
3 Антипова Виктория Новосибирская область
3 Шмакова Анастасия Кемеровская область
+63 кг
1 Торгонская Варвара Томская область
2 Ахмедова Сарвиноз Новосибирская область
3 Даньшина Екатерина Новосибирская область
3 Коденцева Анастасия Кемеровская область
  Яндекс.Метрика
1