Весовые
категории
Мужчины
 -60   -66   -73   -81   -90   -100   +100   Итого 
10 8 8 6 4 5 3 44

Женщины
 -48   -52   -57   -63   -70   -78   Итого 
6 4 2 3 4 2 21

  Всего  
65
ФО Регион Мужчины Женщины Всего
ДФО 1. Сахалинская область 16 3 19
2. Хабаровский край 7 2 9
3. Приморский край 6 5 11
4. Республика Бурятия 6 5 11
5. Саха (Якутия) 6 2 8
6. Амурская область 2 2
7. Магаданская область 2 2
8. Камчатская область 1 1
9. Забайкальский край 1 1 2
Всего 44 21 65
Место Победитель Регион
-60 кг
1 Кустов Владимир Хабаровский край
2 Отто Даниил Республика Бурятия
3 Литвишко Семён Забайкальский край
3 Ян Ён Су Сахалинская область
5 Путин Вячеслав Республика Бурятия
5 Бондаренко Дмитрий Магаданская область
7 Ким Никита Сахалинская область
7 Нечепуренко Алексей Сахалинская область
-66 кг
1 Зорькин Богдан Приморский край
2 Аушев Магомед Саха (Якутия)
3 Ринчинов Рустам Республика Бурятия
3 Айсин Эмир Сахалинская область
5 Астафьев Владимир Хабаровский край
5 Ахаладзе Георгий Сахалинская область
7 Бачурин Алексей Приморский край
7 Лаппаров Михаил Саха (Якутия)
-73 кг
1 Омаров Рашид Республика Бурятия
2 Прокопьев Чинзориг Саха (Якутия)
3 Мирошниченко Юрий Сахалинская область
3 Волков Александр Приморский край
5 Нахапетян Рубен Хабаровский край
5 Бородин Даниил Магаданская область
7 Бартенев Кирилл Сахалинская область
7 Ковалев Иван Сахалинская область
-81 кг
1 Громов Илья Саха (Якутия)
2 Нахапетян Саркис Хабаровский край
3 Дворников Игорь Хабаровский край
4 Кузнецов Родион Приморский край
-90 кг
1 Шульгин Елисей Приморский край
2 Солонгин Сергей Хабаровский край
3 Синицин Михаил Саха (Якутия)
4 Калинин Алексей Сахалинская область
-100 кг
1 Степанов Степан Республика Бурятия
2 Маликов Никита Сахалинская область
3 Демченко Кирилл Сахалинская область
4 Пелих Антон Хабаровский край
5 Жигмитдоржиев Алексей Сахалинская область
+100 кг
1 Маслов Роман Приморский край
2 Ивлев Олег Республика Бурятия
3 Шинкевич Ян Сахалинская область
-48 кг
1 Филиппович Виктория Хабаровский край
2 Лебедева Екатерина Республика Бурятия
3 Шубчик Валерия Амурская область
4 Живец Диана Приморский край
-52 кг
1 Белоусова Валерия Приморский край
2 Пляскина Александра Республика Бурятия
3 Непомнящих Виктория Республика Бурятия
4 Бурдеева Виктория Хабаровский край
-57 кг
1 Лебедева Анастасия Республика Бурятия
2 Бодюл Татьяна Приморский край
-63 кг
1 Саркисян Екатерина Приморский край
2 Тихонова Кристина Республика Бурятия
3 Сыргабаева Сезимай Сахалинская область
-70 кг
1 Аман Юлия Саха (Якутия)
2 Федорова Ванесса Саха (Якутия)
3 Ардатова Анна Амурская область
4 Сержантова Ирина Сахалинская область
-78 кг
1 Щербова Алиса Приморский край
2 Куликова Ксения Сахалинская область
  Яндекс.Метрика
1