Весовые
категории
Мужчины
 -60   -66   -73   -81   -90   -100   +100   Итого 
16 23 34 24 10 6 7 120

Женщины
 -48   -52   -57   -63   -70   -78   +78   Итого 
6 3 8 9 6 3 3 38

  Всего  
158
ФО Регион Мужчины Женщины Всего
ЦФО 1. Московская область 3 3
2. Тамбовская область 1 1
Всего 3 1 4
СЗФО 3. Ленинградская область 13 3 16
4. Вологодская область 2 1 3
5. Архангельская область 1 1
Всего 16 4 20
ЮФО 6. Адыгея (Адыгея) 2 2
7. Республика Крым 1 1
Всего 3 0 3
ПФО 8. Татарстан (Татарстан) 5 3 8
9. Пермский край 4 1 5
10. Самарская область 2 2
11. Саратовская область 2 2
Всего 13 4 17
УФО 12. Тюменская область 3 5 8
13. Свердловская область 4 1 5
Всего 7 6 13
МОС 14. Город Москва 6 8 14
Всего 6 8 14
СПБ 15. Город Санкт-Петербург 36 15 51
Всего 36 15 51
СКФО 16. Республика Ингушетия 13 13
17. Ставропольский край 7 7
18. Чеченская Республика 7 7
19. Республика Северная Осетия-Алания 4 4
20. Республика Дагестан 3 3
21. Карачаево-Черкесская Республика 2 2
Всего 36 0 36
Место Победитель Регион
-60 кг
1 Парчиев Абу Муслим Татарстан (Татарстан)
2 Суван Долаан Татарстан (Татарстан)
3 Канаев Халид Чеченская Республика
3 Эламбаев Висита Ленинградская область
-66 кг
1 Тумасянц Левон Ставропольский край
2 Албогачиев Исмаил Республика Ингушетия
3 Хадисов Ислам Город Санкт-Петербург
3 Найманов Руслан Город Санкт-Петербург
-73 кг
1 Исмаилов Гаджи Республика Дагестан
2 Ерошенко Сергей Ставропольский край
3 Хубиев Алан Город Санкт-Петербург
3 Шилов Антон Московская область
-81 кг
1 Строкун Артём Город Санкт-Петербург
2 Угурчиев Рустам Республика Ингушетия
3 Курбанов Батыр Саратовская область
3 Папшуов Азнаур Ставропольский край - Карачаево-Черкесская Республика
-90 кг
1 Андони Егор Город Санкт-Петербург
2 Резников Роман Ставропольский край
3 Книгин Виктор Город Санкт-Петербург
3 Магдиев Хаджимурад Республика Дагестан
-100 кг
1 Долгобородов Андрей Архангельская область
2 Зимин Михаил Город Санкт-Петербург
3 Оборин Данила Пермский край
3 Волович Леонид Город Санкт-Петербург
+100 кг
1 Назаров Роман Город Санкт-Петербург
2 Желтов Роман Свердловская область
3 Чудинов Петр Пермский край
3 Месропов Тимур Ставропольский край
-48 кг
1 Пирожникова Вероника Пермский край
2 Салимьянова Лилиана Город Санкт-Петербург
3 Иващук Мария Татарстан (Татарстан)
3 Синёва Алёна Город Санкт-Петербург
-52 кг
1 Борисова Глафира Город Санкт-Петербург
2 Ершова Людмила Город Москва
3 Попова Валерия Тамбовская область
3  
-57 кг
1 Тимофейчева Любовь Тюменская область
2 Гусейнова Алина Город Санкт-Петербург
3 Гагошидзе-Филькина Диана Город Санкт-Петербург
3 Чекалина Дарья Город Москва
-63 кг
1 Салимова Айгюн Татарстан (Татарстан)
2 Проценкина Виктория Город Санкт-Петербург
3 Лавришина Анастасия Тюменская область
3 Минкина Екатерина Татарстан (Татарстан)
-70 кг
1 Агафонова Галина Ленинградская область
2 Багирова Мария Город Санкт-Петербург
3 Кириченко Дана Город Санкт-Петербург
3 Первухина Анастасия Тюменская область
-78 кг
1 Речкалова Дарья Свердловская область
2 Павлова Анастасия Город Санкт-Петербург
3 Болсун Ирина Тюменская область
3  
+78 кг
1 Таратунина Анжелика Тюменская область
2 Карпова Анастасия Город Санкт-Петербург
3 Кукленок Вера Город Санкт-Петербург
3  
  Яндекс.Метрика
1