Весовые
категории
Мужчины
 -60   -66   -73   -81   -90   -100   +100   Итого 
16 24 26 16 18 12 7 119

Женщины
 -52   -57   -63   -70   -78   +78   Итого 
1 2 2 1 2 1 9

  Всего  
128
ФО Регион Мужчины Женщины Всего
ЦФО 1. Воронежская область 1 1
2. Московская область 1 1
Всего 1 1 2
ЮФО 3. Адыгея (Адыгея) 7 7
4. Волгоградская область 5 5
5. Краснодарский край 4 4
Всего 16 0 16
ПФО 6. Чувашская Республика 1 1
Всего 1 0 1
СКФО 7. Чеченская Республика 36 36
8. Республика Дагестан 20 20
9. Кабардино-Балкарская Республика 18 18
10. Республика Ингушетия 14 14
11. Ставропольский край 8 5 13
12. Карачаево-Черкесская Республика 3 2 5
13. Республика Северная Осетия-Алания 2 1 3
Всего 101 8 109
Место Победитель Регион
-60 кг
1 Хамзатов Лом-Али Чеченская Республика
2 Гереев Ахмед Чеченская Республика
3 Хаджимуратов Увайс Чеченская Республика
3 Абдулхалимов Хабиб Республика Дагестан
5 Дзейтов Беслан Республика Ингушетия
5 Гуригов Исмаил Чеченская Республика
7 Канаев Вахид Чеченская Республика
7 Умакаев Амирхан Республика Дагестан
-66 кг
1 Османов Махмуд Республика Дагестан
2 Абаев Увайс Чеченская Республика
3 Сааев Изнаур Чеченская Республика
3 Валиев Курбан Республика Дагестан
5 Марышев Галим Кабардино-Балкарская Республика
5 Чегемов Бетал Кабардино-Балкарская Республика
7 Нуцалханов Сарит Республика Дагестан
7 Саидов Юсуп Чеченская Республика
-73 кг
1 Бахаев Адам Чеченская Республика
2 Ахтаханов Ислам Чеченская Республика
3 Халаев Идрис Чеченская Республика
3 Алиев Алиислам Республика Дагестан
5 Межидов Муса Чеченская Республика
5 Парчиев Имран Республика Ингушетия
7 Махдиев Абулмуслим Ставропольский край
7 Мидов Алибек Кабардино-Балкарская Республика
-81 кг
1 Денилханов Абубакар Чеченская Республика
2 Мараев Астемир Чеченская Республика
3 Абасов Адам Республика Дагестан
3 Оздоев Руслан Республика Ингушетия
5 Акталиев Або-Муслим Республика Ингушетия
5 Атаев Магомед Чеченская Республика
7 Мельник Александр Ставропольский край
7 Гаджиев Магомед Республика Дагестан
-90 кг
1 Ахтаханов Исмаил Чеченская Республика
2 Тасоев Алик Республика Северная Осетия-Алания
3 Сагаипов Исрапил Чеченская Республика
3 Бифов Идар Кабардино-Балкарская Республика
5 Уянаев Ислам Кабардино-Балкарская Республика
5 Абуев Мухаммад Чеченская Республика
7 Тельминов Александр Краснодарский край
7 Саидов Мухаммед Республика Дагестан
-100 кг
1 Цамаев Рахман Чеченская Республика
2 Меджидов Малик Чеченская Республика
3 Сангариев Адам Чеченская Республика
3 Сатаев Турпал Чеченская Республика
5 Асуев Магомед-Бешир Чеченская Республика
5 Манукян Леван Краснодарский край
7 Хагасов Ратмир Кабардино-Балкарская Республика
7 Шуэйбов Шамиль Республика Дагестан
+100 кг
1 Сааев Наиб Чеченская Республика
2 Сайдулаев Расул Чеченская Республика
3 Солтаев Тимерлан Республика Дагестан
4 Ширитов Астемир Кабардино-Балкарская Республика
-52 кг
1  
2  
-57 кг
1 Калантарова Олеся Московская область
2 Романенко Олеся Ставропольский край
-63 кг
1 Вергунова Маргарита Ставропольский край
2 Тхаголегова Заира Карачаево-Черкесская Республика
-70 кг
1  
2  
-78 кг
1 Циклаури Лолита Республика Северная Осетия-Алания
2 Милованова Софья Ставропольский край
+78 кг
1  
2  
  Яндекс.Метрика
1