Весовые
категории
Мужчины
 -60   -66   -73   -81   -90   -100   +100   Итого 
18 41 31 33 19 20 15 177

Женщины
 -48   -52   -57   -63   -70   -78   +78   Итого 
3 6 11 10 7 8 3 48

  Всего  
225
ФО Регион Мужчины Женщины Всего
ЦФО 1. Московская область 22 10 32
2. Рязанская область 16 16
3. Тульская область 11 4 15
4. Владимирская область 6 3 9
5. Ивановская область 5 2 7
6. Тверская область 5 4 9
7. Белгородская область 4 1 5
8. Брянская область 4 4
9. Тамбовская область 1 1
Всего 74 24 98
СЗФО 10. Ленинградская область 6 2 8
11. Архангельская область 1 1
Всего 7 2 9
ПФО 12. Пермский край 8 1 9
13. Оренбургская область 2 1 3
14. Татарстан (Татарстан) 2 2
15. Самарская область 1 1
16. Мордовия 1 1
Всего 14 2 16
УФО 17. Свердловская область 8 8
18. ХМАО 3 3 6
19. ЯНАО 3 2 5
20. Тюменская область 1 1
Всего 15 5 20
СФО 21. Новосибирская область 1 1
Всего 0 1 1
МОС 22. Город Москва 32 10 42
Всего 32 10 42
СПБ 23. Город Санкт-Петербург 15 4 19
Всего 15 4 19
СКФО 24. Кабардино-Балкарская Республика 7 7
25. Ставропольский край 6 6
26. Республика Дагестан 6 6
27. Республика Ингушетия 1 1
Всего 20 0 20
Место Победитель Регион
-60 кг
1 Петров Глеб Тульская область
2 Котельников Дмитрий Московская область - Пермский край
3 Шмаков Алексей Московская область
3 Банников Тимур Тульская область
-66 кг
1 Петросян Карлос Свердловская область
2 Гараджа Александр Ленинградская область
3 Тощев Даниил Московская область
3 Соколов Юрий Московская область
-73 кг
1 Чалаев Мурад Ставропольский край
2 Карпухин Дмитрий Свердловская область
3 Лахтин Даниил Татарстан (Татарстан)
3 Гогорян Назарет Тульская область
-81 кг
1 Оздоев Магомед Республика Ингушетия
2 Бабгоев Олег Город Санкт-Петербург - Ставропольский край
3 Магомедов Магомед Тульская область
3 Алямкин Сергей Самарская область
-90 кг
1 Михалев Далер Город Москва
2 Закарян Гагик Рязанская область
3 Донцов Роман Тюменская область
3 Шогенов Ислам Город Санкт-Петербург - Кабардино-Балкарская Республика
-100 кг
1 Долганов Игорь Свердловская область
2 Башаев Зелимхан Город Москва
3 Золотухин Артём Город Санкт-Петербург
3 Довгань Дмитрий ХМАО
+100 кг
1 Магомедов Загид Республика Дагестан
2 Брежнев Кирилл Московская область
3 Першин Александр Белгородская область
3 Сусулов Магомед Ставропольский край
-48 кг
1 Братищева Мария Московская область
2 Рассохина Полина Московская область
3 Фокина Валерия Тульская область
3  
-52 кг
1 Петухова Анна Московская область
2 Мухунова Марина Тульская область
3 Куцая Софья Город Москва
3 Зайцева Анна Город Москва
-57 кг
1 Сусликова Дарья Владимирская область
2 Доценко Катерина Московская область - Пермский край
3 Ибрагимова Насиба Московская область
3 Мананникова Мария Оренбургская область
-63 кг
1 Буровникова Анна Тульская область
2 Салимгараева Анастасия ХМАО
3 Балабанова Александра ХМАО
3 Пискунова Елена Город Москва
-70 кг
1 Пашек Анастасия Тверская область
2 Бурлаченко Алена Город Москва
3 Ордина Дана Пермский край
3 Арсенина Александра Ивановская область
-78 кг
1 Павлова Анастасия Город Санкт-Петербург
2 Лищенко Тамара Новосибирская область
3 Чибизова Дарья Город Москва
3 Баландина Анастасия Город Санкт-Петербург
+78 кг
1 Пирогова София ЯНАО
2 Плахова Анастасия Ленинградская область
3 Николаева Дарья Владимирская область
3  
  Яндекс.Метрика
1