Весовые
категории
Мужчины
 -60   -66   -73   -81   -90   -100   +100   Итого 
44 43 53 41 24 25 10 240

Женщины
 -48   -52   -57   -63   -70   -78   +78   Итого 
16 10 10 17 14 4 6 77

  Всего  
317
ФО Регион Мужчины Женщины Всего
ЦФО 1. Московская область 7 7
2. Рязанская область 1 1
Всего 7 1 8
СЗФО 3. Вологодская область 2 2
4. Архангельская область 1 1
Всего 3 0 3
ЮФО 5. Адыгея (Адыгея) 3 3
Всего 3 0 3
ПФО 6. Пермский край 15 6 21
7. Татарстан (Татарстан) 15 4 19
8. Башкортостан 7 3 10
9. Оренбургская область 6 2 8
10. Удмуртская Республика 4 1 5
11. Самарская область 2 1 3
12. Саратовская область 2 2
13. Марий Эл 2 2
14. Ульяновская область 1 1 2
Всего 52 20 72
УФО 15. Свердловская область 42 19 61
16. Челябинская область 36 8 44
17. Тюменская область 19 7 26
18. ХМАО 6 5 11
19. Курганская область 2 2
Всего 105 39 144
ДФО 20. Саха (Якутия) 5 5
21. Хабаровский край 3 3
22. Приморский край 1 1
Всего 8 1 9
СФО 23. Красноярский край 11 3 14
24. Иркутская область 4 4
25. Омская область 1 1
Всего 16 3 19
МОС 26. Город Москва 19 8 27
Всего 19 8 27
СПБ 27. Город Санкт-Петербург 6 5 11
Всего 6 5 11
СКФО 28. Кабардино-Балкарская Республика 8 8
29. Республика Ингушетия 7 7
30. Ставропольский край 4 4
31. Республика Северная Осетия-Алания 2 2
Всего 21 0 21
Место Победитель Регион
-60 кг
1 Мастрюков Сергей Красноярский край
2 Ахмедов Абдулла Свердловская область
3 Ефимов Артур Свердловская область
3 Сафаров Фаридун Свердловская область
5 Блинов Михаил Челябинская область
5 Спиридонов Владислав Челябинская область
7 Суван Долаан Татарстан (Татарстан)
7 Тормаков Владислав Татарстан (Татарстан)
-66 кг
1 Алоев Мухамед Город Москва
2 Тощев Даниил Московская область
3 Яровой Егор Красноярский край
3 Аджамов Озман Город Москва
5 Насриддинов Равшан Красноярский край
5 Пиров Фаррухджон Город Москва
7 Петросян Карлос Свердловская область
7 Нуриев Хасан Башкортостан
-73 кг
1 Умаев Шамиль Тюменская область
2 Лаврентьев Данил Курганская область
3 Ерошенко Сергей Ставропольский край
3 Черных Иван Город Санкт-Петербург
5 Голоев Сармат Республика Северная Осетия-Алания
5 Урусов Мирлан Свердловская область
7 Кузнецов Дмитрий Свердловская область
7 Лахтин Даниил Татарстан (Татарстан)
-81 кг
1 Карапетян Давид Город Москва
2 Радионов Егор Красноярский край
3 Цечоев Адам Татарстан (Татарстан)
3 Джаримок Довлет Адыгея (Адыгея)
5 Угурчиев Рустам Республика Ингушетия
5 Ананьин Матвей Челябинская область
7 Рамазанов Омар Город Москва
7 Сапичев Артём Пермский край
-90 кг
1 Уциев Адам Город Москва
2 Скоробогатов Сергей Красноярский край
3 Эдилсултанов Ихван Ставропольский край
3 Малкин Егор Челябинская область
5 Резников Роман Ставропольский край
5 Устемиров Артём Самарская область
7 Аханов Данил Татарстан (Татарстан)
7 Аугалиев Асан Тюменская область
-100 кг
1 Артемьев Артём Челябинская область
2 Тотров Азамат Республика Северная Осетия-Алания
3 Коротаев Денис Челябинская область
3 Белизов Михаил Иркутская область
5 Симин Иосиф Город Москва
5 Назаров Роман Город Санкт-Петербург
7 Жиделев Яков Город Москва
7 Багов Аслан Адыгея (Адыгея)
+100 кг
1 Шохтин Анатолий Красноярский край
2 Чудинов Петр Пермский край
3 Исмагилов Данис Челябинская область
3 Коршунов Вячеслав Свердловская область
5 Чубенко Станислав Свердловская область
5 Шафоатов Джавохир Челябинская область
7 Рубан Марк Свердловская область
7 Балкизов Залим Кабардино-Балкарская Республика
-48 кг
1 Воробьева Марина Рязанская область
2 Семиколенова Юлия Город Москва
3 Каменева Полина Татарстан (Татарстан)
3 Шманина Елена Челябинская область
5 Салимьянова Лилиана Город Санкт-Петербург
5 Куцая Софья Город Москва
7 Карнышева Софья Тюменская область
7 Севертова Екатерина ХМАО
-52 кг
1 Мазитова Аэлина Татарстан (Татарстан)
2 Шарко Амина ХМАО
3 Атауллина Лилия Башкортостан
3 Якунина Анастасия Город Москва
5 Прохорова Влада Саратовская область
5 Самойлова Ксения Башкортостан
7 Кайгородова София Свердловская область
7 Дашиева Юлия Свердловская область
-57 кг
1 Елкина Наталья Красноярский край
2 Мананникова Мария Оренбургская область
3 Кашина Дарья Свердловская область
3 Мухина Ольга Свердловская область
5 Борисова Вероника Город Санкт-Петербург
5 Резниченко Елизавета Челябинская область
7 Алешина Валерия Челябинская область
7 Збаранская Алёна Саратовская область
-63 кг
1 Кугаева Алина Город Москва
2 Углицкая Анастасия Город Москва
3 Мананникова Анастасия Свердловская область
3 Салимова Айгюн Татарстан (Татарстан)
5 Проценкина Виктория Город Санкт-Петербург
5 Шубина Софья Татарстан (Татарстан)
7 Лавришина Анастасия Тюменская область
7 Ордина Дана Пермский край
-70 кг
1 Гизатулина Дина Челябинская область
2 Азамова Фируза Пермский край
3 Славнова Валентина Пермский край
3 Тарасова Наталья Ульяновская область
5 Рустамова Сафура Тюменская область
5 Радченко Яна Свердловская область
7 Собирова Манижа Челябинская область
7 Саитова Элина ХМАО
-78 кг
1 Лихота Ольга Свердловская область - Саха (Якутия)
2 Мусева Виктория Тюменская область
3 Строилова Надежда Оренбургская область
4 Гринюк Виктория Свердловская область
+78 кг
1 Таратунина Анжелика Тюменская область
2 Холодилина Анастасия Челябинская область
3 Таратунина Валерия Тюменская область
4 Хисматуллина Ксения Свердловская область
  Яндекс.Метрика
1