Весовые
категории
Мужчины
 -60   -66   -73   -81   -90   -100   +100   Итого 
15 21 28 20 10 8 3 105

Женщины
 -48   -52   -57   -63   -70   -78   +78   Итого 
3 4 3 6 4 1 1 22

  Всего  
127
ФО Регион Мужчины Женщины Всего
ЦФО 1. Тамбовская область 1 1
Всего 1 0 1
ЮФО 2. Ростовская область 3 3
Всего 3 0 3
ПФО 3. Пермский край 2 2
Всего 2 0 2
УФО 4. Челябинская область 13 1 14
5. Тюменская область 10 4 14
6. ХМАО 1 1
Всего 24 5 29
ДФО 7. Республика Бурятия 1 1
Всего 1 0 1
СФО 8. Омская область 35 4 39
9. Красноярский край 13 3 16
10. Иркутская область 8 4 12
11. Алтайский край 6 2 8
12. Кемеровская область 4 1 5
13. Хакасия 4 2 6
14. Новосибирская область 2 2
15. Тыва 2 2
16. Томская область 1 1
Всего 74 17 91
Место Победитель Регион
-60 кг
1 Домбуу Ачыты Тыва - Красноярский край
2 Блинов Михаил Челябинская область
3 Димитров Артём Красноярский край
3 Кауфман Егор Челябинская область
5 Спиридонов Владислав Челябинская область
5 Кульков Максим Омская область
7 Махмадбеков Джафар Иркутская область
7 Лакпаев Кудерек Тыва
-66 кг
1 Новолоцкий Тарас Красноярский край
2 Мамедов Рауф Хакасия
3 Угурчиев Сейд-Магомед Иркутская область
3 Узденов Тимурлан Челябинская область
5 Кабутов Парвиз Кемеровская область
5 Саблин Егор Омская область
7 Лесков Даниил Хакасия
7 Кусаинов Аят Омская область
-73 кг
1 Валиев Рустам Кемеровская область
2 Мистриков Владислав Красноярский край
3 Давлятов Шерзод Красноярский край
3 Угурчиев Ислам Иркутская область
5 Калинин Клим Челябинская область
5 Хренов Семён Иркутская область
7 Носков Кирилл Тюменская область
7 Омаров Рашид Республика Бурятия
-81 кг
1 Зиевидинов Сайриддин Красноярский край
2 Раджабов Умеджон Иркутская область
3 Автайкин Николай Омская область
3 Павлов Дмитрий Красноярский край
5 Похабов Илья Красноярский край
5 Геворгян Самвел Ростовская область
7 Курочкин Игнатий Омская область
7 Лычаков Иван Красноярский край
-90 кг
1 Гарибов Руслан Алтайский край
2 Савченко Кирилл Омская область
3 Антонов Владимир Челябинская область
3 Жанабеков Серикбай Тюменская область
5 Нагапетян Гор Красноярский край
5 Воробьёв Владимир Омская область
7 Оленберг Андрей Омская область
7 Кочетков Илья Омская область
-100 кг
1 Человечков Артемий Челябинская область
2 Сиряк Данила Челябинская область
3 Макаров Никита Хакасия
3 Ткачев Денис Алтайский край
5 Чупин Сергей Новосибирская область
5 Абдухамидов Абдурахим Абдукамол Тамбовская область
7 Макаров Валерий Омская область
7 Гульчевский Анатолий Тюменская область
+100 кг
1 Шафоатов Джавохир Челябинская область
2 Сухопаров Владимир Иркутская область
3 Цырендоржиев Еши Омская область
3  
-48 кг
1 Карнышева Софья Тюменская область
2 Лапига Виктория Иркутская область
3 Третьякова Анастасия Тюменская область
3  
-52 кг
1 Коваленко Дарья Иркутская область
2 Боброва Арина Хакасия
3 Карабцова Юлия Красноярский край
3  
-57 кг
1 Алешина Валерия Челябинская область
2 Губарь Алиса Иркутская область
3 Денисова Ирина Омская область
3  
-63 кг
1 Притула Жанна Алтайский край
2 Глухова Сара Красноярский край
3 Кузина Алина Кемеровская область
3 Яншина Алсу Омская область
-70 кг
1 Васильева Дарья Иркутская область
2 Хачатурян Стелла Томская область
3 Сливинская Анастасия Омская область
3 Красюк Юлия Алтайский край
-78 кг
1  
2  
+78 кг
1  
2  
  Яндекс.Метрика
1