Весовые
категории
Мужчины
 -38   -42   -46   -50   -55   -60   -66   +73   -73   Итого 
29 38 41 31 25 22 15 14 20 235

Женщины
 -32   -36   -40   -44   -48   -52   -57   -63   +63   Итого 
3 7 9 14 18 13 14 7 8 93

  Всего  
328
ФО Регион Мужчины Женщины Всего
ДФО 1. Республика Бурятия 23 11 34
2. Забайкальский край 22 9 31
3. Магаданская область 16 6 22
4. Амурская область 7 1 8
5. Сахалинская область 7 2 9
6. Приморский край 6 4 10
7. Чукотский автономный округ 2 1 3
Всего 83 34 117
СФО 8. Иркутская область 80 38 118
9. Красноярский край 22 5 27
10. Новосибирская область 22 6 28
11. Омская область 12 6 18
12. Алтайский край 11 2 13
13. Кемеровская область 3 2 5
14. Хакасия 2 2
Всего 152 59 211
Место Победитель Регион
-38 кг
1 Брауэр Денис Иркутская область
2 Коротких Арсений Иркутская область
3 Пивоварчик Максим Сахалинская область
3 Манский Иван Кемеровская область
-42 кг
1 Колодинский Константин Иркутская область
2 Земляничкин Дмитрий Иркутская область
3 Исупов Захар Иркутская область
3 Медиков Владислав Новосибирская область
-46 кг
1 Мамаев Кирилл Хакасия
2 Восканян Марат Амурская область
3 Петряков Родион Иркутская область
3 Максимов Никита Забайкальский край
-50 кг
1 Карабанов Роман Иркутская область
2 Шароглазов Федор Красноярский край
3 Сабреков Николай Магаданская область
3 Олимов Рустам Красноярский край
-55 кг
1 Колесников Никита Иркутская область
2 Солуянов Илья Иркутская область
3 Корзухин Артём Новосибирская область
3 Воронов Владислав Амурская область
-60 кг
1 Быков Владислав Алтайский край
2 Сингатулин Ярослав Магаданская область
3 Лемке Андрей Омская область
3 Бердикулов Даниэль Сахалинская область
-66 кг
1 Третьяков Александр Новосибирская область
2 Серов Денис Красноярский край
3 Липовой Богдан Алтайский край
3 Белозор Захар Иркутская область
+73 кг
1 Голдман Геннадий Красноярский край
2 Валяев Максим Алтайский край
3 Пастухов Данил Забайкальский край
3 Матвеев Леонид Магаданская область
-73 кг
1 Калиниченко Кирилл Новосибирская область
2 Гейнце Егор Омская область
3 Савенко Илья Алтайский край
3 Абрамов Богдан Забайкальский край
-32 кг
1 Тесля Виктория Иркутская область
2 Измайлова Ольга Республика Бурятия
3 Жданова Дарья Забайкальский край
-36 кг
1 Цветцих Елизавета Красноярский край
2 Конутаева Айзирек Иркутская область
3 Алексеева Полина Иркутская область
3 Синичук Валерия Иркутская область
-40 кг
1 Ладченко Виктория Иркутская область
2 Джумамурадова Айша Красноярский край
3 Кондакова Полина Омская область
3 Афсалова Екатерина Иркутская область
-44 кг
1 Агаркова Мария Республика Бурятия
2 Перехватова Ксения Иркутская область
3 Пидуненко Софья Иркутская область
3 Ивасюк Вероника Иркутская область
-48 кг
1 Комлева Мария Красноярский край
2 Большешапова Злата Красноярский край
3 Болотова Анжелика Новосибирская область
3 Лукьянова Ульяна Омская область
-52 кг
1 Бадмаева Валерия Республика Бурятия
2 Кригер Моника Омская область
3 Хатулёва Виктория Забайкальский край
3 Шабардина Марина Новосибирская область
-57 кг
1 Зайцева Дарья Алтайский край
2 Савина Валерия Новосибирская область
3 Переляева Алина Иркутская область
3 Оловникова Дарья Иркутская область
-63 кг
1 Самойлюк Алина Новосибирская область
2 Макеева Вероника Сахалинская область
3 Шупыра Екатерина Приморский край
3 Белова Татьяна Иркутская область
+63 кг
1 Любушкина Полина Магаданская область
2 Токарева Маргарита Иркутская область
3 Прахт Екатерина Алтайский край
3 Вторушина Дарья Республика Бурятия
  Яндекс.Метрика
1