Весовые
категории
Мужчины
 -60   -66   -73   -81   -90   -100   +100   Итого 
29 44 48 29 17 24 7 198

Женщины
 -48   -52   -57   -63   -70   -78   +78   Итого 
12 7 13 9 6 4 3 54

  Всего  
252
ФО Регион Мужчины Женщины Всего
ЦФО 1. Московская область 5 5
Всего 5 0 5
ЮФО 2. Волгоградская область 5 4 9
Всего 5 4 9
ПФО 3. Башкортостан 12 8 20
4. Пермский край 10 5 15
5. Оренбургская область 6 1 7
6. Самарская область 1 3 4
7. Татарстан (Татарстан) 2 2 4
8. Удмуртская Республика 1 1
Всего 31 20 51
УФО 9. Челябинская область 51 10 61
10. ХМАО 14 2 16
11. Тюменская область 12 4 16
12. Свердловская область 10 2 12
13. Курганская область 1 1
14. ЯНАО 1 1
Всего 89 18 107
ДФО 15. Саха (Якутия) 1 1
Всего 1 0 1
СФО 16. Красноярский край 17 2 19
17. Кемеровская область 8 2 10
18. Омская область 2 2
19. Хакасия 2 2
20. Алтайский край 1 1
21. Иркутская область 1 1
Всего 31 4 35
МОС 22. Город Москва 17 2 19
Всего 17 2 19
СПБ 23. Город Санкт-Петербург 5 5
Всего 0 5 5
СКФО 24. Ставропольский край 16 1 17
25. Карачаево-Черкесская Республика 2 2
26. Чеченская Республика 1 1
Всего 19 1 20
Место Победитель Регион
-60 кг
1 Котельников Дмитрий Московская область - Пермский край
2 Балахмедов Замир Ставропольский край
3 Спиридонов Владислав Челябинская область
3 Омаров Шамиль Ставропольский край
-66 кг
1 Яровой Егор Красноярский край
2 Ильин Илья Кемеровская область
3 Насриддинов Равшан Красноярский край
3 Яковлев Максим Кемеровская область
-73 кг
1 Хромин Леонид Тюменская область
2 Лаврентьев Данил Курганская область
3 Ерошенко Сергей Ставропольский край
3 Калинин Клим Челябинская область
-81 кг
1 Радионов Егор Красноярский край
2 Хаджимурадов Асхаб Челябинская область
3 Ширшов Ярослав Тюменская область
3 Гринь Александр Кемеровская область
-90 кг
1 Уциев Адам Город Москва
2 Скоробогатов Сергей Красноярский край
3 Малкин Егор Челябинская область
3 Эдилсултанов Ихван Ставропольский край
-100 кг
1 Коротаев Денис Челябинская область
2 Артемьев Артём Челябинская область
3 Назаров Роман Тюменская область
3 Симин Иосиф Город Москва
+100 кг
1 Гусейнов Джавад Тюменская область
2 Шохтин Анатолий Красноярский край
3 Фомин Даниил Кемеровская область
3 Исмагилов Данис Челябинская область
-48 кг
1 Новрузова Самира Самарская область
2 Саматова Алина Челябинская область
3 Синёва Алёна Город Санкт-Петербург
3 Афанасьева Софья Город Санкт-Петербург
-52 кг
1 Гагошидзе-Филькина Диана Город Санкт-Петербург
2 Мазитова Аэлина Татарстан (Татарстан)
3 Иващук Мария Татарстан (Татарстан)
3 Гаджиева Зульфия Башкортостан
-57 кг
1 Мананникова Мария Оренбургская область
2 Чернышёва Мария Самарская область
3 Атауллина Лилия Башкортостан
3 Ракшня Анастасия Кемеровская область
-63 кг
1 Крутихина Юлия Челябинская область
2 Лепешкова Кристина Самарская область
3 Мананникова Анастасия Свердловская область
3 Лавришина Анастасия Тюменская область
-70 кг
1 Сенаторова Вера Свердловская область
2 Ордина Дана Пермский край
3 Славнова Валентина Пермский край
3 Рустамова Сафура Тюменская область
-78 кг
1 Павлова Анастасия Город Санкт-Петербург
2 Киценко Алина Волгоградская область
3 Мусева Виктория Тюменская область
3 Русанова Дарья Волгоградская область
+78 кг
1 Кафанова Вероника Ставропольский край
2 Холодилина Анастасия Челябинская область
3 Нешта Дарья ХМАО
3  
  Яндекс.Метрика
1