Весовые
категории
Мужчины
 -60   -66   -73   -81   -90   -100   +100   Итого 
13 14 23 12 12 2 5 81

Женщины
 -48   -52   -57   -63   -70   -78   Итого 
4 3 6 4 3 1 21

  Всего  
102
ФО Регион Мужчины Женщины Всего
ЦФО 1. Брянская область 1 1
2. Тверская область 1 1
3. Московская область 1 1 2
4. Тульская область 1 1
Всего 3 2 5
СЗФО 5. Ленинградская область 1 1
6. Псковская область 1 1
Всего 2 0 2
ПФО 7. Пермский край 1 1
8. Татарстан (Татарстан) 1 1
Всего 2 0 2
УФО 9. Тюменская область 6 2 8
10. Курганская область 1 1
11. Свердловская область 1 1
12. ХМАО 1 1
Всего 7 4 11
ДФО 13. Забайкальский край 2 1 3
14. Республика Бурятия 2 2
Всего 4 1 5
СФО 15. Новосибирская область 26 5 31
16. Кемеровская область 10 10
17. Иркутская область 7 5 12
18. Алтай 7 7
19. Алтайский край 5 1 6
20. Красноярский край 4 1 5
21. Омская область 3 1 4
22. Хакасия 1 1
Всего 63 13 76
СПБ 23. Город Санкт-Петербург 1 1
Всего 0 1 1
Место Победитель Регион
-60 кг
1 Котельников Дмитрий Московская область - Пермский край
2 Асоев Фирдавс Кемеровская область
3 Платонов Михаил Алтайский край
3 Машаров Сергей Новосибирская область
-66 кг
1 Шарипов Ахмадшох Кемеровская область
2 Карапетян Геворг Кемеровская область
3 Насриддинов Равшан Красноярский край
3 Собиров Шухратжон Красноярский край
-73 кг
1 Валиев Рустам Кемеровская область
2 Амазаспян Гор Тверская область
3 Зиевидинов Сайриддин Красноярский край
3 Кобелев Александр ХМАО
-81 кг
1 Осминов Данила Кемеровская область
2 Балтабаев Азат Тюменская область
3 Хренов Семён Кемеровская область
3 Таскин Виталий Алтайский край
-90 кг
1 Меньщиков Назар Новосибирская область
2 Гербзомер Евгений Кемеровская область
3 Жанабеков Серикбай Тюменская область
3 Гарибов Руслан Алтайский край
-100 кг
1 Комиссаров Дмитрий Забайкальский край
2 Бронников Павел Новосибирская область
+100 кг
1 Сухопаров Владимир Иркутская область
2 Гамзатханов Джамал Тульская область
3 Гусейнов Джавад Тюменская область
3 Редькин Артем Алтай
-48 кг
1 Лапига Виктория Иркутская область
2 Карнышева Софья Тюменская область
3 Градицкайте Владлена Забайкальский край
3 Миронова Софья Новосибирская область
-52 кг
1 Кутерина Анастасия Красноярский край - Новосибирская область
2 Коваленко Дарья Иркутская область
3 Алиева Алина Новосибирская область
3  
-57 кг
1 Доценко Катерина Московская область - Пермский край
2 Цыганкова Татьяна Брянская область
3 Губарь Алиса Иркутская область
3 Нефедова Екатерина Курганская область
-63 кг
1 Киреева Ангелина Омская область
2 Мананникова Анастасия Свердловская область
3 Лавришина Анастасия Тюменская область
3 Кожанова Мадина Новосибирская область
-70 кг
1 Васильева Дарья Иркутская область
2 Жумашова Альбина Новосибирская область
3 Чиркова Екатерина Алтайский край
3  
-78 кг
1 Лищенко Тамара Город Санкт-Петербург - Новосибирская область
2  
  Яндекс.Метрика
1