Весовые
категории
Мужчины
 -38   -42   -46   -50   -55   -60   -66   -73   +73   Итого 
43 36 38 44 29 31 19 12 17 269

Женщины
 -32   -36   -40   -44   -48   -52   -57   -63   +63   Итого 
2 2 9 15 13 12 13 6 6 78

  Всего  
347
ФО Регион Мужчины Женщины Всего
ЦФО 1. Рязанская область 2 2
Всего 2 0 2
ПФО 2. Оренбургская область 10 10
3. Башкортостан 3 5 8
4. Ульяновская область 4 1 5
5. Пермский край 2 2
6. Татарстан (Татарстан) 1 1
Всего 17 9 26
УФО 7. Челябинская область 155 49 204
8. Тюменская область 32 6 38
9. Свердловская область 24 7 31
10. Курганская область 13 1 14
11. ХМАО 12 3 15
Всего 236 66 302
СФО 12. Алтайский край 4 4
13. Новосибирская область 1 2 3
Всего 5 2 7
СПБ 14. Город Санкт-Петербург 1 1
Всего 0 1 1
СКФО 15. Кабардино-Балкарская Республика 9 9
Всего 9 0 9
Место Победитель Регион
-38 кг
1 Петров Никита Челябинская область
2 Ханнанов Артем Челябинская область
3 Собянин Артём Челябинская область
3 Мухин Андрей Оренбургская область
5 Сафаров Мухамадюнус Свердловская область
5 Гаданов Амирхан Кабардино-Балкарская Республика
7 Манакин Глеб Рязанская область
7 Грюканов Никита Челябинская область
-42 кг
1 Чувашев Александр Свердловская область
2 Корсаков Игорь Рязанская область
3 Лебедкин Данила Курганская область
3 Сруков Ибрагим Кабардино-Балкарская Республика
5 Щербаков Максим Ульяновская область
5 Мурзенков Никита Ульяновская область
7 Кадиев Мумин Тюменская область
7 Решетов Иван Челябинская область
-46 кг
1 Сафаров Абдуло Свердловская область
2 Самойлов Денис Свердловская область
3 Холодняк Никита ХМАО
3 Сапунжи Вячеслав Свердловская область
5 Константинов Егор Ульяновская область
5 Валиев Марсель Челябинская область
7 Токмянин Кирилл Свердловская область
7 Князев Александр Челябинская область
-50 кг
1 Усов Иван Свердловская область
2 Искандеров Тимофей Челябинская область
3 Молчанов Никита Свердловская область
3 Тимофеев Далер Свердловская область
5 Ульянов Александр Челябинская область
5 Нугаев Артём Курганская область
7 Турманов Алмаз Оренбургская область
7 Медведев Савелий Тюменская область
-55 кг
1 Бичоев Атхан Кабардино-Балкарская Республика
2 Карданов Амир Кабардино-Балкарская Республика
3 Белоусов Данил Свердловская область
3 Абдул-Азиев Адам Тюменская область
5 Бродягин Владимир Челябинская область
5 Соснин Альберт Свердловская область
7 Плекунов Лев Свердловская область
7 Джумаев Самандар Тюменская область
-60 кг
1 Трикашный Николай Челябинская область
2 Апиков Мухаммад Кабардино-Балкарская Республика
3 Бойко Макар Челябинская область
3 Быков Владислав Алтайский край
5 Леонов Никита Алтайский край
5 Маркин Роман Челябинская область
7 Корабейник Максим Челябинская область
7 Юмасултанов Даниил Челябинская область
-66 кг
1 Маврин Никита ХМАО
2 Назаретян Артур Курганская область
3 Горбушин Матвей Челябинская область
3 Шептаев Захар Тюменская область
5 Липовой Богдан Алтайский край
5 Костахов Марат Кабардино-Балкарская Республика
7 Алексеев Ефим ХМАО
7 Закк Илья Тюменская область
+73 кг
1 Заякин Иван Оренбургская область
2 Борисов Григорий Челябинская область
3 Синельников Иван Курганская область
3 Мошков Матвей Алтайский край
5 Андреев Роман Курганская область
5 Крутеев Дмитрий Тюменская область
7 Жильцов Дмитрий Челябинская область
7 Магафуров Урал Челябинская область
-73 кг
1 Попов Дмитрий Челябинская область
2 Левченко Лев Челябинская область
3 Белякин Егор Челябинская область
3 Кашаев Макар Челябинская область
5 Гурьянов Ярослав Свердловская область
5 Шаихов Данис Свердловская область
7 Мальцев Евгений Челябинская область
7 Кандауров Алексей Челябинская область
-32 кг
1 Ставинчук Ева Челябинская область
2 Нуриахметова Лола Челябинская область
-36 кг
1 Ибрагимова Раяна Курганская область
2 Камзина Полина Челябинская область
-40 кг
1 Соцкова Татьяна Челябинская область
2 Ноздрина Юлия Свердловская область
3 Башарова Алина Челябинская область
3 Созонова Анастасия Свердловская область
5 Беляева Ксения Свердловская область
5 Шеленкова Софья Челябинская область
7 Бурасова Ксения Челябинская область
7 Исмагилова Самира Башкортостан
-44 кг
1 Тагирова Аделия Башкортостан
2 Фирсова Алиса Свердловская область
3 Романцова Софья Челябинская область
3 Нургалиева Азалия Ульяновская область
5 Гаврющенко Ангелина Челябинская область
5 Харьсева Дарья Челябинская область
7 Вахрушева Алиса Челябинская область
7 Каипова Зиля Челябинская область
-48 кг
1 Ягодина Анастасия Свердловская область
2 Соколов Ксения ХМАО
3 Орлова Софья Челябинская область
3 Пайметьева Юлия Челябинская область
5 Евдокимова Екатерина Челябинская область
5 Самонова Юлиана Челябинская область
7 Черемных Анастасия Тюменская область
7 Тропина Валерия Челябинская область
-52 кг
1 Добровольская Анастасия Город Санкт-Петербург
2 Кириллова Татьяна Челябинская область
3 Багутова Алина Челябинская область
3 Галиулина Виктория Челябинская область
5 Арасланова Алеся Башкортостан
5 Красюк Анастасия Новосибирская область
7 Беляева Кристина Башкортостан
7 Супряга Карина Челябинская область
-57 кг
1 Алиева Айшат Тюменская область
2 Скатерная Серафима Челябинская область
3 Рагулина Полина Челябинская область
3 Акрамова Алина Челябинская область
5 Петрушова Милена ХМАО
5 Горбунова Татьяна Тюменская область
7 Рябинина Мария Челябинская область
7 Медведева Софья Свердловская область
-63 кг
1 Колесникова Мария Татарстан (Татарстан)
2 Шургаева Валерия Челябинская область
3 Резвых Вера Челябинская область
4 Кабирова Александра Челябинская область
+63 кг
1 Игнатьева Виктория Челябинская область
2 Дзасохова Мариам Челябинская область
3 Колосова Анастасия Челябинская область
4 Хасанова Виктория Челябинская область
  Яндекс.Метрика
1