Весовые
категории
Мужчины
 -60   -66   -73   -81   -90   -100   +100   Итого 
23 26 23 21 8 6 6 113

Женщины
 -48   -52   -57   -63   -70   +78   Итого 
5 11 8 5 4 1 34

  Всего  
147
ФО Регион Мужчины Женщины Всего
СФО 1. Красноярский край 35 8 43
2. Иркутская область 30 11 41
3. Кемеровская область 13 2 15
4. Хакасия 11 1 12
5. Омская область 7 2 9
6. Алтайский край 6 6 12
7. Новосибирская область 6 4 10
8. Тыва 5 5
Всего 113 34 147
Место Победитель Регион
-60 кг
1 Мамаев Михаил Хакасия
2 Асоев Фирдавс Кемеровская область
3 Шкарпетов Илья Красноярский край
3 Мастрюков Сергей Красноярский край
5 Домбуу Ачыты Тыва - Красноярский край
5 Лакпаев Кудерек Тыва
7 Платонов Михаил Алтайский край
7 Кривицкий Тимур Красноярский край
-66 кг
1 Алескеров Руфат Красноярский край
2 Шарипов Ахмадшох Кемеровская область
3 Ильин Илья Кемеровская область
3 Насриддинов Равшан Красноярский край
5 Давлятов Шерзод Красноярский край
5 Угурчиев Сейд-Магомед Иркутская область
7 Димитров Артём Красноярский край
7 Новолоцкий Тарас Красноярский край
-73 кг
1 Кудиев Курбан Иркутская область
2 Талунин Игорь Красноярский край
3 Яровой Егор Красноярский край
3 Зиевидинов Сайриддин Красноярский край
5 Хренов Семен Иркутская область
5 Гиясов Абдурахмон Новосибирская область
7 Угурчиев Ислам Иркутская область
7 Маслов Семен Иркутская область
-81 кг
1 Омаров Гаджимурад Иркутская область
2 Радионов Егор Красноярский край
3 Гринь Александр Кемеровская область
3 Змеев Руслан Красноярский край
5 Похабов Илья Красноярский край
5 Лычаков Иван Красноярский край
7 Якубов Алиджон Кемеровская область
7 Притула Данила Алтайский край
-90 кг
1 Скоробогатов Сергей Красноярский край
2 Гербзомер Евгений Кемеровская область
3 Савченко Кирилл Омская область
3 Гарибов Руслан Алтайский край
5 Пермяков Андрей Иркутская область
5 Нагапетян Гор Красноярский край
7 Головченко Павел Красноярский край
7 Вахмянин Александр Новосибирская область
-100 кг
1 Белизов Михаил Иркутская область
2 Макаров Никита Хакасия
3 Брюханов Максим Красноярский край
4 Платко Евгений Хакасия
+100 кг
1 Дорофеев Владислав Иркутская область
2 Шохтин Анатолий Красноярский край
3 Фомин Даниил Кемеровская область
4 Нефедов Александр Хакасия
-48 кг
1 Ковшова Татьяна Красноярский край
2 Шагинян Армине Алтайский край
3 Перминова Мария Иркутская область
4 Власова Любовь Иркутская область
5 Тарабара Кристина Новосибирская область
-52 кг
1 Полевод Яна Алтайский край
2 Карабцова Юлия Красноярский край
3 Коваленко Дарья Иркутская область
3 Мерзлякова Валерия Иркутская область
5 Новикова Дарья Иркутская область
5 Адаховская Валерия Иркутская область
7 Малышева Юлия Омская область
7 Боброва Арина Хакасия
-57 кг
1 Ракшня Анастасия Кемеровская область
2 Губарь Алиса Иркутская область
3 Концеба Мария Алтайский край
3 Комолова Анастасия Новосибирская область
5 Туровская Марина Красноярский край
5 Кремер Ирина Красноярский край
7 Буйдина Александра Иркутская область
7 Денисова Ирина Омская область
-63 кг
1 Глухова Сара Красноярский край
2 Рогак Аксана Алтайский край
3 Притула Жанна Алтайский край
4 Кузина Алина Кемеровская область
5 Перевозова Елизавета Красноярский край
-70 кг
1 Васильева Дарья Иркутская область
2 Бокова Ангелина Алтайский край
3 Саленик Юлия Новосибирская область
4 Шарыпова Юлия Красноярский край
+78 кг
1  
2  
  Яндекс.Метрика
1