Весовые
категории
Мужчины
 -60   -66   -73   -81   -90   -100   +100   Итого 
25 25 34 22 11 11 8 136

Женщины
 -48   -52   -57   -63   -70   -78   +78   Итого 
14 6 14 13 6 9 4 66

  Всего  
202
ФО Регион Мужчины Женщины Всего
УФО 1. Свердловская область 49 32 81
2. Челябинская область 49 16 65
3. Тюменская область 23 9 32
4. ХМАО 14 9 23
5. Курганская область 1 1
Всего 136 66 202
Место Победитель Регион
-60 кг
1 Сафаров Фаридун Свердловская область
2 Ефимов Артур Свердловская область
3 Егоров-Цимбалист Максим Свердловская область
3 Умаев Шамсутдин Тюменская область
5 Ахмедов Абдулла Свердловская область
5 Ульянов Владимир Свердловская область
7 Спиридонов Владислав Челябинская область
7 Мамедов Эльмир ХМАО
-66 кг
1 Узденов Тимурлан Челябинская область
2 Магомадов Ризван Челябинская область
3 Придира Дмитрий Челябинская область
3 Петросян Карлос Свердловская область
5 Зуев Кирилл Тюменская область
5 Поздеев Владимир Свердловская область
7 Фаткуллин Идель Челябинская область
7 Ямалетдинов Иван ХМАО
-73 кг
1 Санаа Буян-Херел Тюменская область
2 Собянин Алексей Челябинская область
3 Кузнецов Дмитрий Свердловская область
3 Умаев Шамиль Тюменская область
5 Кобелев Александр ХМАО
5 Арехин Вадим Свердловская область
7 Петросян Петрос Свердловская область
7 Хромин Леонид Тюменская область
-81 кг
1 Хаджимурадов Асхаб Челябинская область
2 Бегов Шокир Челябинская область
3 Ананьин Матвей Челябинская область
3 Лихачёв Данил Свердловская область
5 Козырин Матвей Свердловская область
5 Кобелев Иван Тюменская область
7 Харук Павел Свердловская область
7 Доронькин Игорь Челябинская область
-90 кг
1 Шонематов Далер Свердловская область
2 Малкин Егор Челябинская область
3 Жанабеков Серикбай Тюменская область
3 Раджабов Мухаммад Свердловская область
5 Антонов Владимир Челябинская область
5 Градусов Артем Тюменская область
7 Садчиков Иван Челябинская область
7 Дубровин Артём Свердловская область
-100 кг
1 Павлюков Анджей Челябинская область
2 Коротаев Денис Челябинская область
3 Сиряк Данила Челябинская область
3 Евсеев Дмитрий Свердловская область
5 Человечков Артемий Челябинская область
5 Нурмухатаров Илнур Свердловская область
7 Рошка Кирилл Челябинская область
7 Гульчевский Анатолий Тюменская область
+100 кг
1 Гусейнов Джавад Тюменская область
2 Сафаров Булуд Свердловская область
3 Чубенко Станислав Свердловская область
3 Исмагилов Данис Челябинская область
5 Синицын Алексей Челябинская область
5 Шафоатов Джавохир Челябинская область
7 Рубан Марк Свердловская область
7 Шихалеев Данил Свердловская область
-48 кг
1 Дудина Кристина Свердловская область
2 Моисеева Аина Свердловская область
3 Сафронова Екатерина Свердловская область
3 Шманина Елена Челябинская область
5 Дементьева Ольга Свердловская область
5 Саматова Алина Челябинская область
7 Карнышева Софья Тюменская область
7 Салахова Аиша Свердловская область
-52 кг
1 Кобелева Оксана Свердловская область
2 Хачикова Елизавета Свердловская область
3 Столбова Ксения Свердловская область
4 Ефимова Карина Свердловская область
-57 кг
1 Зуева Ирина Челябинская область
2 Кашина Дарья Свердловская область
3 Русакова Дарья Свердловская область
3 Мухина Ольга Свердловская область
5 Тимофейчева Любовь Тюменская область
5 Джумаева Яна Свердловская область
7 Сурикова Ульяна Челябинская область
7 Алешина Валерия Челябинская область
-63 кг
1 Мананникова Анастасия Свердловская область
2 Хилова Милена Свердловская область
3 Лавришина Анастасия Тюменская область
3 Штенцова Валентина Свердловская область
5 Прокопьева Валерия ХМАО
5 Баякенова Альфия Тюменская область
7 Колесник Анастасия Свердловская область
7 Валеева Лилия Челябинская область
-70 кг
1 Рустамова Сафура Тюменская область
2 Радченко Яна Свердловская область
3 Чтенцова Варвара ХМАО
4 Давыдова Владлена Челябинская область
-78 кг
1 Лихачёва Виктория Челябинская область
2 Хисматуллина Ксения Свердловская область
3 Мусева Виктория Тюменская область
3 Болсун Ирина Тюменская область
5 Саргина Варвара Свердловская область
5 Гринюк Виктория Свердловская область
7 Каипова Гузалия Челябинская область
7 Лихота Ольга Свердловская область
+78 кг
1 Холодилина Анастасия Челябинская область
2 Михеева Ольга Свердловская область
3 Чоломбитько Альбина Свердловская область
4 Герасимова Виктория Свердловская область
  Яндекс.Метрика
1