Весовые
категории
Мужчины
 -38   -42   -46   -50   -55   -60   -66   -73   +73   Итого 
28 36 34 38 38 37 29 25 21 286

Женщины
 -32   -36   -40   -44   -48   -52   -57   -63   +63   Итого 
1 8 6 17 26 20 20 9 6 113

  Всего  
399
ФО Регион Мужчины Женщины Всего
МОС 1. ЦСиО "Самбо-70" 64 22 86
2. МГФСО 49 14 63
3. СШОР №9 "Шаболовка" 35 21 56
4. СШОР №45 18 15 33
5. СШ "Борец" 17 7 24
6. Самбо-70 "Строгино" 16 5 21
7. СШОР №64 13 2 15
8. МКСШОР СЕВЕР 12 2 14
9. СШОР №47 9 3 12
10. СШОР55 "СКИФ" 8 5 13
11. СШ №114 "Рекорд" 7 2 9
12. АНО Успех 7 2 9
13. ЦСКА 6 6
14. МССУОР №1 6 2 8
15. Самбо-70 "Ясенево" 5 5 10
16. СШОР "МЦБИ" 3 3
17. СШОР Нагорная 3 1 4
18. ФСК "Персей" 2 2
19. ФСО "Юность Москвы" 2 1 3
20. СШ Битца 2 1 3
21. ROSCHIN TEAM 2 2
22. КД "Мастер" 1 1
23. Западный АО 1 1
24. КЕ А.Михайлина 1 1
Всего 286 113 399
Место Победитель Регион
-38 кг
1 Хасбулатов Хасбулат СШОР №9 "Шаболовка"
2 Федотов Денис ЦСиО "Самбо-70"
3 Гордиенко Ян СШОР №9 "Шаболовка"
3 Тихомиров Матвей ЦСиО "Самбо-70"
-42 кг
1 Лялин Дмитрий ЦСиО "Самбо-70"
2 Саркисян Артур СШОР №64
3 Кочнев Александр МГФСО
3 Камилов Абдурахман ЦСиО "Самбо-70"
-46 кг
1 Раджабов Ахмед СШОР №64
2 Кудяков Давид Самбо-70 "Ясенево"
3 Шаряфетдинов Башар ЦСиО "Самбо-70"
3 Селифанов Артем МГФСО
-50 кг
1 Гусаков Захар СШОР №9 "Шаболовка"
2 Бартенев Николай ЦСиО "Самбо-70"
3 Абакаров Али ЦСиО "Самбо-70"
3 Галимов Мухаммад-Рамазан СШ "Борец"
-55 кг
1 Терехов Матвей СШОР №9 "Шаболовка"
2 Артамонов Глеб МГФСО
3 Шумилин Григорий МГФСО
3 Пимакин Артемий ЦСиО "Самбо-70"
-60 кг
1 Стародубцев Арсений Самбо-70 "Ясенево"
2 Абудалов Гаджи ЦСиО "Самбо-70"
3 Комаров Константин СШОР №64
3 Магомадов Саид-Магомед ЦСиО "Самбо-70"
-66 кг
1 Искаков Тимур СШ "Борец"
2 Циклаури Илия СШОР №64
3 Данилин Антон СШОР №9 "Шаболовка"
3 Уциев Апти ЦСиО "Самбо-70"
+73 кг
1 Гроза Анатолий СШОР №9 "Шаболовка"
2 Крикунов Алексей МКСШОР СЕВЕР
3 Квачантирадзе Александр-Шайн СШ "Борец"
3 Закрацкий Артем ЦСиО "Самбо-70"
-73 кг
1 Губарев Влас СШОР №9 "Шаболовка"
2 Романов Матвей ЦСиО "Самбо-70"
3 Гурьянов Федор ЦСиО "Самбо-70"
3 Шихметов Абубакр СШОР №9 "Шаболовка"
-32 кг
1  
2  
-36 кг
1 Навныко Валентина ЦСиО "Самбо-70"
2 Лазарева Надежда ЦСиО "Самбо-70"
3 Шарофова Сабина Самбо-70 "Ясенево"
3 Яловая Алина МГФСО
-40 кг
1 Антипова Злата СШОР №9 "Шаболовка"
2 Шеломенцева Вероника СШОР №9 "Шаболовка"
3 Лавская Анастасия СШОР №45
3 Гаджиева София ЦСиО "Самбо-70"
-44 кг
1 Антонова Таисия ЦСиО "Самбо-70"
2 Адмайкина Арина СШОР №47
3 Транковская Анастасия ЦСиО "Самбо-70"
3 Кирилина Майя СШОР №9 "Шаболовка"
-48 кг
1 Перхалюк Василиса СШОР №9 "Шаболовка"
2 Сысоева Мария СШ №114 "Рекорд"
3 Шалыгина Ева ЦСиО "Самбо-70"
3 Волощук Виктория МГФСО
-52 кг
1 Кусиева Зарифа Самбо-70 "Ясенево"
2 Бушкова Анна СШОР №9 "Шаболовка"
3 Чернышева Вероника СШ "Борец"
3 Федорова Виктория СШ "Борец"
-57 кг
1 Рябова Ольга СШОР №45
2 Масловец Кристина СШОР №9 "Шаболовка"
3 Грибанова Милена СШОР №9 "Шаболовка"
3 Дмитриева Анна МГФСО
-63 кг
1 Зеленцова Варвара Самбо-70 "Строгино"
2 Кожаева Софья МГФСО
3 Алексеева Мария Самбо-70 "Строгино"
3 Колпакова Маргарита МГФСО
+63 кг
1 Панкратова Екатерина СШОР №64
2 Граубергер Амалия ЦСиО "Самбо-70"
3 Рогожкина Софья ЦСиО "Самбо-70"
3 Стрелкова Жанна СШОР №47
  Яндекс.Метрика
1