Весовые
категории
Мужчины
 -38   -42   -46   -50   -55   -60   -66   -73   +73   Итого 
11 10 10 11 5 7 5 6 6 71

Женщины
 -32   -36   -40   -44   -48   -52   -57   -63   +63   Итого 
2 2 5 5 4 5 3 3 5 34

  Всего  
105
ФО Регион Мужчины Женщины Всего
ДФО 1. Сахалинская область 20 3 23
2. Приморский край 14 9 23
3. Амурская область 12 4 16
4. Республика Бурятия 10 8 18
5. Магаданская область 9 6 15
6. Камчатская область 6 4 10
Всего 71 34 105
Место Победитель Регион
-38 кг
1 Горячкин Данил Амурская область
2 Пивоварчик Максим Сахалинская область
3 Бодюл Максим Приморский край
3 Ковтун Олег Приморский край
-42 кг
1 Монастырев Егор Амурская область
2 Пестряков Леонид Приморский край
3 Ковтун Захар Приморский край
3 Романов Дмитрий Камчатская область
-46 кг
1 Бердикулов Нуриэль Сахалинская область
2 Восканян Марат Амурская область
3 Игнатьев Дмитрий Приморский край
3 Чумаков Денис Республика Бурятия
-50 кг
1 Сабреков Николай Магаданская область
2 Алиев Адам Камчатская область
3 Бесага Владислав Сахалинская область
3 Вахитов Роман Республика Бурятия
-55 кг
1 Огай Макар Приморский край
2 Воронов Владислав Амурская область
3 Базырцыренов Руслан Республика Бурятия
3 Сон Алексей Сахалинская область
-60 кг
1 Бердикулов Даниэль Сахалинская область
2 Сингатулин Ярослав Магаданская область
3 Стариков Степан Республика Бурятия
3 Ковальчук Максим Приморский край
-66 кг
1 Смирнов Даниил Магаданская область
2 Сотников Алексей Приморский край
3 Обросов Денис Республика Бурятия
3 Гурин Данил Сахалинская область
+73 кг
1 Чернопиский Дмитрий Камчатская область
2 Ващенко Никита Республика Бурятия
3 Смирнов Матвей Сахалинская область
3 Матвеев Леонид Магаданская область
-73 кг
1 Тяпшев Богдан Сахалинская область
2 Трофимов Александр Магаданская область
3 Хван Кирилл Приморский край
3 Присекин Тимофей Приморский край
-32 кг
1 Измайлова Ольга Республика Бурятия
2 Шайдурова Камилла Приморский край
-36 кг
1 Халтурина София Республика Бурятия
2 Додик Альбина Приморский край
-40 кг
1 Попкова Елизавета Магаданская область
2 Джалалова Наира Камчатская область
3 Сергеева Елизавета Республика Бурятия
3 Дворцова Ольга Сахалинская область
-44 кг
1 Еремченко Мария Амурская область
2 Соболева Виктория Магаданская область
3 Лысикова Софья Сахалинская область
3 Агаркова Мария Республика Бурятия
-48 кг
1 Ус Виктория Амурская область
2 Ситенкова Дарья Приморский край
3 Данилова Ангелина Магаданская область
3 Вусович Маргарита Республика Бурятия
-52 кг
1 Удоенко Ульяна Амурская область
2 Бадмаева Валерия Республика Бурятия
3 Тараненко Кристина Приморский край
3 Баюра Таисия Магаданская область
-57 кг
1 Ненарочкина Софья Камчатская область
2 Еранская Александра Республика Бурятия
3 Яланская Алина Магаданская область
3  
-63 кг
1 Макеева Вероника Сахалинская область
2 Шупыра Екатерина Приморский край
3 Ким Эдда Камчатская область
3  
+63 кг
1 Пирог Екатерина Амурская область
2 Вторушина Дарья Республика Бурятия
3 Денисова Ульяна Приморский край
3 Любушкина Полина Магаданская область
  Яндекс.Метрика
1